Elimination Final
Craig Gagnon (2) W vs.
Ryan Smith (3) L 1 22:07
Elimination Semi-final
Craig Gagnon (2) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) L 1 17:51
Winners Final
Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Ryan Smith (3) L 2 24:44
Elimination 6
Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 21:09
Mike Elza (4) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) W 3 14:52
Elimination 5
Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) L 3 14:16
Mike Hess (21) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 1 15:35
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Jacobson (9) L vs.
Tom Tatman (13) W 1 16:50
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 10:25
Elimination 4
Mark Hord (18) L vs.
Mike Hess (21) W 4 30:23
Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Steve Draper (23) L 2 09:52
Shawn Smith (20) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 3 13:31
Whitney Brazell (16) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 2 17:54
Elimination 3
Ben Meffley (8) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 1 15:14
Mark Hord (18) W vs.
Mike Woodring (24) L 5 13:10
Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Laura Sisson (5) L 5 20:39
Valerie Dodge (11) L vs.
Shawn Smith (20) W 4 16:38
Winners 2
Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) W 1 12:51
Mike Hess (21) L vs.
Tom Tatman (13) W 1 14:12
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) L 3 17:45
Steve Draper (23) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 4 10:23
Elimination 2
Brian Brewer (14) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 2 29:23
Doug Mentz (22) L vs.
Laura Sisson (5) W 3 24:30
Jay Warden (12) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (11) W 2 21:43
Johnathan Brandonburg (15) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 1 18:03
Mike Woodring (24) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (7) L 4 16:08
Nathan King (17) L vs.
Mark Hord (18) W 5 09:52
Robert Smith (10) L vs.
Ben Meffley (8) W 5 00:25
Shawn Smith (20) W vs.
Eric Cope (19) L 5 15:50
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Robert Smith (10) W 03:00
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jay Warden (12) W 02:55
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brian Brewer (14) W 44:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Nathan King (17) W 53:07
Doug Mentz (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 47:17
Johnathan Brandonburg (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:37
Mike Woodring (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 42:47
Shawn Smith (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:03
Winners 1
Ben Jacobson (9) W vs.
Ben Meffley (8) L 3 21:02
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) L 4 05:49
Kamile Buckley (7) L vs.
Steve Draper (23) W 5 11:57
Laura Sisson (5) L vs.
Mike Hess (21) W 1 16:33
Mark Hord (18) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 21:24
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Eric Cope (19) L 4 13:46
Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 4 20:12
Valerie Dodge (11) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 5 13:07
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ben Meffley (8) W 12:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 12:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 12:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 12:06
Ben Jacobson (9) W vs.
Mike Woodring (24) L 1 08:57
Eric Cope (19) W vs.
Brian Brewer (14) L 3 10:45
Johnathan Brandonburg (15) L vs.
Mark Hord (18) W 3 07:52
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:06
Kamile Buckley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:06
Laura Sisson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:06
Mike Hess (21) W vs.
Jay Warden (12) L 3 10:17
Nathan King (17) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 2 18:54
Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:06
Steve Draper (23) W vs.
Robert Smith (10) L 1 20:12
Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Shawn Smith (20) L 5 13:45
Valerie Dodge (11) W vs.
Doug Mentz (22) L 5 12:57