Final - Match 2
Emmons-Glass (26) W vs.
Geiger-Webb (18) L 3 00:04
Final
Geiger-Webb (18) L vs.
Emmons-Glass (26) W 1 33:47
Elimination Final
Emmons-Glass (26) W vs.
Davis-Fretwell (16) L 1 08:26
Elimination Semi-final
Maupin-Williams (19) L vs.
Emmons-Glass (26) W 1 17:50
Winners Final
Davis-Fretwell (16) L vs.
Geiger-Webb (18) W 1 18:30
Elimination 6
Emmons-Glass (26) W vs.
Coy-Surprenant (28) L 4 10:00
Maupin-Williams (19) W vs.
Halbert-Stevens (3) L 3 16:39
Elimination 5
Caldwell-Jones (17) L vs.
Maupin-Williams (19) W 4 18:10
Emmons-Glass (26) W vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (1) L 2 14:29
Winners Semi-finals
Davis-Fretwell (16) W vs.
Coy-Surprenant (28) L 1 20:45
Halbert-Stevens (3) 14 L vs.
Geiger-Webb (18) 21 W 2 33:09
Elimination 4
Armstrong-Hamm (1) W vs.
Amos-Vangilder (27) L 3 21:50
Bruch-Jones (21) L vs.
Emmons-Glass (26) W 3 14:33
Caldwell-Jones (17) W vs.
Cryder-Kitchens (20) L 9 20:50
Maupin-Williams (19) W vs.
Bledsoe-Wise (8) L 6 18:52
Elimination 3
Burnett-Harrison (4) L vs.
Bruch-Jones (21) W 10 09:04
Caldwell-Jones (17) W vs.
Dyess-Stanfill (9) L 9 10:50
Kirkhaug-Taylor (24) L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (1) W 4 21:05
Myers-Myers (12) L vs.
Maupin-Williams (19) W 5 19:46
Winners 2
Coy-Surprenant (28) W vs.
Cryder-Kitchens (20) L 13 23:45
Davis-Fretwell (16) W vs.
Bledsoe-Wise (8) L 1 13:41
Emmons-Glass (26) L vs.
Geiger-Webb (18) W 1 18:21
Halbert-Stevens (3) W vs.
Amos-Vangilder (27) L 11 21:12
Elimination 2
Caldwell-Jones (17) W vs.
McBride-Oglesby (2) L 6 18:53
Dyess-Stanfill (9) W vs.
Shea-Todd (10) L 4 19:15
Ervin-Phelps (6) L vs.
Bruch-Jones (21) W 12 16:42
Grimes-Grimes (23) L vs.
Kirkhaug-Taylor (24) W 2 12:50
Grimes-Woody (14) L vs.
Burnett-Harrison (4) W 3 15:39
Hatcher-Hunter (15) L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (1) W 5 12:49
Myers-Myers (12) W vs.
Lewis-Stumpe (11) L 7 22:41
Surprenant-Tyler (13) L vs.
Maupin-Williams (19) W 12 07:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Grimes-Woody (14) W 05:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
Caldwell-Jones (17) W 09:16
Brown-Rider (7) L vs.
Grimes-Grimes (23) W 7 18:16
Dyess-Stanfill (9) W vs.
Duke-Woods (25) L 11 12:07
Etheridge-Wilson (22) L vs.
Ervin-Phelps (6) W 9 14:30
Hatcher-Hunter (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:44
Maddox-Zeller (5) L vs.
Myers-Myers (12) W 4 13:24
Surprenant-Tyler (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 18:20
Winners 1
Armstrong-Hamm (1) L vs.
Davis-Fretwell (16) W 6 13:43
Coy-Surprenant (28) W vs.
Bruch-Jones (21) L 8 14:36
Cryder-Kitchens (20) W vs.
Burnett-Harrison (4) L 2 16:55
Emmons-Glass (26) W vs.
Shea-Todd (10) L 13 11:38
Geiger-Webb (18) W vs.
McBride-Oglesby (2) L 5 12:55
Halbert-Stevens (3) W vs.
Maupin-Williams (19) L 9 13:48
Kirkhaug-Taylor (24) L vs.
Bledsoe-Wise (8) W 10 21:36
Lewis-Stumpe (11) L vs.
Amos-Vangilder (27) W 3 15:22
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Burnett-Harrison (4) W 55:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
McBride-Oglesby (2) W 55:47
Amos-Vangilder (27) 21 W vs.
Ervin-Phelps (6) 5 L 5 13:39
Armstrong-Hamm (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:47
Brown-Rider (7) 8 L vs.
Emmons-Glass (26) 21 W 4 13:26
Bruch-Jones (21) 21 W vs.
Myers-Myers (12) 2 L 6 10:49
Caldwell-Jones (17) 3 L vs.
Davis-Fretwell (16) 21 W 3 11:51
Duke-Woods (25) 4 L vs.
Bledsoe-Wise (8) 21 W 7 13:49
Dyess-Stanfill (9) 10 L vs.
Kirkhaug-Taylor (24) 21 W 1 23:34
Grimes-Grimes (23) L vs.
Shea-Todd (10) W 8 15:12
Halbert-Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:47
Hatcher-Hunter (15) 5 L vs.
Geiger-Webb (18) 21 W 13 11:22
Lewis-Stumpe (11) W vs.
Etheridge-Wilson (22) L 12 19:16
Maddox-Zeller (5) L vs.
Coy-Surprenant (28) W 10 15:44
Maupin-Williams (19) 21 W vs.
Grimes-Woody (14) L 2 07:41
Surprenant-Tyler (13) 19 L vs.
Cryder-Kitchens (20) 21 W 11 18:21