Final
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ L 1 31:05
Elimination Final
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ L vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W 1 34:23
Elimination Semi-final
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ L vs.
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W 2 28:21
Winners Final
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ L 1 48:59
Elimination 8
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W vs.
Alex & Drake(The Hammers)✔️ L 2 20:59
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ L vs.
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ W 3 24:59
Elimination 7
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ L 4 18:47
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ W vs.
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ L 3 15:45
Winners Semi-finals
Alex & Drake(The Hammers)✔️ L vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W 2 19:17
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ L 1 29:54
Elimination 6
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W vs.
Luke & Ben(Flying Corn Cobbs)✔️ L 2 21:37
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W vs.
Mike & Dana(Minnow & Big D)✔️ L 3 13:04
Robin & Doug(Birthday Girl & Doug)✔️ L vs.
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ W 3 10:37
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ W vs.
Tanner & Cameron(Ringers)✔️ L 5 11:30
Elimination 5
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W vs.
Brady & Joe(B-Rad & Jose)✔️ L 6 09:33
Dan & Cody(Team Buttercup)✔️ L vs.
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ W 5 14:18
Junior & Cedes(Beauty & The Beast)✔️ L vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W 3 14:26
Robin & Doug(Birthday Girl & Doug)✔️ W vs.
Shane & Vin(Loapers)✔️ L 2 12:38
Winners 3
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ L vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W 4 35:39
Luke & Ben(Flying Corn Cobbs)✔️ L vs.
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ W 4 41:05
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Mike & Dana(Minnow & Big D)✔️ L 1 16:40
Tanner & Cameron(Ringers)✔️ L vs.
Alex & Drake(The Hammers)✔️ W 3 26:53
Elimination 4
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W vs.
Tricia & Andy(T & A Express)✔️ L 1 18:29
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W vs.
James & Gabe(Bossman & Lovey)✔️ L 1 10:07
Dan & Cody(Team Buttercup)✔️ W vs.
Austin & Tyler(Hot Shots)✔️ L 6 19:10
Junior & Cedes(Beauty & The Beast)✔️ W vs.
Dom & Cam(Badgers)✔️ L 6 11:06
Nolan & Shane(Hard Pore Corn)✔️ L vs.
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ W 5 16:17
Robin & Doug(Birthday Girl & Doug)✔️ W vs.
Tom & Caden(C T Contenders)✔️ L 5 12:19
Shane & Vin(Loapers)✔️ W vs.
Allen & Kevin(Team Motorbike)✔️ L 5 03:27
Val & Stacey(The Nutty Squirrels)✔️ L vs.
Brady & Joe(B-Rad & Jose)✔️ W 2 14:52
Elimination 3
Ashlee & Milo(Big Talkers)✔️ L vs.
Robin & Doug(Birthday Girl & Doug)✔️ W 2 16:13
BYE Brinlee & Kelli(Kelly Kellies)✔️ L vs.
Nolan & Shane(Hard Pore Corn)✔️ W 6 00:05
Cesar & Goof(He’s Trouble)✔️ L vs.
Dan & Cody(Team Buttercup)✔️ W 2 12:33
Danika & Grace(Rats)✔️ L vs.
Val & Stacey(The Nutty Squirrels)✔️ W 5 13:31
Doug & Larissa(Snooki & The Situation)✔️ L vs.
Shane & Vin(Loapers)✔️ W 3 12:54
Gina & Lauren(Mother-Daughter)✔️ L vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W 3 08:54
Junior & Cedes(Beauty & The Beast)✔️ W vs.
Jim & Marsha(Oldies But Goodies)✔️ L 6 11:42
Rachel & Trevor(Blockbusters)✔️ L vs.
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ W 6 10:09
Winners 2
Alex & Drake(The Hammers)✔️ W vs.
Dom & Cam(Badgers)✔️ L 6 13:12
Allen & Kevin(Team Motorbike)✔️ L vs.
Luke & Ben(Flying Corn Cobbs)✔️ W 4 14:56
Austin & Tyler(Hot Shots)✔️ L vs.
Mike & Dana(Minnow & Big D)✔️ W 5 25:08
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ W vs.
Brady & Joe(B-Rad & Jose)✔️ L 1 16:35
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ W vs.
Tom & Caden(C T Contenders)✔️ L 23:19
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ L 2 23:27
Tanner & Cameron(Ringers)✔️ W vs.
James & Gabe(Bossman & Lovey)✔️ L 1 28:33
Tricia & Andy(T & A Express)✔️ L vs.
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W 2 36:15
Elimination 2
Brittany & Patty(Patty Pounders)✔️ L vs.
Cesar & Goof(He’s Trouble)✔️ W 4 17:44
Dean & Kristy(Quick) L vs.
