SBS Weihnachtsdart 2015

Updated 9:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ludwig
(bye)
Uwe
Board 2
Andreas G.
Reiner
Board 1
Ciggarr
Erwinek
Board 1
Rene Fischer
Andrea G.
(bye)
Moppes
Board 1
Norbert
Daniel
Board 1
Heiko Wüchner
(bye)
Sylvia
Ralph Busch
(bye)
Marc Covic
Board 2
Michael F.
Juri
Board 1
Markus Michels
(bye)
Robert
Keks
Board 2
Biggi
Nedjo
Board 2
Karsten
Carmen
Board 2
Tasi
(bye)
Stippi
Ludwig
A
Board 1
Andreas G.
Ciggarr
B
Board 2
Rene Fischer
Andrea G.
C
Board 2
Norbert
Heiko Wüchner
D
Board 1
Sylvia
Ralph Busch
E
Board 2
Marc Covic
Juri
F
Board 2
Robert
Biggi
G
Board 2
Nedjo
Tasi
H
Board 2
Stippi
Andreas G.
I
Board 1
Rene Fischer
Norbert
J
Board 1
Heiko Wüchner
Ralph Busch
K
Board 2
Juri
Nedjo
L
Board 2
Tasi
Rene Fischer
M
Board 1
Heiko Wüchner
Ralph Busch
N
Board 1
Nedjo
Heiko Wüchner
O
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Ralph Busch
Board 1
Heiko Wüchner
Ralph Busch
(bye)
Uwe
Reiner
Board 1
Erwinek
(bye)
Moppes
Daniel
(bye)
(bye)
Michael F.
Markus Michels
(bye)
Keks
Board 2
Karsten
Carmen
(bye)
Uwe
H
Board 2
Stippi
Erwinek
G
Board 1
Biggi
Moppes
F
Board 1
Robert
Daniel
E
Board 2
Marc Covic
Michael F.
D
Board 2
Sylvia
Markus Michels
C
Board 1
Andrea G.
Keks
B
Board 2
Ciggarr
Carmen
A
Board 1
Ludwig
Uwe
Board 2
Erwinek
Robert
Board 2
Marc Covic
Michael F.
Board 1
Markus Michels
Ciggarr
Board 2
Ludwig
Erwinek
J
Board 2
Norbert
Robert
I
Board 1
Andreas G.
Michael F.
L
Board 1
Tasi
Ludwig
K
Board 2
Juri
Norbert
Board 2
Andreas G.
Tasi
Board 2
Juri
Andreas G.
N
Board 1
Nedjo
Juri
M
Board 2
Rene Fischer
Nedjo
Board 2
Rene Fischer
Rene Fischer
O
Board 1
Heiko Wüchner
Heiko Wüchner

1st

  Ralph Busch

2nd

  Heiko Wüchner

3rd

  Rene Fischer

4th

  Nedjo

5th

  Andreas G.

  Juri

7th

  Norbert

  Tasi

9th

  Erwinek

  Robert

  Michael F.

  Ludwig

13th

  Uwe

  Marc Covic

  Markus Michels

  Ciggarr

17th

  Stippi

  Biggi

  Moppes

  Daniel

  Sylvia

  Andrea G.

  Keks

  Carmen

25th

  Reiner

  Karsten

Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Heiko Wüchner L Board 1 12:42

Elimination Final

Rene Fischer L vs.
Heiko Wüchner W Board 1 10:44

Elimination Semi-final

Nedjo L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 2 14:01

Winners Final

Heiko Wüchner L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 10:35

Elimination 6

Andreas G. L vs.
Nedjo W Board 1 18:58

Juri L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 2 06:59

Elimination 5

Norbert L vs.
Andreas G. W Board 2 14:25

Tasi L vs.
Juri W Board 2 12:05

Winners Semi-finals

Ralph Busch W vs.
Nedjo L Board 1 11:17

Rene Fischer L vs.
Heiko Wüchner W Board 1 06:23

Elimination 4

Erwinek L vs.
Norbert W Board 2 17:40

Ludwig L vs.
Juri W Board 2 12:05

Michael F. L vs.
Tasi W Board 1 09:13

Robert L vs.
Andreas G. W Board 1 10:56

Elimination 3

Ciggarr L vs.
Ludwig W Board 2 22:25

Michael F. W vs.
Markus Michels L Board 1 16:43

Robert W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 14:40

Uwe L vs.
Erwinek W Board 2 10:48

Winners 2

Andreas G. L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 1 16:15

Nedjo W vs.
Tasi L Board 2 12:18

Norbert L vs.
Heiko Wüchner W Board 1 08:57

Ralph Busch W vs.
Juri L Board 2 09:57

Elimination 2

Carmen L vs.
Ludwig W Board 1 14:15

Daniel L vs.
Marc Covic W Board 2 08:41

Erwinek W vs.
Biggi L Board 1 13:49

Keks L vs.
Ciggarr W Board 2 16:07

Markus Michels W vs.
Andrea G. L Board 1 10:38

Michael F. W vs.
Sylvia L Board 2 08:02

Moppes L vs.
Robert W Board 1 18:51

Uwe W vs.
Stippi L Board 2 11:44

Elimination 1

Keks W vs.
Karsten L Board 2 17:10

Reiner L vs.
Erwinek W Board 1 32:51

Winners 1

Andrea G. L vs.
Norbert W Board 2 10:12

Biggi L vs.
Nedjo W Board 2 08:31

Ciggarr L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 2 15:15

Heiko Wüchner W vs.
Sylvia L Board 1 14:10

Juri W vs.
Robert L Board 2 13:05

Ludwig L vs.
Andreas G. W Board 1 23:23

Ralph Busch W vs.
Marc Covic L Board 2 08:17

Tasi W vs.
Stippi L Board 2 09:45

Round 1

Carmen L vs.
Tasi W Board 2 17:26

Daniel L vs.
Heiko Wüchner W Board 1 16:40

Erwinek L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 1 11:21

Juri W vs.
Markus Michels L Board 1 15:31

Keks L vs.
Biggi W Board 2 14:42

Marc Covic W vs.
Michael F. L Board 2 11:36

Moppes L vs.
Norbert W Board 1 14:59

Nedjo W vs.
Karsten L Board 2 18:53

Reiner L vs.
Ciggarr W Board 1 13:56

Uwe L vs.
Andreas G. W Board 2 05:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20