Pirates Well Singles 13

Updated 6:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Sileo (1)
(bye) (32)
Lori (17)
3
Coach (16)
Fred (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Val (8)
Andy Mooney (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Daniel (12)
Tyler (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Scott S (4)
Brent (3)
(bye) (30)
Justin (19)
4
Colton (14)
Kingsley (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
David Giles (6)
Tbone (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Andy Miles (10)
Sean (15)
2
Trent T (18)
(bye) (31)
Davis Streker (2)
Steve Sileo (1)
A
4
Coach (16)
Fred (9)
B
3
Val (8)
Andy Mooney (5)
C
1
Daniel (12)
Tyler (13)
D
4
Scott S (4)
Brent (3)
E
2
Justin (19)
Kingsley (11)
F
1
David Giles (6)
Tbone (7)
G
1
Andy Miles (10)
Sean (15)
H
3
Davis Streker (2)
Steve Sileo (1)
I
4
Val (8)
Andy Mooney (5)
J
3
Scott S (4)
Justin (19)
K
2
David Giles (6)
Andy Miles (10)
L
4
Davis Streker (2)
Steve Sileo (1)
M
2
Scott S (4)
Justin (19)
N
4
Andy Miles (10)
Steve Sileo (1)
O
3
Justin (19)
Steve Sileo (1)
2
Davis Streker (2)
Davis Streker (2)
3
Steve Sileo (1)
Steve Sileo (1)
(bye) (32)
Lori (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Colton (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Trent T (18)
(bye) (31)
Lori (17)
H
1
Sean (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Tbone (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kingsley (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Brent (3)
Colton (14)
D
2
Tyler (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Daniel (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Fred (9)
Trent T (18)
A
3
Coach (16)
Lori (17)
2
Tbone (7)
Kingsley (11)
1
Brent (3)
Colton (14)
1
Daniel (12)
Fred (9)
3
Coach (16)
Tbone (7)
J
2
Andy Mooney (5)
Brent (3)
I
1
Val (8)
Colton (14)
L
2
Davis Streker (2)
Fred (9)
K
3
David Giles (6)
Andy Mooney (5)
4
Brent (3)
Davis Streker (2)
1
David Giles (6)
Brent (3)
N
2
Andy Miles (10)
Davis Streker (2)
M
1
Scott S (4)
Andy Miles (10)
3
Davis Streker (2)
Davis Streker (2)
O
1
Justin (19)
Davis Streker (2)

1st

  Steve Sileo (1)

2nd

  Davis Streker (2)

3rd

  Justin (19)

4th

  Andy Miles (10)

5th

  Brent (3)

  Scott S (4)

7th

  Andy Mooney (5)

  David Giles (6)

9th

  Tbone (7)

  Val (8)

  Colton (14)

  Fred (9)

13th

  Lori (17)

  Kingsley (11)

  Daniel (12)

  Coach (16)

17th

  Sean (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Tyler (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Trent T (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Davis Streker (2) L vs.
Steve Sileo (1) W 3 00:03

Final

Steve Sileo (1) L vs.
Davis Streker (2) W 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Davis Streker (2) W vs.
Justin (19) L 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Andy Miles (10) L vs.
Davis Streker (2) W 3 00:03

Winners Final

Steve Sileo (1) W vs.
Justin (19) L 3 03:17:30

Elimination 6

Brent (3) L vs.
Andy Miles (10) W 2 02:46:16

Davis Streker (2) W vs.
Scott S (4) L 1 02:45:50

Elimination 5

Andy Mooney (5) L vs.
Brent (3) W 4 31:23

Davis Streker (2) W vs.
David Giles (6) L 1 31:51

Winners Semi-finals

Justin (19) W vs.
Andy Miles (10) L 4 16:26

Steve Sileo (1) W vs.
Scott S (4) L 2 00:23

Elimination 4

Brent (3) W vs.
Val (8) L 1 35:00

Colton (14) L vs.
Davis Streker (2) W 2 00:04

Fred (9) L vs.
David Giles (6) W 3 35:19

Tbone (7) L vs.
Andy Mooney (5) W 2 17:52

Elimination 3

Colton (14) W vs.
Daniel (12) L 1 11:20

Fred (9) W vs.
Coach (16) L 3 11:58

Kingsley (11) L vs.
Brent (3) W 1 25:21

Lori (17) L vs.
Tbone (7) W 2 28:43

Winners 2

Andy Miles (10) W vs.
Davis Streker (2) L 4 28:23

Andy Mooney (5) L vs.
Scott S (4) W 3 13:23

Justin (19) W vs.
David Giles (6) L 2 14:41

Steve Sileo (1) W vs.
Val (8) L 4 21:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kingsley (11) W 19:27

(bye) (23) L vs.
Fred (9) W 28:50

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tbone (7) W 02:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Daniel (12) W 33:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Brent (3) W 32:59

Colton (14) W vs.
Tyler (13) L 2 18:44

Lori (17) W vs.
Sean (15) L 1 18:43

Trent T (18) L vs.
Coach (16) W 3 11:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:59

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:59

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:59

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:59

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:59

(bye) (30) L vs.
Colton (14) W 06:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Lori (17) W 00:45

Trent T (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:06

Winners 1

Andy Mooney (5) W vs.
Daniel (12) L 1 13:22

Brent (3) L vs.
Justin (19) W 2 19:45

Fred (9) L vs.
Val (8) W 3 28:02

Kingsley (11) L vs.
David Giles (6) W 1 17:02

Sean (15) L vs.
Davis Streker (2) W 3 07:53

Steve Sileo (1) W vs.
Coach (16) L 4 32:27

Tbone (7) L vs.
Andy Miles (10) W 1 11:49

Tyler (13) L vs.
Scott S (4) W 4 14:31

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Daniel (12) W 49:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Andy Miles (10) W 49:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Val (8) W 49:58

(bye) (27) L vs.
David Giles (6) W 49:58

(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott S (4) W 49:58

(bye) (31) L vs.
Davis Streker (2) W 49:58

Andy Mooney (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:58

Brent (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:58

Fred (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:58

Justin (19) W vs.
Colton (14) L 4 16:10

Kingsley (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:58

Lori (17) L vs.
Coach (16) W 3 10:23

Sean (15) W vs.
Trent T (18) L 2 22:50

Steve Sileo (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:58

Tbone (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:58

Tyler (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20