Final
Jake G // Josh Holland W vs.
Chris Byers // John Chapman L 4 18:46
Elimination Final
Chris Byers // John Chapman W vs.
Aj Anthony // Amy G L 5 19:51
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Barber // Jimmy C L vs.
Chris Byers // John Chapman W 3 07:09
Winners Final
Aj Anthony // Amy G L vs.
Jake G // Josh Holland W 2 15:00
Elimination 6
Chris Byers // John Chapman W vs.
Andre // Brian Brewster L 4 09:09
Gary Gather // Jack G L vs.
Brian Barber // Jimmy C W 3 20:12
Elimination 5
Gary Gather // Jack G W vs.
Kevin Leonard // Walt Bailey L 1 11:56
Louis Clemmer // Summer L vs.
Chris Byers // John Chapman W 4 17:03
Winners Semi-finals
Aj Anthony // Amy G W vs.
Andre // Brian Brewster L 5 14:08
Brian Barber // Jimmy C L vs.
Jake G // Josh Holland W 3 18:24
Elimination 4
Chris Byers // John Chapman W vs.
Matt W // Wade L 2 18:27
Derek Holland // Keeley L vs.
Kevin Leonard // Walt Bailey W 4 12:18
Gary Gather // Jack G W vs.
Chris Jones // Sharon Jones L 3 14:38
Joey Knight // Stephanie A L vs.
Louis Clemmer // Summer W 5 10:10
Elimination 3
Derek Holland // Keeley W vs.
Christy Leonard // James Hinton L 1 07:29
Gary Gather // Jack G W vs.
Bobo // Jason Stewart L 3 11:03
Jr Green // Zach L vs.
Joey Knight // Stephanie A W 4 07:57
Keith Arnold // Tanner Mullinex L vs.
Chris Byers // John Chapman W 4 15:14
Winners 2
Aj Anthony // Amy G W vs.
Kevin Leonard // Walt Bailey L 1 24:47
Chris Jones // Sharon Jones L vs.
Andre // Brian Brewster W 5 12:28
Louis Clemmer // Summer L vs.
Jake G // Josh Holland W 5 09:13
Matt W // Wade L vs.
Brian Barber // Jimmy C W 2 24:06
Elimination 2
Chris Byers // John Chapman W vs.
Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington L 3 09:54
Robby Hunsucker // Scotty L vs.
Gary Gather // Jack G W 4 11:11
Winners 1
Andre // Brian Brewster W vs.
Jr Green // Zach L 2 11:19
Derek Holland // Keeley L vs.
Brian Barber // Jimmy C W 5 11:35
Gary Gather // Jack G L vs.
Jake G // Josh Holland W 4 10:14
Joey Knight // Stephanie A L vs.
Chris Jones // Sharon Jones W 5 16:18
Keith Arnold // Tanner Mullinex L vs.
Kevin Leonard // Walt Bailey W 3 22:06
Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington L vs.
Aj Anthony // Amy G W 3 09:15
Louis Clemmer // Summer W vs.
Bobo // Jason Stewart L 2 18:06
Matt W // Wade W vs.
Christy Leonard // James Hinton L 1 14:35
Round 1
Aj Anthony // Amy G W vs.
Robby Hunsucker // Scotty L 4 14:35
Chris Byers // John Chapman L vs.
Gary Gather // Jack G W 1 12:59