Final - Match 2
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) L 00:07
Final
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W 30:45
Elimination Final
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W 21:41
Elimination Semi-final
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) L vs.
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W 16:15
Winners Final
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) W 28:04
Elimination 6
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (4) L 21:44
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (3) L 13:35
Elimination 5
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) L 08:52
Jimmy McGuffin & Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W 16:20
Winners Semi-finals
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (4) L 16:21
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (3) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) W 15:00
Elimination 4
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W vs.
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (6) L 10:44
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (5) L vs.
Jimmy McGuffin & Russell Tabers (10) W 15:00
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Kenny Fint & David Hurd (12) L 14:00
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) W vs.
Stanley Hale & Hunter Keeling (9) L 12:50
Elimination 3
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (13) L vs.
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (5) W 10:18
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Robert Booker & Ron Heibert (7) L 14:12
Stephanie Eakes & Erin Stephens (11) L vs.
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) W 11:09
Teresa Gregory & Linda Maree (8) L vs.
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W 11:29
Winners 2
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Stanley Hale & Hunter Keeling (9) L 14:34
Jimmy McGuffin & Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) W 17:22
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (6) L 12:52
Kenny Fint & David Hurd (12) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (4) W 16:01
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (13) W 42:50
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephanie Eakes & Erin Stephens (11) W 40:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
Teresa Gregory & Linda Maree (8) W 36:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Robert Booker & Ron Heibert (7) W 51:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (5) W 43:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) W 29:55
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (15) L vs.
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W 11:16
Ricky Dennis & Gaines Shoffner (16) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W 08:15
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:47
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 18:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Gaines Shoffner (16) W 40:20
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:11
Winners 1
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (13) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (4) W 22:42
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) L 16:31
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) W vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) L 22:01
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (5) L vs.
Kenny Fint & David Hurd (12) W 23:47
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) L 09:33
Robert Booker & Ron Heibert (7) L vs.
Jimmy McGuffin & Russell Tabers (10) W 20:22
Stanley Hale & Hunter Keeling (9) W vs.
Teresa Gregory & Linda Maree (8) L 16:37
Stephanie Eakes & Erin Stephens (11) L vs.
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (6) W 10:03
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Steve Beck & Andrea Wilcher (14) W 18:47
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kenny Fint & David Hurd (12) W 18:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jimmy McGuffin & Russell Tabers (10) W 18:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Teresa Gregory & Linda Maree (8) W 18:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (6) W 18:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (4) W 18:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W 18:47
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:47
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:47
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (15) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Jordan Langworthy (18) W 11:53
Dale Smith & Cody Clark (17) W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Gaines Shoffner (16) L 21:16
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:47
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:47
Robert Booker & Ron Heibert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:47
Stanley Hale & Hunter Keeling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:47
Stephanie Eakes & Erin Stephens (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:47