QUARANTINE CORNHOLE TOURNAMENT #4

Updated 12:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy Smythe
(bye)
David Curvin
Maya Cupp
Jimbo Alves
(bye)
(bye)
Marty Dobson
Kyle Poole
(bye)
Pat Moore
Justin Thomas
Jennifer Hamden
Jeff Dowd
(bye)
Bryan Thomas
Don Cupp
(bye)
Chris Mazzola
Brian Schram
Mike Mader
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Drenning
David Kleindienst
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Jackson
Rob Vojinov
Chris Holmes
(bye)
Jim Wickersham
Jeremy Smythe
A
Maya Cupp
Jimbo Alves
B
Marty Dobson
Kyle Poole
C
Pat Moore
Jeff Dowd
D
Bryan Thomas
Don Cupp
E
Chris Mazzola
Mike Mader
F
Dale Drenning
David Kleindienst
G
Jeremy Jackson
Rob Vojinov
H
Jim Wickersham
Maya Cupp
I
Marty Dobson
Pat Moore
J
Bryan Thomas
Don Cupp
K
Mike Mader
Jeremy Jackson
L
Rob Vojinov
Maya Cupp
M
Bryan Thomas
Don Cupp
N
Jeremy Jackson
Maya Cupp
O
Don Cupp
Maya Cupp
Pat Moore
Maya Cupp
(bye)
David Curvin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Thomas
Jennifer Hamden
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Schram
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Holmes
(bye)
David Curvin
H
Jim Wickersham
(bye)
G
David Kleindienst
Justin Thomas
F
Dale Drenning
Jennifer Hamden
E
Chris Mazzola
Brian Schram
D
Jeff Dowd
(bye)
C
Kyle Poole
(bye)
B
Jimbo Alves
Chris Holmes
A
Jeremy Smythe
Jim Wickersham
David Kleindienst
Justin Thomas
Chris Mazzola
Brian Schram
Kyle Poole
Jimbo Alves
Chris Holmes
Jim Wickersham
J
Pat Moore
Chris Mazzola
I
Marty Dobson
Kyle Poole
L
Rob Vojinov
Jimbo Alves
K
Mike Mader
Pat Moore
Chris Mazzola
Rob Vojinov
Jimbo Alves
Pat Moore
N
Jeremy Jackson
Rob Vojinov
M
Bryan Thomas
Pat Moore
Rob Vojinov
Pat Moore
O
Don Cupp
Pat Moore

1st

  Maya Cupp

2nd

  Pat Moore

3rd

  Don Cupp

4th

  Rob Vojinov

5th

  Jeremy Jackson

  Bryan Thomas

7th

  Chris Mazzola

  Jimbo Alves

9th

  Jim Wickersham

  Marty Dobson

  Kyle Poole

  Mike Mader

13th

  David Kleindienst

  Justin Thomas

  Brian Schram

  Chris Holmes

17th

  David Curvin

  Dale Drenning

  Jennifer Hamden

  Jeff Dowd

  Jeremy Smythe

Final

Maya Cupp W vs.
Pat Moore L 57:45

Elimination Final

Pat Moore W vs.
Don Cupp L 26:04

Elimination Semi-final

Pat Moore W vs.
Rob Vojinov L 13:42

Winners Final

Maya Cupp W vs.
Don Cupp L 32:38

Elimination 6

Pat Moore W vs.
Jeremy Jackson L 21:04

Rob Vojinov W vs.
Bryan Thomas L 14:23

Elimination 5

Pat Moore W vs.
Chris Mazzola L 22:05

Rob Vojinov W vs.
Jimbo Alves L 30:39

Winners Semi-finals

Don Cupp W vs.
Jeremy Jackson L 26:04

Maya Cupp W vs.
Bryan Thomas L 28:10

Elimination 4

Chris Mazzola W vs.
Marty Dobson L 30:37

Jim Wickersham L vs.
Pat Moore W 35:37

Jimbo Alves W vs.
Mike Mader L 19:46

Kyle Poole L vs.
Rob Vojinov W 17:19

Elimination 3

Brian Schram L vs.
Kyle Poole W 23:41

Jim Wickersham W vs.
David Kleindienst L 17:02

Jimbo Alves W vs.
Chris Holmes L 23:03

Justin Thomas L vs.
Chris Mazzola W 25:30

Winners 2

Don Cupp W vs.
Mike Mader L 22:11

Jeremy Jackson W vs.
Rob Vojinov L 13:59

Maya Cupp W vs.
Marty Dobson L 29:45

Pat Moore L vs.
Bryan Thomas W 14:38

Elimination 2

Brian Schram W vs.
Jeff Dowd L 26:03

Chris Holmes W vs.
Jeremy Smythe L 37:24

David Curvin L vs.
Jim Wickersham W 17:06

Jennifer Hamden L vs.
Chris Mazzola W 21:14

Justin Thomas W vs.
Dale Drenning L 19:19

Winners 1

David Kleindienst L vs.
Jeremy Jackson W 00:11

Don Cupp W vs.
Chris Mazzola L 12:09

Jeff Dowd L vs.
Bryan Thomas W 29:06

Jeremy Smythe L vs.
Maya Cupp W 18:02

Jimbo Alves L vs.
Marty Dobson W 00:03

Kyle Poole L vs.
Pat Moore W 09:42

Mike Mader W vs.
Dale Drenning L 03:11

Rob Vojinov W vs.
Jim Wickersham L 25:26

Round 1

Chris Mazzola W vs.
Brian Schram L 00:54

David Curvin L vs.
Maya Cupp W 02:13

Jennifer Hamden L vs.
Jeff Dowd W 07:15

Pat Moore W vs.
Justin Thomas L 07:34

Rob Vojinov W vs.
Chris Holmes L 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20