Mi Rancho Showtime Blind Draw 7/30

Updated 7:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M // Ray M SP
(bye)
Brannon Gregory SP // Remy
Board 1
Eddye // Tony M SP
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP
(bye)
(bye)
Wag
Kristen // Skidmore
(bye)
Anthony K // Trey R
Board 2
Kevin L // Zanthony
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
Board 3
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
(bye)
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP
Kevin M // Ray M SP
A
Board 3
Brannon Gregory SP // Remy
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP
B
Board 2
Wag
Kristen // Skidmore
C
Board 1
Kevin L // Zanthony
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
D
Board 2
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP
Kevin M // Ray M SP
E
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP
Kevin L // Zanthony
F
Board 2
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP
G
Board 2
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
Board 1
Kevin M // Ray M SP
Jacob F SP // Warren SP
(bye)
Eddye // Tony M SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony K // Trey R
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
(bye)
Eddye // Tony M SP
D
Board 2
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP
(bye)
C
Kristen // Skidmore
Anthony K // Trey R
B
Board 3
Wag
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
A
Board 1
Brannon Gregory SP // Remy
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP
Board 3
Kristen // Skidmore
Wag
Board 1
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP
E
Board 3
Kevin M // Ray M SP
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
F
Board 1
Kevin L // Zanthony
Kevin M // Ray M SP
Board 3
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP
Kevin M // Ray M SP
G
Board 1
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP
Kevin M // Ray M SP

1st

  Jacob F SP // Warren SP

2nd

  Kevin M // Ray M SP

3rd

  Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP

4th

  Dustin P SP // Rob T SP

5th

  Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP

  Kevin L // Zanthony

7th

  Kristen // Skidmore

  Wag

9th

  Eddye // Tony M SP

  Anthony K // Trey R

  Brannon Gregory SP // Remy

Final

Jacob F SP // Warren SP W vs.
Kevin M // Ray M SP L Board 1 20:26

Elimination Final

Kevin M // Ray M SP W vs.
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP L Board 1 12:58

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin M // Ray M SP W vs.
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP L Board 3 11:47

Winners Final

Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP L vs.
Jacob F SP // Warren SP W Board 2 21:02

Elimination 4

Dustin P SP // Rob T SP W vs.
Kevin L // Zanthony L Board 1 21:21

Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP L vs.
Kevin M // Ray M SP W Board 3 16:04

Elimination 3

Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP W vs.
Kristen // Skidmore L Board 3 07:26

Wag L vs.
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP W Board 1 15:13

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin L // Zanthony L vs.
Jacob F SP // Warren SP W Board 2 14:13

Kevin M // Ray M SP L vs.
Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP W Board 3 27:34

Elimination 2

Anthony K // Trey R L vs.
Wag W Board 3 06:18

Dustin P SP // Rob T SP W vs.
Brannon Gregory SP // Remy L Board 1 20:05

Eddye // Tony M SP L vs.
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP W Board 2 10:41

Winners 1

Big Bert SP // Jerry J SP W vs.
Wag L Board 2 13:30

Jacob F SP // Warren SP W vs.
Shelby R // Tom Sanders SP L Board 2 14:51

Kevin M // Ray M SP W vs.
Brannon Gregory SP // Remy L Board 3 10:57

Kristen // Skidmore L vs.
Kevin L // Zanthony W Board 1 15:45

Round 1

Anthony K // Trey R L vs.
Kevin L // Zanthony W Board 2 16:34

Brannon Gregory SP // Remy W vs.
Eddye // Tony M SP L Board 1 15:36

Jacob F SP // Warren SP W vs.
Dustin P SP // Rob T SP L Board 3 17:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20