Flat Rock Pub

Updated 2:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David // Tina
(bye)
Jerry // Tyler C
Board 2
Pwee // Trevor
Big Man // Nanny
(bye)
(bye)
Chris // Jesse
D // Larry
(bye)
(bye)
Gary // Lisa
Buddy // Dustin
Board 1
Jack // Matt M
(bye)
Alex // Bull
David // Tina
A
Board 2
Pwee // Trevor
Big Man // Nanny
B
Board 1
Chris // Jesse
D // Larry
C
Board 3
Gary // Lisa
Jack // Matt M
D
Board 3
Alex // Bull
Pwee // Trevor
E
Board 1
Chris // Jesse
D // Larry
F
Board 3
Jack // Matt M
Chris // Jesse
G
Board 1
D // Larry
D // Larry
Board 1
David // Tina
David // Tina
Board 3
D // Larry
David // Tina
(bye)
Jerry // Tyler C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy // Dustin
(bye)
Jerry // Tyler C
D
Board 1
Alex // Bull
(bye)
C
Gary // Lisa
(bye)
B
Big Man // Nanny
Buddy // Dustin
A
Board 2
David // Tina
Jerry // Tyler C
Board 3
Gary // Lisa
Big Man // Nanny
Board 2
David // Tina
Gary // Lisa
E
Board 3
Pwee // Trevor
David // Tina
F
Board 2
Jack // Matt M
Gary // Lisa
Board 1
David // Tina
David // Tina
G
Board 1
Chris // Jesse
David // Tina

1st

  David // Tina

2nd

  D // Larry

3rd

  Chris // Jesse

4th

  Gary // Lisa

5th

  Pwee // Trevor

  Jack // Matt M

7th

  Jerry // Tyler C

  Big Man // Nanny

9th

  Alex // Bull

  Buddy // Dustin

Final - Match 2

David // Tina W vs.
D // Larry L Board 3 19:50

Final

D // Larry L vs.
David // Tina W Board 1 23:19

Elimination Final

David // Tina W vs.
Chris // Jesse L Board 1 13:08

Elimination Semi-final

Gary // Lisa L vs.
David // Tina W Board 1 17:11

Winners Final

Chris // Jesse L vs.
D // Larry W Board 1 11:31

Elimination 4

David // Tina W vs.
Jack // Matt M L Board 2 26:54

Gary // Lisa W vs.
Pwee // Trevor L Board 3 11:40

Elimination 3

Big Man // Nanny L vs.
David // Tina W Board 2 09:20

Jerry // Tyler C L vs.
Gary // Lisa W Board 3 26:37

Winners Semi-finals

D // Larry W vs.
Jack // Matt M L Board 3 11:26

Pwee // Trevor L vs.
Chris // Jesse W Board 1 15:08

Elimination 2

Buddy // Dustin L vs.
David // Tina W Board 2 18:14

Jerry // Tyler C W vs.
Alex // Bull L Board 1 11:04

Winners 1

Big Man // Nanny L vs.
Chris // Jesse W Board 1 11:44

D // Larry W vs.
Gary // Lisa L Board 3 15:02

David // Tina L vs.
Pwee // Trevor W Board 2 14:38

Jack // Matt M W vs.
Alex // Bull L Board 3 13:35

Round 1

Buddy // Dustin L vs.
Jack // Matt M W Board 1 13:25

Jerry // Tyler C L vs.
Pwee // Trevor W Board 2 18:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20