Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (5) L 6 11:47
Elimination Final
Karen English (5) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 1 23:12
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Karen English (5) W 4 20:01
Winners Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 2 08:06
Elimination 6
Mike Harrison (6) L vs.
Karen English (5) W 5 25:47
Tim Herr (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (3) W 1 26:17
Elimination 5
Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 5 17:07
Dillon Daniels (4) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 3 15:11
Winners Semi-finals
Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 18:16
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (5) L 2 07:18
Elimination 4
Brandon Hall (16) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 5 12:28
Danny Powers (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott (7) W 1 33:21
Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 3 15:45
Mike Hasenour (18) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 1 06:31
Elimination 3
Dan Dasher (9) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 3 15:19
John Martin (13) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 4 30:00
Josh Campbell (11) W vs.
Mike Bennett (14) L 5 22:22
Mike Hasenour (18) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L 6 15:22
Winners 2
Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 3 11:54
Karen English (5) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) L 5 12:30
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Mike Harrison (6) L 1 16:21
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (8) L 3 13:12
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
John Martin (13) W 54:40
(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Campbell (11) W 13:27
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan Dasher (9) W 58:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 52:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 15:40
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Bennett (14) W 19:18
Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 3 09:38
Ryan Byers (17) L vs.
Mike Hasenour (18) W 1 15:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 43:11
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:11
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:11
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 43:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 43:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Byers (17) W 28:04
Kathy Harrison (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:33
Winners 1
Dan Dasher (9) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 4 14:25
Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L 1 08:29
John Martin (13) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 3 10:29
Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 1 20:53
Karen English (5) W vs.
Danny Powers (12) L 3 20:50
Mike Hasenour (18) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 3 05:36
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Mike Bennett (14) L 5 17:47
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Brandon Hall (16) L 3 07:01
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Bennett (14) W 43:11
(bye) (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 43:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 43:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 43:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 43:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 43:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 43:11
Dan Dasher (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:11
Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:11
John Martin (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 43:11
Josh Campbell (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:11
Karen English (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:11
Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Mike Hasenour (18) W 2 27:18
Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:11
Ryan Byers (17) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 1 14:14
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:11