York Adams Cornhole PA State Championship Coed

Updated 1:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken S & Stacie S (1)
(bye) (16)
Kevin M & Maddy D (9)
2
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
Brian W & Gina R (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Cayden M & Natalie C (6)
Keith H & Kerysa G (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Denny M & Beth M (2)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
A
4
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
Brian W & Gina R (5)
B
1
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
C
3
Cayden M & Natalie C (6)
Keith H & Kerysa G (7)
D
4
Denny M & Beth M (2)
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
E
1
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
F
1
Denny M & Beth M (2)
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
G
1
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
1
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
1
Bill R & Laurie R (3)
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
(bye) (16)
Kevin M & Maddy D (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kevin M & Maddy D (9)
D
2
Keith H & Kerysa G (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Cayden M & Natalie C (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Brian W & Gina R (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
Kevin M & Maddy D (9)
4
Cayden M & Natalie C (6)
Brian W & Gina R (5)
3
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
Cayden M & Natalie C (6)
E
1
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
F
2
Denny M & Beth M (2)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
3
Denny M & Beth M (2)
Denny M & Beth M (2)
G
1
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)
Devon H & Bobbi M (8)

1st

  Devon H & Bobbi M (8)

2nd

  Bill R & Laurie R (3)

3rd

  Denny M & Beth M (2)

4th

  Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)

5th

  Cayden M & Natalie C (6)

  Ken S & Stacie S (1)

7th

  Kevin M & Maddy D (9)

  Brian W & Gina R (5)

9th

  Keith H & Kerysa G (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (3) L 1 11:19

Final

Bill R & Laurie R (3) L vs.
Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W 1 16:07

Elimination Final

Denny M & Beth M (2) L vs.
Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W 1 14:50

Elimination Semi-final

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (2) W 3 15:05

Winners Final

Devon H & Bobbi M (8) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (3) W 1 12:42

Elimination 4

Cayden M & Natalie C (6) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) W 1 06:52

Ken S & Stacie S (1) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (2) W 2 18:47

Elimination 3

Brian W & Gina R (5) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie S (1) W 3 11:29

Kevin M & Maddy D (9) L vs.
Cayden M & Natalie C (6) W 4 12:47

Winners Semi-finals

Bill R & Laurie R (3) W vs.
Denny M & Beth M (2) L 1 09:34

Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) L 1 13:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brian W & Gina R (5) W 40:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cayden M & Natalie C (6) W 23:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie S (1) W 41:50

Kevin M & Maddy D (9) W vs.
Keith H & Kerysa G (7) L 2 19:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 14:26

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 14:26

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 14:26

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kevin M & Maddy D (9) W 26:57

Winners 1

Bill R & Laurie R (3) W vs.
Cayden M & Natalie C (6) L 3 08:05

Brian W & Gina R (5) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) W 1 25:13

Keith H & Kerysa G (7) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (2) W 4 14:09

Ken S & Stacie S (1) L vs.
Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W 4 11:26

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cayden M & Natalie C (6) W 14:26

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) W 14:26

(bye) (15) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (2) W 14:26

Bill R & Laurie R (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 14:26

Brian W & Gina R (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 14:26

Keith H & Kerysa G (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 14:26

Ken S & Stacie S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 14:26

Kevin M & Maddy D (9) L vs.
Devon H & Bobbi M (8) W 2 11:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20