041216

Updated 5:28am

Elimination Semi-final

Barry // Dalton vs.
Lance // Rhonda Board 1 10:16:46

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Barry // Dalton
(bye)
Danny // Sean
Board 1
Eric // Skylan
Lance // Rhonda
Board 1
Ricky // Trey
Alex // Soup
Board 3
Kyle P // Tanner
Stephen M // Terrance
Board 3
Alex G // Justin L
Brian // Sam
Board 2
Mark // Mike B
Dillon // Joe A
Board 2
Jesse // Joe
(bye)
Ashton // Dave
Barry // Dalton
A
Board 3
Eric // Skylan
Lance // Rhonda
B
Board 2
Alex // Soup
Stephen M // Terrance
C
Board 1
Mark // Mike B
Dillon // Joe A
D
Board 3
Ashton // Dave
Barry // Dalton
E
Board 1
Alex // Soup
Mark // Mike B
F
Board 3
Ashton // Dave
Alex // Soup
G
Board 1
Ashton // Dave
Ashton // Dave
(bye)
Danny // Sean
Ricky // Trey
Board 3
Kyle P // Tanner
Alex G // Justin L
Board 1
Brian // Sam
Jesse // Joe
(bye)
Danny // Sean
D
Board 2
Dillon // Joe A
Kyle P // Tanner
C
Board 1
Stephen M // Terrance
Brian // Sam
B
Board 2
Lance // Rhonda
Jesse // Joe
A
Board 3
Eric // Skylan
Danny // Sean
Board 3
Kyle P // Tanner
Lance // Rhonda
Board 2
Eric // Skylan
Kyle P // Tanner
E
Board 3
Barry // Dalton
Lance // Rhonda
F
Board 3
Mark // Mike B
Barry // Dalton
Board 1
Lance // Rhonda
G
Alex // Soup

5th

  Kyle P // Tanner

  Mark // Mike B

7th

  Danny // Sean

  Eric // Skylan

9th

  Dillon // Joe A

  Stephen M // Terrance

  Brian // Sam

  Jesse // Joe

13th

  Ricky // Trey

  Alex G // Justin L

Winners Final

Alex // Soup L vs.
Ashton // Dave W Board 1 12:34

Elimination 4

Kyle P // Tanner L vs.
Barry // Dalton W Board 3 12:08

Lance // Rhonda W vs.
Mark // Mike B L Board 3 13:30

Elimination 3

Danny // Sean L vs.
Kyle P // Tanner W Board 3 07:23

Lance // Rhonda W vs.
Eric // Skylan L Board 2 12:49

Winners Semi-finals

Barry // Dalton L vs.
Alex // Soup W Board 1 15:28

Mark // Mike B L vs.
Ashton // Dave W Board 3 14:15

Elimination 2

Brian // Sam L vs.
Lance // Rhonda W Board 2 31:47

Danny // Sean W vs.
Dillon // Joe A L Board 2 13:28

Jesse // Joe L vs.
Eric // Skylan W Board 3 15:52

Kyle P // Tanner W vs.
Stephen M // Terrance L Board 1 08:43

Elimination 1

Alex G // Justin L L vs.
Brian // Sam W Board 1 19:54

Ricky // Trey L vs.
Kyle P // Tanner W Board 3 08:45

Winners 1

Barry // Dalton W vs.
Eric // Skylan L Board 3 08:05

Dillon // Joe A L vs.
Ashton // Dave W Board 3 10:14

Lance // Rhonda L vs.
Alex // Soup W Board 2 16:50

Stephen M // Terrance L vs.
Mark // Mike B W Board 1 14:37

Round 1

Alex // Soup W vs.
Kyle P // Tanner L Board 3 16:15

Brian // Sam L vs.
Mark // Mike B W Board 2 23:25

Danny // Sean L vs.
Eric // Skylan W Board 1 08:07

Dillon // Joe A W vs.
Jesse // Joe L Board 2 15:53

Lance // Rhonda W vs.
Ricky // Trey L Board 1 22:42

Stephen M // Terrance W vs.
Alex G // Justin L L Board 3 14:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20