Elimination Semi-final
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) 10 W vs.
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 4 L 00:22
Winners Final
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) 4 L vs.
Korey Frost BARB (3) 5 W 00:35
Elimination 8
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 1 L vs.
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) 2 W 00:47
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 9 W vs.
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) 4 L 01:12
Elimination 7
Cole Yoast BREC (4) 3 L vs.
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 4 W 02:52
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 3 L vs.
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 8 W 02:28
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) L vs.
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) 3 W 01:26
Korey Frost BARB (3) 20 W vs.
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) 5 L 01:59
Elimination 6
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) 1 L vs.
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 12 W 01:47
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 10 W vs.
Maxwell Dodge BUCH (38) 3 L 01:05
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 14 W vs.
Peyton Csongedi PARM (2) 4 L 00:41
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) 5 L vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (4) 8 W 01:18
Elimination 5
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) 5 W vs.
Trevor Henry GARH (32) 1 L 00:27
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 19 W vs.
Luke Davids TWIN (30) 4 L 00:47
Kyle Krumela CHAR (15) 3 L vs.
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) 7 W 01:13
Logan DuPratt OLMF (13) 2 L vs.
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 11 W 01:26
Winners 3
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) 11 W vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (4) 4 L 01:36
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 2 L vs.
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) 5 W 00:59
Korey Frost BARB (3) 18 W vs.
Maxwell Dodge BUCH (38) 3 L 02:00
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) 4 W vs.
Peyton Csongedi PARM (2) L 02:08
Elimination 4
Cody Stevens CRST (18) 3 L vs.
Logan DuPratt OLMF (13) 10 W 01:49
Evan Deriswell NRID (41) 4 L vs.
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) 7 W 02:39
Lukas Matthews MVER (37) 3 L vs.
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) 18 W 01:56
Luke Davids TWIN (30) 4 W vs.
Nolan Diner MJAC (16) 1 L 01:30
Riley Bover ROOT (7) 3 L vs.
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 13 W 01:48
Tanner Batenan GREE (29) 2 L vs.
Kyle Krumela CHAR (15) 8 W 01:44
Trevor Henry GARH (32) W vs.
Rory Sierdefel BUCK (19) L 02:53
Zak Treley OLIB (6) 8 L vs.
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 23 W 01:58
Elimination 3
Jakob Ritter MANC (25) 3 L vs.
Evan Deriswell NRID (41) 8 W 04:58
Keaton Homing JFAR (17) L vs.
Trevor Henry GARH (32) W 05:10
Lamar Gibbons COP (24) 1 L vs.
Riley Bover ROOT (7) 10 W 04:19
Luke Bayern BRUN (14) L vs.
Luke Davids TWIN (30) 1 W 04:31
Nick Guthrie STOW (31) 3 L vs.
Cody Stevens CRST (18) 5 W 04:12
Owen Fauchs WOOD (21) 4 L vs.
Lukas Matthews MVER (37) 9 W 05:52
Tanner Batenan GREE (29) 3 W vs.
Alex Borsene NORW (20) 2 L 05:16
Zak Treley OLIB (6) 8 W vs.
Seth Brakerton CSO (22) L 03:29
Winners 2
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) 2 L vs.
Maxwell Dodge BUCH (38) 3 W 03:44
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 3 L vs.
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) 6 W 01:20
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) 11 W vs.
Nolan Diner MJAC (16) 1 L 00:45
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 5 L vs.
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) 16 W 02:24
Korey Frost BARB (3) W vs.
Rory Sierdefel BUCK (19) L 03:08
Kyle Krumela CHAR (15) 1 L vs.
Peyton Csongedi PARM (2) 6 W 05:00
Logan DuPratt OLMF (13) 3 L vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (4) 16 W 02:58
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) L vs.
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) W 04:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (43) L vs.
Owen Fauchs WOOD (21) W 57:15
(bye) (45) L vs.
Luke Bayern BRUN (14) W 58:55
(bye) (47) L vs.
Keaton Homing JFAR (17) W 55:04
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Stevens CRST (18) W 00:50
(bye) (51) L vs.
Alex Borsene NORW (20) W 57:33
(bye) (53) L vs.
Seth Brakerton CSO (22) W 59:04
(bye) (55) L vs.
Evan Deriswell NRID (41) W 55:57
Darren Rowan CHIP (35) 1 L vs.
Tanner Batenan GREE (29) 3 W 02:07
Giuseppe Barthaney ELL (40) 4 L vs.
Riley Bover ROOT (7) 19 W 01:58
Hudson Thomas COV (36) L vs.
Luke Davids TWIN (30) W 01:50
Lamar Gibbons COP (24) 7 W vs.
Isaiah Everley WHOL (23) 1 L 01:49
Preston Daugherty GOAK (33) L vs.
Nick Guthrie STOW (31) W 01:27
Rhys Luther TALL (28) 2 L vs.
