Test

Updated 3:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie S // Tom D
(bye)
Derrick H // Phil
Allen B // Carolyn
Phillip B // Rob Z
(bye)
(bye)
Alfie B // Randy S
Derrick // Jr H
(bye)
(bye)
George B // Ted H
Brian L // Phil S
Anthony // Paul B
(bye)
Dale S // Ron J
Ronnie S // Tom D
A
Board3
Derrick H // Phil
Phillip B // Rob Z
B
Alfie B // Randy S
Derrick // Jr H
C
George B // Ted H
Brian L // Phil S
D
Board4
Dale S // Ron J
Ronnie S // Tom D
E
Board1
Phillip B // Rob Z
George B // Ted H
F
Board1
Dale S // Ron J
Phillip B // Rob Z
G
Board4
George B // Ted H
Phillip B // Rob Z
Board2
George B // Ted H
George B // Ted H
Board3
Phillip B // Rob Z
George B // Ted H
(bye)
Allen B // Carolyn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony // Paul B
(bye)
Allen B // Carolyn
D
Board2
Brian L // Phil S
(bye)
C
Derrick // Jr H
(bye)
B
Alfie B // Randy S
Anthony // Paul B
A
Board2
Derrick H // Phil
Allen B // Carolyn
Board1
Derrick // Jr H
Alfie B // Randy S
Board4
Derrick H // Phil
Allen B // Carolyn
E
Board2
Ronnie S // Tom D
Derrick H // Phil
F
Board3
Dale S // Ron J
Allen B // Carolyn
Board1
Derrick H // Phil
Allen B // Carolyn
G
Board3
George B // Ted H
George B // Ted H

1st

  George B // Ted H

2nd

  Phillip B // Rob Z

3rd

  Allen B // Carolyn

4th

  Derrick H // Phil

5th

  Ronnie S // Tom D

  Dale S // Ron J

7th

  Derrick // Jr H

  Alfie B // Randy S

9th

  Brian L // Phil S

  Anthony // Paul B

Final - Match 2

George B // Ted H W vs.
Phillip B // Rob Z L Board3 00:05

Final

Phillip B // Rob Z L vs.
George B // Ted H W Board2 00:05

Elimination Final

Allen B // Carolyn L vs.
George B // Ted H W Board3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Allen B // Carolyn W vs.
Derrick H // Phil L Board1 00:06

Winners Final

Phillip B // Rob Z W vs.
George B // Ted H L Board4 00:05

Elimination 4

Allen B // Carolyn W vs.
Ronnie S // Tom D L Board2 00:06

Derrick H // Phil W vs.
Dale S // Ron J L Board3 00:05

Elimination 3

Alfie B // Randy S L vs.
Derrick H // Phil W Board4 00:22

Allen B // Carolyn W vs.
Derrick // Jr H L Board1 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

George B // Ted H W vs.
Dale S // Ron J L Board1 00:05

Ronnie S // Tom D L vs.
Phillip B // Rob Z W Board1 00:05

Elimination 2

Allen B // Carolyn W vs.
Brian L // Phil S L Board2 00:07

Anthony // Paul B L vs.
Derrick H // Phil W Board2 00:07

Winners 1

Brian L // Phil S L vs.
Dale S // Ron J W Board4 00:06

Derrick // Jr H L vs.
George B // Ted H W 02:06

Phillip B // Rob Z W vs.
Alfie B // Randy S L 01:46

Ronnie S // Tom D W vs.
Derrick H // Phil L Board3 01:55

Round 1

Brian L // Phil S W vs.
Anthony // Paul B L 02:34

Derrick H // Phil W vs.
Allen B // Carolyn L 00:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20