Flat Rock Pub 12/8/2017

Updated 8:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin // Ryan
(bye)
Bigman // Kam
Board 1
Tina // Traci
Harold // Ray
Board 2
Gary // Noah
Nanny // Randall
Board 3
James // Janice
Jerry // Johnny
Board 1
Larry // Pwee B
D // Jesse
Board 3
Jack // Trevor
Ellis // Todd
Board 2
Chris // David
Lisa // Teresa D
Board 1
Bull // Ed
Justin // Ryan
A
Board 2
Tina // Traci
Gary // Noah
B
Board 3
Nanny // Randall
Jerry // Johnny
C
Board 1
D // Jesse
Chris // David
D
Board 2
Bull // Ed
Tina // Traci
E
Board 2
Gary // Noah
Jerry // Johnny
F
Board 3
Chris // David
Tina // Traci
G
Board 2
Jerry // Johnny
Jerry // Johnny
Board 2
Larry // Pwee B
Jerry // Johnny
(bye)
Bigman // Kam
Harold // Ray
Board 3
James // Janice
Larry // Pwee B
Board 2
Jack // Trevor
Ellis // Todd
Board 1
Lisa // Teresa D
Bigman // Kam
D
Board 1
Bull // Ed
James // Janice
C
Board 2
D // Jesse
Larry // Pwee B
B
Board 1
Nanny // Randall
Ellis // Todd
A
Board 3
Justin // Ryan
Bull // Ed
Board 1
D // Jesse
Larry // Pwee B
Board 3
Ellis // Todd
D // Jesse
E
Board 1
Gary // Noah
Larry // Pwee B
F
Board 3
Chris // David
D // Jesse
Board 2
Larry // Pwee B
Larry // Pwee B
G
Board 3
Tina // Traci
Larry // Pwee B

1st

  Jerry // Johnny

2nd

  Larry // Pwee B

3rd

  Tina // Traci

4th

  D // Jesse

5th

  Gary // Noah

  Chris // David

7th

  Bull // Ed

  Ellis // Todd

9th

  Bigman // Kam

  James // Janice

  Nanny // Randall

  Justin // Ryan

13th

  Harold // Ray

  Jack // Trevor

  Lisa // Teresa D

Final

Jerry // Johnny W vs.
Larry // Pwee B L Board 2 00:12

Elimination Final

Larry // Pwee B W vs.
Tina // Traci L Board 3 10:39

Elimination Semi-final

D // Jesse L vs.
Larry // Pwee B W Board 2 00:07

Winners Final

Tina // Traci L vs.
Jerry // Johnny W Board 2 15:56

Elimination 4

D // Jesse W vs.
Gary // Noah L Board 1 09:22

Larry // Pwee B W vs.
Chris // David L Board 3 17:27

Elimination 3

Bull // Ed L vs.
D // Jesse W Board 1 10:07

Larry // Pwee B W vs.
Ellis // Todd L Board 3 10:02

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry // Johnny W vs.
Chris // David L Board 3 09:11

Tina // Traci W vs.
Gary // Noah L Board 2 14:08

Elimination 2

Bigman // Kam L vs.
Bull // Ed W Board 1 28:02

Ellis // Todd W vs.
Justin // Ryan L Board 3 16:23

James // Janice L vs.
D // Jesse W Board 2 09:51

Larry // Pwee B W vs.
Nanny // Randall L Board 1 10:37

Elimination 1

Ellis // Todd W vs.
Lisa // Teresa D L Board 1 11:19

Harold // Ray L vs.
James // Janice W Board 3 10:07

Larry // Pwee B W vs.
Jack // Trevor L Board 2 11:33

Winners 1

Chris // David W vs.
Bull // Ed L Board 2 09:08

Gary // Noah W vs.
Nanny // Randall L Board 3 17:48

Jerry // Johnny W vs.
D // Jesse L Board 1 11:29

Justin // Ryan L vs.
Tina // Traci W Board 2 11:58

Round 1

Bigman // Kam L vs.
Tina // Traci W Board 1 12:16

D // Jesse W vs.
Jack // Trevor L Board 3 13:49

Ellis // Todd L vs.
Chris // David W Board 2 15:16

Harold // Ray L vs.
Gary // Noah W Board 2 19:07

Jerry // Johnny W vs.
Larry // Pwee B L Board 1 14:38

Lisa // Teresa D L vs.
Bull // Ed W Board 1 11:49

Nanny // Randall W vs.
James // Janice L Board 3 16:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20