Round 11
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Black Knight 2000 16:43
Round 10
Chris Chinn L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Theatre Of Magic 29:35
Round 9
Chance Sledge W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Kiss 10:11
Chris Chinn W vs.
Travis Grimes L Funhouse 12:20
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Terminator 2 12:20
Round 8
Chance Sledge L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Funhouse 13:56
Chris Chinn W vs.
Zachary Butcher L Stern Trek 16:34
Kellan Smith L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Scared Stiff 16:02
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Travis Grimes W Starship Troopers 08:15
Round 7
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Kellan Smith W Black Knight 2000 08:15
Chance Sledge W vs.
Ross Kuhlman L Tron 07:05
Chris Chinn W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Superman 12:02
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Jeff Debock L Theatre Of Magic 15:08
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Star Wars 06:45
Travis Grimes L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Scared Stiff 28:10
Round 6
Chance Sledge W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Pirates Of The Caribbean 12:42
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L Walking Dead 07:21
Chris Chinn W vs.
Steven Ackley L Scared Stiff 20:07
Jeff Debock L vs.
Travis Grimes W Fish Tales 10:29
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Terminator 2 14:59
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Medieval Madness 16:44
Ross Kuhlman L vs.
Sagel Frazier W NBA Fastbreak 14:58
Terrence Vaccaro L vs.
Kellan Smith W Star Trek TNG 12:59
Zachary Butcher L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Lost World 12:04
Round 5
Chance Sledge W vs.
Terrence Vaccaro L Phantom Of The Opera 17:23
Chris Chinn L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Lost World 24:56
Heather Willott L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Theatre Of Magic 23:27
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Matt Anderson L Medieval Madness 15:40
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Stern Trek 17:53
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Travis Maisch L Whitewater 20:33
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Starship Troopers 21:13
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Kellan Smith W Funhouse 20:46
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
Zachary Butcher L Theatre Of Magic 14:17
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Jeff Debock W Batman 17:37
Travis Grimes W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Pirates Of The Caribbean 18:43
Round 4
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Funhouse 12:36
Alan Wiley L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Fish Tales 29:52
Alan Youngblood L vs.
Steven Ackley W Lost World 24:27
Alexandre Davis L vs.
Kellan Smith W Phantom Of The Opera 00:24
Chance Sledge L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Medieval Madness 14:32
Chris Chinn W vs.
Chuck Scheuerman L Terminator 2 09:03
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Travis Maisch L 27:35
Heather Willott L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro W Tron 14:13
Michael Adcock L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Batman 25:04
Nycole Hyatt W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Pirates Of The Caribbean 18:51
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Star Trek TNG 14:21
Stephanie Cautard L vs.
Matt Anderson W Whitewater 15:14
Travis Grimes W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L 25:01
Zachary Butcher W vs.
Jeff Debock L Scared Stiff 30:41
Round 3
Aaron McAbee W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Theatre Of Magic 07:46
Alan Wiley W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Funhouse 18:50
Alan Youngblood L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Pirates Of The Caribbean 17:27
Alexandre Davis L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Superman 06:17
Chelsey Oedewaldt W vs.
Stephanie Cautard L Tron 16:51
Chris Chinn L vs.
Chance Sledge W Star Wars 13:21
Chuck Scheuerman L vs.
Travis Grimes W Kiss 11:59
Heather Willott W vs.
Stuart Young L 10:15
Jeff Debock W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L 08:22
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Michael Adcock L 14:27
Kellan Smith L vs.
Travis Maisch W Terminator 2 18:04
Matt Anderson W vs.
Gary Fogerholm L Phantom Of The Opera 08:26
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Stern Trek 11:16
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Walking Dead 16:20
Steven Ackley L vs.
Terrence Vaccaro W 20:35
Zachary Butcher W vs.
Germain Mariolle L NBA Fastbreak 14:57
Round 2
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W 14:34
Chance Sledge W vs.
Austin Arlitt L Superman 07:10
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Alexandre Davis L Whitewater 14:47
Jeff Debock W vs.
Terrence Vaccaro L Terminator 2 20:15
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Alan Wiley L Walking Dead 19:49
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Steven Ackley W Medieval Madness 08:43
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Star Wars 13:02
Kylie Waibel L vs.
Alan Youngblood W 14:54
Michael Adcock W vs.
Matt Anderson L NBA Fastbreak 11:37
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt W Scared Stiff 13:43
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Stern Trek 07:38
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Kellan Smith W 18:13
Stephanie Cautard W vs.
Gary Fogerholm L Theatre Of Magic 10:41
Stuart Young L vs.
Chuck Scheuerman W Lost World 11:29
Travis Grimes L vs.
Zachary Butcher W Star Trek TNG 09:50
Travis Maisch L vs.
Chris Chinn W Tron 20:03
Round 1
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Batman 13:58
Alan Wiley L vs.
Zachary Butcher W Medieval Madness 14:58
Alan Youngblood L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Black Knight 2000 18:16
Alexandre Davis W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Lost World 13:48
Chance Sledge W vs.
Stuart Young L 18:19
Chris Chinn W vs.
Michael Adcock L Whitewater 15:57
Chuck Scheuerman L vs.
Jeff Debock W Stern Trek 16:38
Gary Fogerholm L vs.
Travis Maisch W NBA Fastbreak 19:55
Heather Willott L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Terminator 2 18:17
Kellan Smith L vs.
Travis Grimes W Walking Dead 12:55
Kylie Waibel L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Starship Troopers 27:54
Matt Anderson L vs.
Sagel Frazier W 13:28
Ross Kuhlman W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Pirates Of The Caribbean 13:12
Stephanie Cautard L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Star Trek TNG 13:01
Steven Ackley L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Fish Tales 07:58
Terrence Vaccaro W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Funhouse 20:27