Final - Match 2
Jason Weldon A L vs.
Brad Brewer A+ W 00:12
Final
Brad Brewer A+ 4 L vs.
Jason Weldon A 5 W 49:55
Elimination Final
Mark Osman A+ 3 L vs.
Jason Weldon A 5 W 01:24:17
Elimination Semi-final
Don Vanhorrick D+ L vs.
Mark Osman A+ 9 W 42:35
Winners Final
Jason Weldon A 2 L vs.
Brad Brewer A+ 6 W 59:36
Elimination 6
Don Vanhorrick D+ 2 W vs.
Lonnie Lane B 1 L 21:23
Mark Osman A+ 7 W vs.
Ray Pulido B L 42:54
Elimination 5
Don Vanhorrick D+ 2 W vs.
Reji Ravindan C+ L 22:37
Mark Osman A+ 7 W vs.
Will Semans B L 39:37
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Weldon A 6 W vs.
Ray Pulido B 2 L 01:24:07
Lonnie Lane B 3 L vs.
Brad Brewer A+ 7 W 58:37
Elimination 4
Brenda Parker C L vs.
Don Vanhorrick D+ 2 W 24:01
Jackie Doerfner D+ 1 L vs.
Mark Osman A+ 9 W 01:18:13
Jeff Emard C 2 L vs.
Will Semans B 4 W 46:44
Reji Ravindan C+ 3 W vs.
Bobby Ballard A 6 L 01:31:49
Elimination 3
Brad Mittan C L vs.
Jackie Doerfner D+ 2 W 28:23
Brenda Parker C 3 W vs.
Cody Dulude C+ 1 L 01:14:12
Dallas Brockmiller B 1 L vs.
Jeff Emard C 3 W 29:26
Ray Loomis C L vs.
Reji Ravindan C+ 4 W 31:05
Winners 2
Bobby Ballard A 2 L vs.
Jason Weldon A 5 W 01:23:09
Brad Brewer A+ 5 W vs.
Mark Osman A+ 2 L 47:26
Don Vanhorrick D+ L vs.
Ray Pulido B 4 W 28:02
Lonnie Lane B 4 W vs.
Will Semans B L 43:07
Elimination 2
Brenda Parker C 3 W vs.
Willis Semans II B L 45:07
Caleb Frame C+ 3 L vs.
Jackie Doerfner D+ 2 W 46:06
Don Smith B+ 4 L vs.
Dallas Brockmiller B 4 W 01:02:44
Frank Lorenz A L vs.
Brad Mittan C 3 W 21:16
Jeff Emard C 3 W vs.
Dave Gadd C 2 L 43:55
Reji Ravindan C+ 3 W vs.
Pat Brown B+ 3 L 53:24
Sharon Yoder C+ 3 L vs.
Ray Loomis C 3 W 01:02:22
Winners 1
Brad Brewer A+ 8 W vs.
Cody Dulude C+ 1 L 32:28
Dave Gadd C 1 L vs.
Bobby Ballard A 7 W 01:06:24
Jackie Doerfner D+ 1 L vs.
Don Vanhorrick D+ 2 W 24:57
Jason Weldon A 6 W vs.
Dallas Brockmiller B 1 L 01:13:05
Lonnie Lane B 4 W vs.
Pat Brown B+ 4 L 01:01:52
Mark Osman A+ 7 W vs.
Willis Semans II B 2 L 01:16:31
Ray Loomis C 1 L vs.
Will Semans B 4 W 54:05
Ray Pulido B 4 W vs.
Brad Mittan C 1 L 31:04
Round 1
Brenda Parker C 1 L vs.
Bobby Ballard A 7 W 01:14:26
Caleb Frame C+ 3 L vs.
Ray Loomis C 3 W 58:53
Cody Dulude C+ 3 W vs.
Don Smith B+ 4 L 01:15:37
Don Vanhorrick D+ 2 W vs.
Sharon Yoder C+ 3 L 52:23
Frank Lorenz A 5 L vs.
Pat Brown B+ 4 W 01:17:44
Mark Osman A+ 8 W vs.
Jeff Emard C L 31:55
Reji Ravindan C+ 2 L vs.
Ray Pulido B 4 W 52:48