ACO - Doubles - 10/22/16

Updated 12:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell & Sheridan (1) 24
3
Gaipa & Kale (16) 17
Frazier & Biagioni (9) 23
3
Lafata & Hall (8) 18
Strattman & Howell (5)
3
Fletcher & Elder (12) 23
Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 9
2
Strattman & Strattman (4) 23
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 22
1
Strattman & Riffey (14) 1
Keough & Pecson (11) 22
2
Ornelas & Sorensen (6) 3
Rutkoff & Nguyen (7) 3
1
Zander & Sorensen (10) 22
Bentley & Dunn (15) 21
4
Fears & Pryor (2) 16
Howell & Sheridan (1) 25
A
1
Frazier & Biagioni (9) 12
Fletcher & Elder (12) 19
B
4
Strattman & Strattman (4) 21
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 25
C
1
Keough & Pecson (11)
Zander & Sorensen (10) 21
D
2
Bentley & Dunn (15) 16
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21
E
1
Strattman & Strattman (4)
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 22
F
2
Zander & Sorensen (10) 18
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21
G
2
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 9
Howell & Sheridan (1) 25
4
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 9
Howell & Sheridan (1)
Gaipa & Kale (16) 24
3
Lafata & Hall (8) 17
Strattman & Howell (5) 2
1
Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 21
Strattman & Riffey (14) 22
4
Ornelas & Sorensen (6) 11
Rutkoff & Nguyen (7) 5
2
Fears & Pryor (2) 24
Gaipa & Kale (16) 19
D
3
Bentley & Dunn (15) 21
Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 16
C
2
Keough & Pecson (11) 22
Strattman & Riffey (14) 21
B
4
Fletcher & Elder (12)
Fears & Pryor (2) 24
A
1
Frazier & Biagioni (9) 9
Bentley & Dunn (15) 23
1
Keough & Pecson (11) 16
Strattman & Riffey (14) 7
4
Fears & Pryor (2) 22
Bentley & Dunn (15) 12
E
1
Strattman & Strattman (4) 21
Fears & Pryor (2) 26
F
3
Zander & Sorensen (10) 2
Strattman & Strattman (4) 9
3
Fears & Pryor (2) 22
Fears & Pryor (2) 16
G
3
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 21
McCaleb & Hernandez (3)

1st

  Howell & Sheridan (1)

2nd

  McCaleb & Hernandez (3)

3rd

  Fears & Pryor (2)

4th

  Strattman & Strattman (4)

5th

  Bentley & Dunn (15)

  Zander & Sorensen (10)

7th

  Keough & Pecson (11)

  Strattman & Riffey (14)

9th

  Gaipa & Kale (16)

  Chacon & Reinlasoder (13)

  Fletcher & Elder (12)

  Frazier & Biagioni (9)

13th

  Lafata & Hall (8)

  Strattman & Howell (5)

  Ornelas & Sorensen (6)

  Rutkoff & Nguyen (7)

Final

Howell & Sheridan (1) 25 W vs.
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 9 L 4 00:12

Elimination Final

Fears & Pryor (2) 16 L vs.
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 21 W 3 16:39

Elimination Semi-final

Strattman & Strattman (4) 9 L vs.
Fears & Pryor (2) 22 W 3 00:07

Winners Final

Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 9 L 2 12:12

Elimination 4

Bentley & Dunn (15) 12 L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (4) 21 W 1 18:21

Fears & Pryor (2) 26 W vs.
Zander & Sorensen (10) 2 L 3 13:28

Elimination 3

Bentley & Dunn (15) 23 W vs.
Keough & Pecson (11) 16 L 1 14:20

Strattman & Riffey (14) 7 L vs.
Fears & Pryor (2) 22 W 4 15:00

Winners Semi-finals

Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W vs.
Strattman & Strattman (4) L 1 12:06

McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 22 W vs.
Zander & Sorensen (10) 18 L 2 15:47

Elimination 2

Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 16 L vs.
Keough & Pecson (11) 22 W 2 16:41

Fears & Pryor (2) 24 W vs.
Frazier & Biagioni (9) 9 L 1 12:11

Gaipa & Kale (16) 19 L vs.
Bentley & Dunn (15) 21 W 3 21:21

Strattman & Riffey (14) 21 W vs.
Fletcher & Elder (12) L 4 11:08

Elimination 1

Gaipa & Kale (16) 24 W vs.
Lafata & Hall (8) 17 L 3 23:41

Rutkoff & Nguyen (7) 5 L vs.
Fears & Pryor (2) 24 W 2 09:15

Strattman & Howell (5) 2 L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 21 W 1 12:05

Strattman & Riffey (14) 22 W vs.
Ornelas & Sorensen (6) 11 L 4 15:10

Winners 1

Fletcher & Elder (12) 19 L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (4) 21 W 4 28:15

Howell & Sheridan (1) 25 W vs.
Frazier & Biagioni (9) 12 L 1 13:38

McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 25 W vs.
Keough & Pecson (11) L 1 06:41

Zander & Sorensen (10) 21 W vs.
Bentley & Dunn (15) 16 L 2 18:42

Round 1

Bentley & Dunn (15) 21 W vs.
Fears & Pryor (2) 16 L 4 25:27

Chacon & Reinlasoder (13) 9 L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (4) 23 W 2 12:19

Frazier & Biagioni (9) 23 W vs.
Lafata & Hall (8) 18 L 3 16:43

Howell & Sheridan (1) 24 W vs.
Gaipa & Kale (16) 17 L 3 13:31

Keough & Pecson (11) 22 W vs.
Ornelas & Sorensen (6) 3 L 2 14:57

McCaleb & Hernandez (3) 22 W vs.
Strattman & Riffey (14) 1 L 1 14:44

Rutkoff & Nguyen (7) 3 L vs.
Zander & Sorensen (10) 22 W 1 10:05

Strattman & Howell (5) L vs.
Fletcher & Elder (12) 23 W 3 11:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20