Time Out Women Asspc

Updated 3:29am

None.

Final - Match 2

Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney vs.
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julissa Ortiz // Katie Damore
4
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo
5
Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski
Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson
5
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
Heather Corwin // Stacy Oconnor
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke
A
4
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
B
4
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo
C
6
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo
2
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo
Julissa Ortiz // Katie Damore
5
Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski
Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson
2
Heather Corwin // Stacy Oconnor
Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski
B
4
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson
Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson
A
2
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson
2
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke
C
6
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney

3rd

  Angela Morris // Justine Boyke

4th

  Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson

5th

  Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski

  Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson

7th

  Julissa Ortiz // Katie Damore

  Heather Corwin // Stacy Oconnor

Final

Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo L vs.
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney W 2 01:19:08

Elimination Final

Angela Morris // Justine Boyke L vs.
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney W 6 47:04

Elimination Semi-final

Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson L vs.
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke W 2 46:44

Winners Final

Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo W vs.
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney L 6 24:25

Elimination 2

Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski L vs.
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson W 4 24:43

Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke W 2 32:07

Elimination 1

Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Heather Corwin // Stacy Oconnor L 2 22:05

Julissa Ortiz // Katie Damore L vs.
Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski W 5 46:52

Winners Semi-finals

Angela Morris // Justine Boyke L vs.
Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo W 4 38:09

Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney W vs.
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson L 4 21:34

Round 1

Andrea Pasdiora // Becky Perdomo W vs.
Jen Blackburn // Robin Leczewski L 5 25:58

Heather Corwin // Stacy Oconnor L vs.
Carla Vocaty // Sue Johnson W 25:16

Jennifer Pickett // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Kelly Kish // Tandra Haney W 5 19:27

Julissa Ortiz // Katie Damore L vs.
Angela Morris // Justine Boyke W 4 43:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20