Boston's April 20

Updated 7:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter
(bye)
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -18
Golden Tee #2
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -8
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24
Golden Tee #1
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -19
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -21
Golden Tee #3
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -17
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -8
A
Golden Tee #1
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -25
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -22
B
Golden Tee #4
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -20
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -23
C
Golden Tee #1
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -24
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -21
Golden Tee #2
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -21
Brent "Go Blue" Couch
(bye)
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -22
Golden Tee #2
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -10
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -19
B
Golden Tee #3
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -26
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -24
A
Golden Tee #4
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -27
Golden Tee #2
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -25
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -21
C
Golden Tee #3
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -27
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris

1st

  Brent "Go Blue" Couch

2nd

  Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris

3rd

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele

4th

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon

5th

  Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter

7th

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher

Final

Brent "Go Blue" Couch -21 W vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -21 L Golden Tee #2 25:26

Elimination Final

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -21 L vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -27 W Golden Tee #3 31:51

Elimination Semi-final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -27 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -25 W Golden Tee #2 27:49

Winners Final

Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -23 L vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -24 W Golden Tee #1 21:14

Elimination 2

Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -19 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -26 W Golden Tee #3 32:44

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -24 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -22 L Golden Tee #4 30:01

Elimination 1

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -22 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -10 L Golden Tee #2 28:50

Winners Semi-finals

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -22 L vs.
Brent "Go Blue" Couch -20 W Golden Tee #4 25:38

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -8 L vs.
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -25 W Golden Tee #1 24:41

Round 1

Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris -18 W vs.
Eric "Ballsdeep" Raber -8 L Golden Tee #2 32:10

Brent "Go Blue" Couch -21 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher -17 L Golden Tee #3 25:09

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -19 L Golden Tee #1 29:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20