Final - Match 2
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W vs.
Joe Patterson (15) 12 L Board 1 00:19
Final
Joe Patterson (15) 15 L vs.
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W Carpet Board 21:56
Elimination Final
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W vs.
Matthew Morris (9) 10 L Board 4 17:29
Elimination Semi-final
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 18 L Board 2 19:30
Winners Final
Matthew Morris (9) L vs.
Joe Patterson (15) 21 W Board 4 08:51
Elimination 6
Branden Davis (8) 13 L vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W Board 3 17:46
Zach Phillips (2) 11 L vs.
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W Board 4 12:19
Elimination 5
Greg Stanley (4) 20 L vs.
Branden Davis (8) 21 W Board 3 24:34
Zach Phillips (2) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 6 L Carpet Board 12:50
Winners Semi-finals
Matthew Morris (9) 21 W vs.
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 13 L Board 4 19:30
Wesley Winston (14) 15 L vs.
Joe Patterson (15) 21 W Carpet Board 17:27
Elimination 4
Branden Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (6) 16 L Board 1 16:19
Greg Stanley (4) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Long (10) 1 L Board 2 13:09
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Erick Davis (1) 15 L Board 2 16:14
Zach Phillips (2) 21 W vs.
Jason Wilborn (13) L Board 3 05:45
Elimination 3
Branden Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (17) 11 L Carpet Board 13:29
Greg Stanley (4) 21 W vs.
Donna Bowling (22) 1 L 07:49
Robbie Davis (11) 14 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W 15:56
Zach Phillips (2) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (7) 14 L Board 3 18:40
Winners 2
Erick Davis (1) 15 L vs.
Matthew Morris (9) 21 W Board 1 12:53
Jimmy Long (10) 2 L vs.
Joe Patterson (15) 21 W 08:17
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Jason Wilborn (13) 1 L Board 1 08:23
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (6) 12 L 20:07
Elimination 2
David Shaw (18) 6 L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (17) 21 W 11:38
Dawson Patterson (21) L vs.
Robbie Davis (11) 21 W Board 4 06:13
Donna Bowling (22) 21 W vs.
Lloyd Clark (12) 6 L Board 4 12:13
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 5 L vs.
Zach Phillips (2) 21 W Board 1 09:52
Richard Cornelius (19) 2 L vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 21 W 07:43
Ron Oakes (25) 3 L vs.
Chris Clark (7) 21 W Board 4 06:49
Thomas Palmer (23) 1 L vs.
Branden Davis (8) 21 W Board 2 09:38
William Arrington Jr (20) 3 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (3) 21 W Board 3 08:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dawson Patterson (21) W 59:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Richard Cornelius (19) W 00:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) W 50:27
David Shaw (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:46
Donna Bowling (22) 21 W vs.
Glory Cornelius (27) 2 L 11:40
Dwayne O'Brien (24) 4 L vs.
Ron Oakes (25) 21 W Board 1 09:18
Kim Potts (26) 5 L vs.
Thomas Palmer (23) 21 W 10:24
William Arrington Jr (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:45
Winners 1
Chris Clark (7) 10 L vs.
Jimmy Long (10) 21 W Carpet Board 09:40
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (17) 2 L Board 4 07:57
Jason Wilborn (13) 21 W vs.
Greg Stanley (4) 13 L Board 4 14:53
Joe Patterson (15) 21 W vs.
Zach Phillips (2) 7 L Board 2 11:55
Matthew Morris (9) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (8) 19 L Board 2 21:06
Mike Arrington Sr (3) L vs.
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W Board 3 13:53
Robbie Davis (11) 20 L vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (6) 21 W Carpet Board 26:32
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Lloyd Clark (12) L 10:24
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Greg Stanley (4) W 35:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Zach Phillips (2) W 35:20
Chris Clark (7) 21 W vs.
Kim Potts (26) 4 L 11:51
Courtney Whitlock (17) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (16) 18 L Board 1 11:57
Dawson Patterson (21) 13 L vs.
Lloyd Clark (12) 21 W Carpet Board 21:02
Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 35:20
Glory Cornelius (27) 3 L vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (6) 21 W Board 2 08:05
Jason Wilborn (13) 21 W vs.
William Arrington Jr (20) L Board 2 07:57
Joe Patterson (15) 21 W vs.
David Shaw (18) 15 L 14:40
Matthew Morris (9) 21 W vs.
Dwayne O'Brien (24) 9 L Board 3 09:46
Mike Arrington Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 35:20
Richard Cornelius (19) 7 L vs.
Wesley Winston (14) 21 W Board 3 11:46
Robbie Davis (11) 21 W vs.
Donna Bowling (22) 11 L Board 1 11:02
Ron Oakes (25) 7 L vs.
Branden Davis (8) 21 W 09:53
Ronald Brooks Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 35:20
Thomas Palmer (23) 13 L vs.
Jimmy Long (10) 21 W Board 4 12:27