Zak Treley OLIB (6) 6 W 02:08
Roy Harrett REV (27) 4 L vs.
Lukas Matthews MVER (37) 6 W 02:18
Toby Kluk MHIG (34) L vs.
Trevor Henry GARH (32) W 03:34
Trayvon Wallace EUC (39) L vs.
Jakob Ritter MANC (25) W 03:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 22:15
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 22:15
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 22:15
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 22:15
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 22:15
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 22:15
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 22:15
(bye) (56) L vs.
Lamar Gibbons COP (24) W 53:32
(bye) (58) L vs.
Trayvon Wallace EUC (39) W 59:37
(bye) (60) L vs.
Rhys Luther TALL (28) W 58:35
(bye) (62) L vs.
Darren Rowan CHIP (35) W 59:06
(bye) (64) L vs.
Preston Daugherty GOAK (33) W 53:21
Giuseppe Barthaney ELL (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 53:43
Hudson Thomas COV (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 58:51
Roy Harrett REV (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 59:27
Toby Kluk MHIG (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 59:41
Winners 1
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) W vs.
Seth Brakerton CSO (22) L 12:56
Blake Faucel AVON (9) 18 W vs.
Evan Deriswell NRID (41) 3 L 12:13
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) W vs.
Trevor Henry GARH (32) L 11:48
Isaiah Everley WHOL (23) L vs.
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) W 13:51
Jakob Ritter MANC (25) L vs.
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) W 12:14
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) 16 W vs.
Lukas Matthews MVER (37) L 12:24
Keaton Homing JFAR (17) L vs.
Nolan Diner MJAC (16) W 11:37
Korey Frost BARB (3) 21 W vs.
Luke Davids TWIN (30) 6 L 13:31
Kyle Krumela CHAR (15) 10 W vs.
Cody Stevens CRST (18) 2 L 14:08
Logan DuPratt OLMF (13) W vs.
Alex Borsene NORW (20) L 12:46
Maxwell Dodge BUCH (38) 4 W vs.
Zak Treley OLIB (6) 2 L 13:40
Nick Guthrie STOW (31) 2 L vs.
Peyton Csongedi PARM (2) 18 W 14:35
Owen Fauchs WOOD (21) L vs.
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) W 12:42
Riley Bover ROOT (7) 5 L vs.
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) 9 W 13:50
Rory Sierdefel BUCK (19) 8 W vs.
Luke Bayern BRUN (14) 6 L 13:46
Tanner Batenan GREE (29) 2 L vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (4) 17 W 13:05
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Seth Brakerton CSO (22) W 22:15
(bye) (45) L vs.
Alex Borsene NORW (20) W 22:15
(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Stevens CRST (18) W 22:15
(bye) (49) L vs.
Nolan Diner MJAC (16) W 22:15
(bye) (51) L vs.
Luke Bayern BRUN (14) W 22:15
(bye) (53) L vs.
Charlie Biscoglia DARV (12) W 22:15
(bye) (55) L vs.
Kristoph Peak CANF (10) W 22:15
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jordan Bethany WSOU (8) W 22:15
(bye) (59) L vs.
Zak Treley OLIB (6) W 22:15
(bye) (61) L vs.
Cole Yoast BREC (4) W 22:15
(bye) (63) L vs.
Peyton Csongedi PARM (2) W 22:15
Benjamin Athleen PERR (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 22:15
Blake Faucel AVON (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 22:15
Darren Rowan CHIP (35) L vs.
Luke Davids TWIN (30) W 06:54
Evan Deriswell NRID (41) 5 W vs.
Lamar Gibbons COP (24) 2 L 01:56
Gunnar Parsh MID (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 22:15
Isaiah Everley WHOL (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 22:15
Jakob Ritter MANC (25) 6 W vs.
Giuseppe Barthaney ELL (40) 1 L 02:02
Jordan McArthur RRIV (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 22:15
Keaton Homing JFAR (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 22:15
Korey Frost BARB (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 22:15
Kyle Krumela CHAR (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 22:15
Logan DuPratt OLMF (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 22:15
Lukas Matthews MVER (37) 4 W vs.
Rhys Luther TALL (28) 3 L 06:50
Nick Guthrie STOW (31) W vs.
Toby Kluk MHIG (34) L 06:26
Owen Fauchs WOOD (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 22:15
Preston Daugherty GOAK (33) L vs.
Trevor Henry GARH (32) W 01:50
Riley Bover ROOT (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 22:15
Rory Sierdefel BUCK (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 22:15
Roy Harrett REV (27) 3 L vs.
Maxwell Dodge BUCH (38) 12 W 07:06
Tanner Batenan GREE (29) 6 W vs.
Hudson Thomas COV (36) 3 L 06:44
Trayvon Wallace EUC (39) L vs.
Travis Kaylee PAD (26) W 07:10