Danika & Grace(Rats)✔️ W 1 20:15
Dick & Eric(Better @ Golf)✔️ L vs.
Rachel & Trevor(Blockbusters)✔️ W 3 16:21
Drew & Maverick(Vinnie & Mavvy)✔️ L vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W 5 15:38
Jason & Griffin(Chickasaws)✔️ L vs.
Shane & Vin(Loapers)✔️ W 5 10:44
Jed & Jack✔️ L vs.
Val & Stacey(The Nutty Squirrels)✔️ W 5 16:54
Jim & Marsha(Oldies But Goodies)✔️ W vs.
Phil & Greg(Sportsmens)✔️ L 6 19:44
Joyce & Karolee(Prairie Dogs)✔️ L vs.
Doug & Larissa(Snooki & The Situation)✔️ W 28:27
Junior & Cedes(Beauty & The Beast)✔️ W vs.
Logan & Brianna(Lug Nut & Short Stuff)✔️ L 3 12:17
Nolan & Shane(Hard Pore Corn)✔️ W vs.
Mady & Deb(The Survivors & Thrivers)✔️ L 6 11:55
Stef & Joe(Matches)✔️ L vs.
Ashlee & Milo(Big Talkers)✔️ W 4 22:34
Winners 1
Alex & Drake(The Hammers)✔️ W vs.
Dan & Cody(Team Buttercup)✔️ L 1 33:47
Brady & Joe(B-Rad & Jose)✔️ W vs.
Doug & Larissa(Snooki & The Situation)✔️ L 3 46:34
Danika & Grace(Rats)✔️ L vs.
Luke & Ben(Flying Corn Cobbs)✔️ W 6 23:45
Dom & Cam(Badgers)✔️ W vs.
Cesar & Goof(He’s Trouble)✔️ L 2 14:49
Gina & Lauren(Mother-Daughter)✔️ L vs.
Senior & Jo(I Yam Her Sweet Potato)✔️ W 2 14:38
James & Gabe(Bossman & Lovey)✔️ W vs.
BYE Brinlee & Kelli(Kelly Kellies)✔️ L 4 14:29
Logan & Brianna(Lug Nut & Short Stuff)✔️ L vs.
Mike & Dana(Minnow & Big D)✔️ W 4 16:10
Mady & Deb(The Survivors & Thrivers)✔️ L vs.
Tanner & Cameron(Ringers)✔️ W 3 11:54
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W vs.
Ashlee & Milo(Big Talkers)✔️ L 15:23
Pat & Jason(Corn Stars)✔️ W vs.
Ben & Rocky(Arcadia Raiders)✔️ L 1 28:40
Phil & Greg(Sportsmens)✔️ L vs.
Austin & Tyler(Hot Shots)✔️ W 2 20:24
Rachel & Trevor(Blockbusters)✔️ L vs.
Tom & Caden(C T Contenders)✔️ W 6 43:05
Rick & Hunter(H & R)✔️ W vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ L 37:23
Robin & Doug(Birthday Girl & Doug)✔️ L vs.
Tricia & Andy(T & A Express)✔️ W 5 12:25
Shane & Vin(Loapers)✔️ L vs.
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ W 4 20:52
Val & Stacey(The Nutty Squirrels)✔️ L vs.
Allen & Kevin(Team Motorbike)✔️ W 5 30:01
Round 1
Allen & Kevin(Team Motorbike)✔️ W vs.
Brittany & Patty(Patty Pounders)✔️ L 3 19:09
Bill & Molly(Draggin In Debt)✔️ W vs.
Junior & Cedes(Beauty & The Beast)✔️ L 5 19:03
Dean & Kristy(Quick) L vs.
Dan & Cody(Team Buttercup)✔️ W 6 16:50
Dick & Eric(Better @ Golf)✔️ L vs.
Tanner & Cameron(Ringers)✔️ W 1 31:48
Dom & Cam(Badgers)✔️ W vs.
Jed & Jack✔️ L 4 17:26
Jason & Griffin(Chickasaws)✔️ L vs.
Logan & Brianna(Lug Nut & Short Stuff)✔️ W 5 15:29
Jim & Marsha(Oldies But Goodies)✔️ L vs.
Brady & Joe(B-Rad & Jose)✔️ W 3 35:08
Joyce & Karolee(Prairie Dogs)✔️ L vs.
Austin & Tyler(Hot Shots)✔️ W 4 15:25
Matt & Chuck(Angry WoodChucks)✔️ W vs.
Drew & Maverick(Vinnie & Mavvy)✔️ L 13:54
Rachel & Trevor(Blockbusters)✔️ W vs.
Nolan & Shane(Hard Pore Corn)✔️ L 2 28:18
Stef & Joe(Matches)✔️ L vs.
Charlie & Chase(Chase Me Motorsports)✔️ W 6 08:58