July 17 2021

Updated 12:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jesse M
(bye)
Steve G
Table 20
4 Pam
4 Emily
(bye)
(bye)
Micheal B
Sam E
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony
Rick B
Table 18
4 Ashley Delaney
Tim Moss
Table 12
Jayden
Josh
Table 15
Joe Dyer
Brett
Table 15
Bird
Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
Brian D
Cliff
(bye)
(bye)
Jessica H
Erik
Table 19
Richard
(bye)
David Doll
Jesse M
A
Table 18
Steve G
4 Emily
B
Table 9
Micheal B
Sam E
C
Table 16
Anthony
Rick B
D
Table 12
Tim Moss
Joe Dyer
E
Table 15
Brett
Tyler
F
Table 12
Brian D
Cliff
G
Table 19
Jessica H
Erik
H
Table 21
David Doll
Jesse M
I
Table 18
Micheal B
Sam E
J
Table 12
Tim Moss
Brett
K
Table 15
Brian D
Jessica H
L
Table 9
Erik
Micheal B
M
Table 18
Tim Moss
Brett
N
Table 19
Erik
Tim Moss
O
Table 15
Erik
Erik
Table 18
Joe Dyer
Erik
(bye)
4 Pam
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
4 Ashley Delaney
Table 20
Jayden
Josh
Table 21
Bird
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richard
(bye)
4 Pam
H
Table 19
David Doll
(bye)
G
Cliff
(bye)
F
Tyler
Jayden
E
Table 9
Joe Dyer
Josh
D
Table 19
Rick B
(bye)
C
Anthony
(bye)
B
4 Emily
Richard
A
Table 21
Steve G
David Doll
Table 18
Cliff
Tyler
Table 9
Joe Dyer
Rick B
Table 9
Anthony
4 Emily
Table 20
Richard
Cliff
J
Table 12
Sam E
Joe Dyer
I
Table 15
Jesse M
Rick B
L
Table 9
Jessica H
Richard
K
Table 15
Brian D
Cliff
Table 19
Joe Dyer
Jessica H
Table 15
Brian D
Joe Dyer
N
Table 12
Brett
Jessica H
M
Table 15
Micheal B
Joe Dyer
Table 18
Jessica H
Joe Dyer
O
Table 18
Tim Moss
Joe Dyer

1st

  Erik

2nd

  Joe Dyer

3rd

  Tim Moss

4th

  Jessica H

5th

  Brett

  Micheal B

7th

  Cliff

  Brian D

9th

  Sam E

  Jesse M

  Rick B

  Richard

13th

  David Doll

  Tyler

  Anthony

  4 Emily

17th

  4 Pam

  Jayden

  Josh

  Steve G

25th

  4 Ashley Delaney

  Bird

Final

Erik W vs.
Joe Dyer L Table 18 00:11

Elimination Final

Joe Dyer W vs.
Tim Moss L Table 18 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Dyer W vs.
Jessica H L Table 18 21:56

Winners Final

Tim Moss L vs.
Erik W Table 15 00:06

Elimination 6

Jessica H W vs.
Micheal B L Table 15 26:14

Joe Dyer W vs.
Brett L Table 12 16:47

Elimination 5

Cliff L vs.
Joe Dyer W Table 19 15:52

Jessica H W vs.
Brian D L Table 15 23:40

Winners Semi-finals

Brett L vs.
Erik W Table 19 36:00

Micheal B L vs.
Tim Moss W Table 18 35:37

Elimination 4

Cliff W vs.
Sam E L Table 12 19:39

Joe Dyer W vs.
Jesse M L Table 15 16:48

Richard L vs.
Brian D W Table 15 26:44

Rick B L vs.
Jessica H W Table 9 52:02

Elimination 3

4 Emily L vs.
Richard W Table 20 32:45

David Doll L vs.
Cliff W Table 18 37:05

Rick B W vs.
Anthony L Table 9 28:10

Tyler L vs.
Joe Dyer W Table 9 13:31

Winners 2

Brett W vs.
Brian D L Table 15 36:03

Jesse M L vs.
Micheal B W Table 18 26:41

Jessica H L vs.
Erik W Table 9 24:22

Sam E L vs.
Tim Moss W Table 12 38:49

Elimination 2

4 Pam L vs.
David Doll W Table 19 41:11

Jayden L vs.
Joe Dyer W Table 9 13:02

Josh L vs.
Rick B W Table 19 18:53

Richard W vs.
Steve G L Table 21 28:37

Elimination 1

4 Ashley Delaney L vs.
Jayden W Table 20 27:52

Josh W vs.
Bird L Table 21 17:45

Winners 1

4 Emily L vs.
Micheal B W Table 9 16:16

Cliff L vs.
Jessica H W Table 19 38:54

Erik W vs.
David Doll L Table 21 34:40

Jesse M W vs.
Steve G L Table 18 26:06

Joe Dyer L vs.
Brett W Table 15 21:14

Rick B L vs.
Tim Moss W Table 12 47:25

Sam E W vs.
Anthony L Table 16 53:42

Tyler L vs.
Brian D W Table 12 23:15

Round 1

Brett W vs.
Bird L Table 15 36:27

Erik W vs.
Richard L Table 19 17:24

Josh L vs.
Joe Dyer W Table 15 24:50

Rick B W vs.
4 Ashley Delaney L Table 18 47:00

Steve G W vs.
4 Pam L Table 20 45:53

Tim Moss W vs.
Jayden L Table 12 29:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20