Round 13
Daniel Salo πΉ L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Space Shuttle 18:54:07
Round 12
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Stars 01:23
Round 11
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:13
Maka Honig π L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Fathom π¬ 11:46
Round 10
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Taxi 21:11
Maka Honig π L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Tron 11:25
Round 9
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Taxi 09:19
Maka Honig π W vs.
Sam Snyder L Banzai Run 09:04
Round 8
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:42
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Sam Snyder W Surf Champ 11:00
John Robinson WA L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Space Shuttle 10:16
Maka Honig π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Whoa Nellie 06:37
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Radical 10:29
Robin Moore L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Dracula 06:55
Round 7
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Whoa Nellie 11:07
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Medieval Madness 19:27
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Radical 11:06
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Robin Moore W Bad Cats 16:00
John Robinson WA W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Taxi 12:15
Joseph Salender L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Dragon Fist 10:03
Maka Honig π W vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ L Demolition Man 14:43
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Dracula 19:20
Round 6
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Dragon Fist 30:11
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Dragon Fist 08:15
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Maka Honig π W Bad Cats 17:54
James Frost-Winn W vs.
John Robinson WA L Whoa Nellie 06:39
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Dracula 18:52
Jared Gamble L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Surf Champ 12:33
Jeremy Schultz L vs.
Sam Snyder W Medieval Madness 08:23
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Stars 09:37
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Radical 10:01
Robin Moore L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Banzai Run 12:28
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Luke Camarda L Taxi 16:12
Todd Larsen L vs.
Joseph Salender W Space Shuttle 13:09
Round 5
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Taxi 11:19
Dan McLane L vs.
Jared Gamble W Tron 13:04
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Fathom π¬ 12:46
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Dragon Fist 12:00
Ian Duncan L vs.
Keenan Goodall W KISS 13:45
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Umboon Moore L Stars 15:31
Jeremy Schultz L vs.
Daniel Salo πΉ W Dracula 09:24
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Tressa Points L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:15
Joseph Salender L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Radical 13:04
Maka Honig π W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L Surf Champ 12:19
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Matt Slater L Demolition Man 15:23
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Luke Camarda W Road Show 17:37
Randy Huynh L vs.
Sam Snyder W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:43
Robin Moore W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Whoa Nellie 09:58
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Space Shuttle 13:49
Todd Larsen L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Medieval Madness 20:53
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Dan McLane L Dracula 09:44
Benton Seybold L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Surf Champ 13:34
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Fathom π¬ 14:06
Casey Billet L vs.
Randy Huynh W Attack From Mars 14:45
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Joseph Salender W Indiana Jones Adventure 19:58
Daniel Salo πΉ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Bad Cats 14:38
Jared Gamble L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Road Show 08:41
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Tron 17:55
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Banzai Run 12:04
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Taxi 19:18
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragon Fist 10:25
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Umboon Moore W Demolition Man 15:18
Maka Honig π W vs.
Jeremy Schultz L KISS 18:09
Matt Slater W vs.
Jason Walker L Space Shuttle 13:26
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 10:24
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Luke Camarda W Radical 13:31
Richie Terry L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Whoa Nellie 13:34
Sam Snyder L vs.
Robin Moore W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:49
Tim McCool L vs.
Ian Duncan W Medieval Madness 17:04
Tressa Points W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Bad Cats 2 09:13
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Maka Honig π W Indiana Jones Adventure 23:14
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Dan McLane L Bad Cats 2 16:18
Casey Billet L vs.
Todd Larsen W Fathom π¬ 20:04
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Surf Champ 18:12
Chris Hacker L vs.
Tressa Points W Dracula 11:01
Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Bad Cats 19:11
Daniel Salo πΉ W vs.
Joseph Salender L Whoa Nellie 18:52
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Dragon Fist 15:01
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Road Show 17:33
Ian Duncan W vs.
John Lim π± L Whoa Nellie 2 19:01
Jared Gamble L vs.
Jeremy Schultz W Banzai Run 09:21
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Slater L Stars 2 16:37
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:24
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:45
Luke Camarda W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Stars 17:37
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Taxi 15:20
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Benton Seybold W Attack From Mars 14:02
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Space Shuttle 12:11
Richie Terry L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Radical 13:33
Robin Moore W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Demolition Man 13:08
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jason Walker L Dragon Fist 2 12:59
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Tron 18:44
Umboon Moore W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Medieval Madness 13:06
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Todd Larsen L Dragon Fist 2 09:07
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Richie Terry L Whoa Nellie 2 11:51
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Bad Cats 18:00
Casey Billet W vs.
Benton Seybold L Dragon Fist 14:51
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Medieval Madness 19:06
Chris Hacker L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Stars 2 21:01
Daniel Salo πΉ W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Tron 11:35
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Space Shuttle 22:22
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Eight Ball Deluxe 21:28
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Jeremy Schultz W Surf Champ 12:50
Jared Gamble W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Demolition Man 12:50
John Lim π± L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Attack From Mars 14:49
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Road Show 14:08
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Jason Walker L Taxi 09:14
Luke Camarda L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Bad Cats 2 13:36
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Tim McCool W KISS 17:19
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Banzai Run 09:17
Randy Huynh L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fathom π¬ 07:11
Robin Moore L vs.
Dan McLane W Stars 14:50
Sam Snyder W vs.
Umboon Moore L Whoa Nellie 11:08
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Ian Duncan L Radical 09:44
Tressa Points L vs.
Matt Slater W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:39
Zac Petersen π L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Dracula 11:47
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Road Show 12:26
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:58
Dan McLane W vs.
John Lim π± L Whoa Nellie 16:30
Daniel Salo πΉ W vs.
Chris Hacker L Surf Champ 11:42
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Luke Camarda L Demolition Man 13:43
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Fathom π¬ 10:11
Ian Duncan L vs.
Jason Walker W Banzai Run 08:52
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Radical 18:33
Jared Gamble W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Bad Cats 19:18
Jeremy Schultz W vs.
Randy Huynh L Space Shuttle 08:53
John Robinson WA W vs.
Umboon Moore L Dragon Fist 2 15:32
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:19
Joseph Salender W vs.
Casey Billet L Whoa Nellie 2 17:13
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Tressa Points L Attack From Mars 08:29
Lelah Vaga β° W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Stars 19:22
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Maka Honig π W Taxi 13:32
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W KISS 17:06
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Dragon Fist 14:22
Richie Terry W vs.
Matt Slater L Medieval Madness 11:07
Robin Moore W vs.
Tim McCool L Tron 16:08
Sam Snyder L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Bad Cats 2 18:56
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Benton Seybold L Stars 2 18:18
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Dracula 14:23