ACO SINGLES FEB

Updated 9:15pm

Final

Tom Tatman (13) vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) 2 04:20:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Uransky (1)
(bye) (32)
Nathan King (17)
2
Whitney Brazell (16)
Ben Jacobson (9)
1
Mike Woodring (24)
(bye) (25)
Ben Meffley (8)
Laura Sisson (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Hess (21)
3
Jay Warden (12)
Tom Tatman (13)
5
Shawn Smith (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
(bye) (30)
Eric Cope (19)
3
Brian Brewer (14)
Valerie Dodge (11)
5
Doug Mentz (22)
(bye) (27)
Gary Lapier (6)
Kamile Buckley (7)
(bye) (26)
Steve Draper (23)
1
Robert Smith (10)
Johnathan Brandonburg (15)
3
Mark Hord (18)
(bye) (31)
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
A
4
Whitney Brazell (16)
Ben Jacobson (9)
B
3
Ben Meffley (8)
Laura Sisson (5)
C
1
Mike Hess (21)
Tom Tatman (13)
D
4
Mike Elza (4)
Ryan Smith (3)
E
4
Eric Cope (19)
Valerie Dodge (11)
F
5
Gary Lapier (6)
Kamile Buckley (7)
G
5
Steve Draper (23)
Mark Hord (18)
H
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
I
1
Ben Jacobson (9)
Mike Hess (21)
J
1
Tom Tatman (13)
Ryan Smith (3)
K
3
Gary Lapier (6)
Steve Draper (23)
L
4
Craig Gagnon (2)
Ben Jacobson (9)
M
1
Tom Tatman (13)
Ryan Smith (3)
N
3
Craig Gagnon (2)
Tom Tatman (13)
O
2
Ryan Smith (3)
Tom Tatman (13)
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
(bye) (32)
Nathan King (17)
Mike Woodring (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jay Warden (12)
Shawn Smith (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brian Brewer (14)
Doug Mentz (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Robert Smith (10)
Johnathan Brandonburg (15)
(bye) (31)
Nathan King (17)
H
5
Mark Hord (18)
Mike Woodring (24)
G
4
Kamile Buckley (7)
Jay Warden (12)
F
2
Valerie Dodge (11)
Shawn Smith (20)
E
5
Eric Cope (19)
Brian Brewer (14)
D
2
Mike Elza (4)
Doug Mentz (22)
C
3
Laura Sisson (5)
Robert Smith (10)
B
5
Ben Meffley (8)
Johnathan Brandonburg (15)
A
1
Whitney Brazell (16)
Mark Hord (18)
5
Mike Woodring (24)
Valerie Dodge (11)
4
Shawn Smith (20)
Mike Elza (4)
5
Laura Sisson (5)
Ben Meffley (8)
1
Whitney Brazell (16)
Mark Hord (18)
J
4
Mike Hess (21)
Shawn Smith (20)
I
3
Jon Uransky (1)
Mike Elza (4)
L
2
Steve Draper (23)
Whitney Brazell (16)
K
2
Gary Lapier (6)
Mike Hess (21)
1
Jon Uransky (1)
Mike Elza (4)
3
Gary Lapier (6)
Jon Uransky (1)
N
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
Mike Elza (4)
M
3
Ben Jacobson (9)
Craig Gagnon (2)
1
Ben Jacobson (9)
Craig Gagnon (2)
O
1
Ryan Smith (3)
Craig Gagnon (2)

3rd

  Ryan Smith (3)

4th

  Ben Jacobson (9)

5th

  Jon Uransky (1)

  Mike Elza (4)

7th

  Mike Hess (21)

  Gary Lapier (6)

9th

  Mark Hord (18)

  Shawn Smith (20)

  Steve Draper (23)

  Whitney Brazell (16)

13th

  Mike Woodring (24)

  Valerie Dodge (11)

  Laura Sisson (5)

  Ben Meffley (8)

17th

  Nathan King (17)

  Kamile Buckley (7)

  Jay Warden (12)

  Eric Cope (19)

  Brian Brewer (14)

  Doug Mentz (22)

  Robert Smith (10)

  Johnathan Brandonburg (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Craig Gagnon (2) W vs.
Ryan Smith (3) L 1 22:07

Elimination Semi-final

Craig Gagnon (2) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) L 1 17:51

Winners Final

Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Ryan Smith (3) L 2 24:44

Elimination 6

Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 21:09

Mike Elza (4) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) W 3 14:52

Elimination 5

Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) L 3 14:16

Mike Hess (21) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 1 15:35

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Jacobson (9) L vs.
Tom Tatman (13) W 1 16:50

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 10:25

Elimination 4

Mark Hord (18) L vs.
Mike Hess (21) W 4 30:23

Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Steve Draper (23) L 2 09:52

Shawn Smith (20) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 3 13:31

Whitney Brazell (16) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 2 17:54

Elimination 3

Ben Meffley (8) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 1 15:14

Mark Hord (18) W vs.
Mike Woodring (24) L 5 13:10

Mike Elza (4) W vs.
Laura Sisson (5) L 5 20:39

Valerie Dodge (11) L vs.
Shawn Smith (20) W 4 16:38

Winners 2

Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (9) W 1 12:51

Mike Hess (21) L vs.
Tom Tatman (13) W 1 14:12

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) L 3 17:45

Steve Draper (23) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 4 10:23

Elimination 2

Brian Brewer (14) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 2 29:23

Doug Mentz (22) L vs.
Laura Sisson (5) W 3 24:30

Jay Warden (12) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (11) W 2 21:43

Johnathan Brandonburg (15) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 1 18:03

Mike Woodring (24) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (7) L 4 16:08

Nathan King (17) L vs.
Mark Hord (18) W 5 09:52

Robert Smith (10) L vs.
Ben Meffley (8) W 5 00:25

Shawn Smith (20) W vs.
Eric Cope (19) L 5 15:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Robert Smith (10) W 33:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jay Warden (12) W 33:18

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brian Brewer (14) W 15:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nathan King (17) W 23:30

Doug Mentz (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:40

Johnathan Brandonburg (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:00

Mike Woodring (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 13:10

Shawn Smith (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:26

Winners 1

Ben Jacobson (9) W vs.
Ben Meffley (8) L 3 21:02

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) L 4 05:49

Kamile Buckley (7) L vs.
Steve Draper (23) W 5 11:57

Laura Sisson (5) L vs.
Mike Hess (21) W 1 16:33

Mark Hord (18) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 21:24

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
Eric Cope (19) L 4 13:46

Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Mike Elza (4) L 4 20:12

Valerie Dodge (11) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 5 13:07

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ben Meffley (8) W 42:29

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 42:29

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Elza (4) W 42:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 42:29

Ben Jacobson (9) W vs.
Mike Woodring (24) L 1 08:57

Eric Cope (19) W vs.
Brian Brewer (14) L 3 10:45

Johnathan Brandonburg (15) L vs.
Mark Hord (18) W 3 07:52

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:29

Kamile Buckley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:29

Laura Sisson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:29

Mike Hess (21) W vs.
Jay Warden (12) L 3 10:17

Nathan King (17) L vs.
Whitney Brazell (16) W 2 18:54

Ryan Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:29

Steve Draper (23) W vs.
Robert Smith (10) L 1 20:12

Tom Tatman (13) W vs.
Shawn Smith (20) L 5 13:45

Valerie Dodge (11) W vs.
Doug Mentz (22) L 5 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20