Oct 18 Blind Draw 2

Updated 5:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
(bye)
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
1
Darren Young // Flipper
Ashley Gober // Vann F
(bye)
(bye)
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen
Christy Stough // Jon Jon
(bye)
(bye)
Macon // Maddox
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
A
3
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
Ashley Gober // Vann F
B
2
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
C
3
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen
Christy Stough // Jon Jon
D
4
Macon // Maddox
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
E
3
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
F
1
Christy Stough // Jon Jon
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
G
1
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
2
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson
(bye)
Darren Young // Flipper
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Darren Young // Flipper
D
4
Macon // Maddox
(bye)
C
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen
(bye)
B
Ashley Gober // Vann F
(bye)
A
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
Darren Young // Flipper
4
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen
Ashley Gober // Vann F
5
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen
E
5
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
F
2
Christy Stough // Jon Jon
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace
3
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin
G
4
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson

1st

  Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson

2nd

  Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson

3rd

  Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin

4th

  Leah Young // Rusty Wallace

5th

  Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen

  Christy Stough // Jon Jon

7th

  Darren Young // Flipper

  Ashley Gober // Vann F

9th

  Macon // Maddox

Final

Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson L 2 26:22

Elimination Final

Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin L vs.
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson W 4 15:27

Elimination Semi-final

Leah Young // Rusty Wallace L vs.
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin W 3 11:13

Winners Final

Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson L 1 18:00

Elimination 4

Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin W vs.
Christy Stough // Jon Jon L 2 16:08

Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen L vs.
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace W 5 14:41

Elimination 3

Ashley Gober // Vann F L vs.
Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin W 5 18:06

Darren Young // Flipper L vs.
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen W 4 19:11

Winners Semi-finals

Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace L 3 09:05

Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson W vs.
Christy Stough // Jon Jon L 1 12:10

Elimination 2

Darren Young // Flipper W vs.
Macon // Maddox L 4 16:11

Winners 1

Ashley Gober // Vann F L vs.
Leah Young // Rusty Wallace W 2 17:55

Christy Stough // Jon Jon W vs.
Macon // Maddox L 4 18:31

Joe Neal Gober // Payton Goodwin L vs.
Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson W 3 11:09

Tiffany Goodwin // Cody Tennyson W vs.
Josh Armstrong // Mike Allen L 3 15:13

Round 1

Adam Neighbors // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Darren Young // Flipper L 1 15:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20