Lake Dallas

Updated 1:08pm

Elimination 4

Renee/maci vs.
Kirkland/caitlin Solid 20:21:14

Winners Semi-finals

Knabe/johnjohn vs.
Wade/edgar Tech 20:19:41

Ricky/johnny vs.
Corey/juan Knabe 20:18:17

Elimination 5

Randy/beau vs.
Mark/cody

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ricky/johnny
(bye)
Mark/cody
Knabe
Renee/maci
Bye4
(bye)
(bye)
Travis/matt $
Corey/juan
(bye)
(bye)
Bret/ Brandy
Brian/steven
Solid
Kirkland/caitlin
(bye)
Bobby/tyler
Knabe/johnjohn
(bye)
Miller/tyler
Knabe
Jason/amanda
Bye3
(bye)
(bye)
Sancho/brandon
Dale/jason
(bye)
(bye)
Randy/beau
Justin/jeff
Tech
Wade/edgar
(bye)
Riley/bailey
Ricky/johnny
A
Solid
Mark/cody
Bye4
B
Knabe
Travis/matt $
Corey/juan
C
Solid
Bret/ Brandy
Kirkland/caitlin
D
Tech
Bobby/tyler
Knabe/johnjohn
E
Knabe
Jason/amanda
Bye3
F
Knabe
Sancho/brandon
Dale/jason
G
Tech
Randy/beau
Wade/edgar
H
Tech
Riley/bailey
Ricky/johnny
I
Knabe
Travis/matt $
Corey/juan
J
Tech
Kirkland/caitlin
Knabe/johnjohn
K
Tech
Sancho/brandon
Randy/beau
L
Knabe
Wade/edgar
Ricky/johnny
M
Knabe
Corey/juan
Knabe/johnjohn
N
Tech
Wade/edgar
O
(bye)
Renee/maci
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian/steven
(bye)
(bye)
Miller/tyler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Justin/jeff
(bye)
Renee/maci
H
Solid
Riley/bailey
(bye)
G
Dale/jason
(bye)
F
Bye3
Brian/steven
E
Solid
Jason/amanda
Miller/tyler
D
Tech
Bobby/tyler
(bye)
C
Bret/ Brandy
(bye)
B
Bye4
Justin/jeff
A
Solid
Mark/cody
Renee/maci
Solid
Dale/jason
Bye3
Knabe
Jason/amanda
Bobby/tyler
Solid
Bret/ Brandy
Bye4
Tech
Mark/cody
Renee/maci
J
Solid
Kirkland/caitlin
Jason/amanda
I
Knabe
Travis/matt $
Bret/ Brandy
L
Tech
Randy/beau
Mark/cody
K
Tech
Sancho/brandon
Jason/amanda
Randy/beau
Mark/cody
N
M
O

9th

  Travis/matt $

  Bret/ Brandy

  Sancho/brandon

13th

  Dale/jason

  Bye3

  Bobby/tyler

  Bye4

17th

  Riley/bailey

  Brian/steven

  Miller/tyler

  Justin/jeff

Elimination 4

Bret/ Brandy L vs.
Randy/beau W Tech 07:50

Jason/amanda W vs.
Travis/matt $ L Knabe 12:38

Mark/cody W vs.
Sancho/brandon L Tech 10:21

Elimination 3

Bobby/tyler L vs.
Bret/ Brandy W Solid 11:15

Bye3 L vs.
Jason/amanda W Knabe 00:05

Bye4 L vs.
Mark/cody W Tech 00:03

Renee/maci W vs.
Dale/jason L Solid 15:27

Winners 2

Corey/juan W vs.
Kirkland/caitlin L Tech 20:09

Knabe/johnjohn W vs.
Sancho/brandon L Tech 13:35

Randy/beau L vs.
Wade/edgar W Knabe 35:02

Ricky/johnny W vs.
Travis/matt $ L Knabe 12:31

Elimination 2

Brian/steven L vs.
Jason/amanda W Solid 11:53

Justin/jeff L vs.
Mark/cody W Solid 10:33

Miller/tyler L vs.
Bobby/tyler W Tech 06:52

Renee/maci W vs.
Riley/bailey L Solid 06:25

Winners 1

Bye3 L vs.
Sancho/brandon W Knabe 00:04

Bye4 L vs.
Travis/matt $ W Knabe 00:13

Corey/juan W vs.
Bret/ Brandy L Solid 22:16

Dale/jason L vs.
Randy/beau W Tech 14:27

Kirkland/caitlin W vs.
Bobby/tyler L Tech 19:06

Knabe/johnjohn W vs.
Jason/amanda L Knabe 12:59

Ricky/johnny W vs.
Mark/cody L Solid 25:16

Wade/edgar W vs.
Riley/bailey L Tech 11:09

Round 1

Brian/steven L vs.
Kirkland/caitlin W Solid 18:35

Justin/jeff L vs.
Wade/edgar W Tech 22:49

Mark/cody W vs.
Renee/maci L Knabe 22:26

Miller/tyler L vs.
Jason/amanda W Knabe 29:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20