KT Blind Draw 1-26-20

Updated 12:08pm

Elimination 2

Chris O Brandon vs.
Austin Brian A 5 19:42:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beth Keith
3
Stevie D Derrick
Ryan Robert L
7
Stephen Blake
Chris O Brandon
4
Amanda Brian S
Stan Richie
3
Brady Shawn
Austin Brian A
5
Jenna Scott B
Kidd Chris K
2
Brett B Alan R
Redd Nate
6
Nick Tommy
Wesley B Brodie
6
Brian J Adam
Stevie D Derrick
A
4
Stephen Blake
Amanda Brian S
B
4
Stan Richie
Austin Brian A
C
2
Brett B Alan R
Redd Nate
D
3
Wesley B Brodie
Stephen Blake
E
7
Amanda Brian S
Brett B Alan R
F
3
Wesley B Brodie
Stephen Blake
G
2
Wesley B Brodie
Wesley B Brodie
5
Stephen Blake
Wesley B Brodie
Beth Keith
7
Ryan Robert L
Chris O Brandon
7
Brady Shawn
Jenna Scott B
5
Kidd Chris K
Nick Tommy
6
Brian J Adam
Ryan Robert L
D
4
Redd Nate
Chris O Brandon
C
5
Austin Brian A
Jenna Scott B
B
2
Stan Richie
Nick Tommy
A
6
Stevie D Derrick
Ryan Robert L
7
Chris O Brandon
Jenna Scott B
4
Stevie D Derrick
Chris O Brandon
E
6
Amanda Brian S
Stevie D Derrick
F
5
Brett B Alan R
Amanda Brian S
7
Stevie D Derrick
Amanda Brian S
G
5
Stephen Blake
Stephen Blake

1st

  Wesley B Brodie

2nd

  Stephen Blake

3rd

  Amanda Brian S

4th

  Stevie D Derrick

5th

  Chris O Brandon

  Brett B Alan R

7th

  Ryan Robert L

  Jenna Scott B

9th

  Redd Nate

  Stan Richie

  Nick Tommy

13th

  Beth Keith

  Brady Shawn

  Kidd Chris K

  Brian J Adam

Final

Wesley B Brodie W vs.
Stephen Blake L 5 19:09

Elimination Final

Amanda Brian S L vs.
Stephen Blake W 5 14:34

Elimination Semi-final

Amanda Brian S W vs.
Stevie D Derrick L 7 11:44

Winners Final

Stephen Blake L vs.
Wesley B Brodie W 2 10:30

Elimination 4

Chris O Brandon L vs.
Amanda Brian S W 6 11:00

Stevie D Derrick W vs.
Brett B Alan R L 5 15:49

Elimination 3

Jenna Scott B L vs.
Stevie D Derrick W 4 14:54

Ryan Robert L L vs.
Chris O Brandon W 7 19:39

Winners Semi-finals

Brett B Alan R L vs.
Wesley B Brodie W 3 13:15

Stephen Blake W vs.
Amanda Brian S L 7 12:38

Elimination 2

Jenna Scott B W vs.
Stan Richie L 2 13:12

Nick Tommy L vs.
Stevie D Derrick W 6 12:50

Ryan Robert L W vs.
Redd Nate L 4 12:20

Elimination 1

Beth Keith L vs.
Ryan Robert L W 7 11:37

Chris O Brandon W vs.
Brady Shawn L 7 12:27

Jenna Scott B W vs.
Kidd Chris K L 5 18:00

Nick Tommy W vs.
Brian J Adam L 6 15:49

Winners 1

Amanda Brian S W vs.
Stan Richie L 4 11:04

Austin Brian A L vs.
Brett B Alan R W 2 15:10

Redd Nate L vs.
Wesley B Brodie W 3 15:04

Stevie D Derrick L vs.
Stephen Blake W 4 12:54

Round 1

Austin Brian A W vs.
Jenna Scott B L 5 17:49

Beth Keith L vs.
Stevie D Derrick W 3 09:39

Chris O Brandon L vs.
Amanda Brian S W 4 11:56

Kidd Chris K L vs.
Brett B Alan R W 2 13:51

Redd Nate W vs.
Nick Tommy L 6 28:41

Ryan Robert L L vs.
Stephen Blake W 7 17:39

Stan Richie W vs.
Brady Shawn L 3 20:18

Wesley B Brodie W vs.
Brian J Adam L 6 12:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20