Feb Multi Division Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 11:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tj L & Mike G (1)
(bye) (16)
Rob A & Connie A (9)
1
Brian W & Mike S (8)
Tom S & Lori S (5)
2
Glenn C & Lea K (12)
Ken S & Vic H (13)
3
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Harold S & Stacie S (3)
(bye) (14)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
4
Denny M & Mike K (6)
Mike R & Tony A (7)
5
Jaden H & Tj A (10)
(bye) (15)
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Tj L & Mike G (1)
A
4
Brian W & Mike S (8)
Glenn C & Lea K (12)
B
2
Ken S & Vic H (13)
Harold S & Stacie S (3)
C
3
Denny M & Mike K (6)
Mike R & Tony A (7)
D
1
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Brian W & Mike S (8)
E
4
Ken S & Vic H (13)
Denny M & Mike K (6)
F
5
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Brian W & Mike S (8)
G
1
Denny M & Mike K (6)
Denny M & Mike K (6)
1
Bob M & Scott L (11)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
1
Denny M & Mike K (6)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
(bye) (16)
Rob A & Connie A (9)
Tom S & Lori S (5)
5
Mike H & Vince A (4)
(bye) (14)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
Jaden H & Tj A (10)
(bye) (15)
Rob A & Connie A (9)
D
4
Mike R & Tony A (7)
Mike H & Vince A (4)
C
1
Harold S & Stacie S (3)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
B
3
Glenn C & Lea K (12)
Jaden H & Tj A (10)
A
2
Tj L & Mike G (1)
Mike R & Tony A (7)
1
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
2
Tj L & Mike G (1)
Mike R & Tony A (7)
E
1
Ken S & Vic H (13)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
F
2
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Ken S & Vic H (13)
3
Bob M & Scott L (11)
Bob M & Scott L (11)
G
3
Brian W & Mike S (8)
Bob M & Scott L (11)

1st

  Bob M & Scott L (11)

2nd

  Denny M & Mike K (6)

3rd

  Brian W & Mike S (8)

4th

  Ken S & Vic H (13)

5th

  Mike R & Tony A (7)

  Bill R & Laurie R (2)

7th

  Mike H & Vince A (4)

  Tj L & Mike G (1)

9th

  Rob A & Connie A (9)

  Harold S & Stacie S (3)

  Glenn C & Lea K (12)

  Jaden H & Tj A (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tom S & Lori S (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Bob M & Scott L (11) W vs.
Denny M & Mike K (6) L 1 14:30

Final

Denny M & Mike K (6) L vs.
Bob M & Scott L (11) W 1 36:55

Elimination Final

Bob M & Scott L (11) W vs.
Brian W & Mike S (8) L 3 14:08

Elimination Semi-final

Ken S & Vic H (13) L vs.
Bob M & Scott L (11) W 3 22:43

Winners Final

Brian W & Mike S (8) L vs.
Denny M & Mike K (6) W 1 18:49

Elimination 4

Bob M & Scott L (11) W vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) L 2 12:22

Mike R & Tony A (7) L vs.
Ken S & Vic H (13) W 1 16:50

Elimination 3

Bob M & Scott L (11) W vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) L 2 08:00

Mike R & Tony A (7) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 1 10:54

Winners Semi-finals

Brian W & Mike S (8) W vs.
Ken S & Vic H (13) L 4 21:14

Denny M & Mike K (6) W vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) L 5 11:42

Elimination 2

Bob M & Scott L (11) W vs.
Glenn C & Lea K (12) L 3 18:42

Jaden H & Tj A (10) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) W 2 09:29

Mike H & Vince A (4) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (3) L 1 06:43

Rob A & Connie A (9) L vs.
Mike R & Tony A (7) W 4 10:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bob M & Scott L (11) W 12:14

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (9) W 19:53

Jaden H & Tj A (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 12:52

Tom S & Lori S (5) L vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) W 5 14:33

Winners 1

Glenn C & Lea K (12) L vs.
Ken S & Vic H (13) W 2 21:42

Harold S & Stacie S (3) L vs.
Denny M & Mike K (6) W 3 15:46

Mike R & Tony A (7) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 1 15:26

Tj L & Mike G (1) L vs.
Brian W & Mike S (8) W 4 15:46

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 56:29

Bob M & Scott L (11) L vs.
Denny M & Mike K (6) W 4 12:19

Harold S & Stacie S (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 56:29

Ken S & Vic H (13) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 3 15:05

Mike R & Tony A (7) W vs.
Jaden H & Tj A (10) L 5 12:54

Rob A & Connie A (9) L vs.
Brian W & Mike S (8) W 1 20:31

Tj L & Mike G (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:29

Tom S & Lori S (5) L vs.
Glenn C & Lea K (12) W 2 13:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20