#7

Updated 2:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandyn Sheriff (1)
(bye) (16)
Dp Jr (9)
6
Jake Tony P (8)
Kyle Matt (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dan O Nate A (4)
Troy Caitlin (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Shark Tissue (6)
Courtney Geoff (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Warden John H (2)
Brandyn Sheriff (1)
A
9
Dp Jr (9)
Kyle Matt (5)
B
7
Dan O Nate A (4)
Troy Caitlin (3)
C
3
Shark Tissue (6)
Courtney Geoff (7)
D
8
Warden John H (2)
Dp Jr (9)
E
2
Kyle Matt (5)
Troy Caitlin (3)
F
6
Courtney Geoff (7)
Kyle Matt (5)
G
8
Troy Caitlin (3)
Kyle Matt (5)
6
Courtney Geoff (7)
Kyle Matt (5)
(bye) (16)
Jake Tony P (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jake Tony P (8)
D
5
Warden John H (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Shark Tissue (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Dan O Nate A (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Brandyn Sheriff (1)
Warden John H (2)
8
Shark Tissue (6)
Dan O Nate A (4)
4
Brandyn Sheriff (1)
Warden John H (2)
E
7
Dp Jr (9)
Dan O Nate A (4)
F
5
Courtney Geoff (7)
Dp Jr (9)
6
Courtney Geoff (7)
Courtney Geoff (7)
G
7
Troy Caitlin (3)
Courtney Geoff (7)

1st

  Kyle Matt (5)

2nd

  Courtney Geoff (7)

3rd

  Troy Caitlin (3)

4th

  Dp Jr (9)

5th

  Warden John H (2)

  Dan O Nate A (4)

7th

  Shark Tissue (6)

  Brandyn Sheriff (1)

9th

  Jake Tony P (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Kyle Matt (5) W vs.
Courtney Geoff (7) L 6 28:58

Elimination Final

Courtney Geoff (7) W vs.
Troy Caitlin (3) L 7 24:50

Elimination Semi-final

Dp Jr (9) L vs.
Courtney Geoff (7) W 6 16:05

Winners Final

Kyle Matt (5) W vs.
Troy Caitlin (3) L 8 22:23

Elimination 4

Dan O Nate A (4) L vs.
Courtney Geoff (7) W 5 13:09

Warden John H (2) L vs.
Dp Jr (9) W 7 24:02

Elimination 3

Dan O Nate A (4) W vs.
Brandyn Sheriff (1) L 4 20:38

Warden John H (2) W vs.
Shark Tissue (6) L 8 31:34

Winners Semi-finals

Dp Jr (9) L vs.
Kyle Matt (5) W 2 30:50

Troy Caitlin (3) W vs.
Courtney Geoff (7) L 6 15:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dan O Nate A (4) W 54:33

(bye) (13) L vs.
Shark Tissue (6) W 45:12

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brandyn Sheriff (1) W 56:29

Jake Tony P (8) L vs.
Warden John H (2) W 5 29:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 59:42

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 59:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 59:42

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jake Tony P (8) W 33:55

Winners 1

Brandyn Sheriff (1) L vs.
Dp Jr (9) W 9 22:32

Courtney Geoff (7) W vs.
Warden John H (2) L 8 21:04

Kyle Matt (5) W vs.
Dan O Nate A (4) L 7 20:34

Troy Caitlin (3) W vs.
Shark Tissue (6) L 3 11:11

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Shark Tissue (6) W 59:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dan O Nate A (4) W 59:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Warden John H (2) W 59:42

Brandyn Sheriff (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:42

Courtney Geoff (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 59:42

Dp Jr (9) W vs.
Jake Tony P (8) L 6 34:02

Kyle Matt (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 59:42

Troy Caitlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20