ACO De Mayo Evansville Singles A

Updated 9:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Byers (17)
1
Brandon Hall (16)
Dan Dasher (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tim Herr (8)
Karen English (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Danny Powers (12)
John Martin (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Dillon Daniels (4)
Randy Johnson (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Mike Bennett (14)
Josh Campbell (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Harrison (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Charlie Enlow (10)
Kathy Harrison (15)
2
Mike Hasenour (18)
(bye) (31)
Allen Wingham (2)
TJ Miller (1)
A
3
Brandon Hall (16)
Dan Dasher (9)
B
4
Tim Herr (8)
Karen English (5)
C
3
Danny Powers (12)
John Martin (13)
D
3
Dillon Daniels (4)
Randy Johnson (3)
E
5
Mike Bennett (14)
Josh Campbell (11)
F
1
Mike Harrison (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
G
1
Charlie Enlow (10)
Mike Hasenour (18)
H
3
Allen Wingham (2)
TJ Miller (1)
I
3
Tim Herr (8)
Karen English (5)
J
5
Dillon Daniels (4)
Randy Johnson (3)
K
1
Mike Harrison (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
L
3
Allen Wingham (2)
TJ Miller (1)
M
2
Karen English (5)
Randy Johnson (3)
N
6
Allen Wingham (2)
TJ Miller (1)
O
2
Allen Wingham (2)
TJ Miller (1)
6
Karen English (5)
TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Byers (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kathy Harrison (15)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Byers (17)
H
1
Mike Hasenour (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Charlie Enlow (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Josh Campbell (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Mike Bennett (14)
(bye) (19)
D
John Martin (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Danny Powers (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Dan Dasher (9)
Kathy Harrison (15)
A
3
Brandon Hall (16)
Mike Hasenour (18)
6
Charlie Enlow (10)
Josh Campbell (11)
5
Mike Bennett (14)
John Martin (13)
4
Danny Powers (12)
Dan Dasher (9)
3
Brandon Hall (16)
Mike Hasenour (18)
J
1
Dillon Daniels (4)
Josh Campbell (11)
I
3
Tim Herr (8)
Danny Powers (12)
L
1
Denny Elliott (7)
Brandon Hall (16)
K
5
Mike Harrison (6)
Dillon Daniels (4)
3
Tim Herr (8)
Denny Elliott (7)
5
Mike Harrison (6)
Tim Herr (8)
N
1
Randy Johnson (3)
Mike Harrison (6)
M
5
Karen English (5)
Randy Johnson (3)
4
Karen English (5)
Karen English (5)
O
1
Allen Wingham (2)
Karen English (5)

1st

  TJ Miller (1)

2nd

  Karen English (5)

3rd

  Allen Wingham (2)

4th

  Randy Johnson (3)

5th

  Tim Herr (8)

  Mike Harrison (6)

7th

  Dillon Daniels (4)

  Denny Elliott (7)

9th

  Mike Hasenour (18)

  Josh Campbell (11)

  Danny Powers (12)

  Brandon Hall (16)

13th

  Charlie Enlow (10)

  Mike Bennett (14)

  John Martin (13)

  Dan Dasher (9)

17th

  Ryan Byers (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kathy Harrison (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (5) L 6 11:47

Elimination Final

Karen English (5) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 1 23:12

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Karen English (5) W 4 20:01

Winners Final

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 2 08:06

Elimination 6

Mike Harrison (6) L vs.
Karen English (5) W 5 25:47

Tim Herr (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson (3) W 1 26:17

Elimination 5

Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 5 17:07

Dillon Daniels (4) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 3 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Randy Johnson (3) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 18:16

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (5) L 2 07:18

Elimination 4

Brandon Hall (16) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 5 12:28

Danny Powers (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott (7) W 1 33:21

Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 3 15:45

Mike Hasenour (18) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 1 06:31

Elimination 3

Dan Dasher (9) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 3 15:19

John Martin (13) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 4 30:00

Josh Campbell (11) W vs.
Mike Bennett (14) L 5 22:22

Mike Hasenour (18) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L 6 15:22

Winners 2

Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 3 11:54

Karen English (5) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) L 5 12:30

Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Mike Harrison (6) L 1 16:21

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (8) L 3 13:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
John Martin (13) W 54:53

(bye) (21) L vs.
Josh Campbell (11) W 13:40

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan Dasher (9) W 58:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 52:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 15:53

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Bennett (14) W 19:31

Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 3 09:38

Ryan Byers (17) L vs.
Mike Hasenour (18) W 1 15:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 43:24

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:24

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 43:24

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 43:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Byers (17) W 28:17

Kathy Harrison (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:46

Winners 1

Dan Dasher (9) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 4 14:25

Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) L 1 08:29

John Martin (13) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 3 10:29

Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 1 20:53

Karen English (5) W vs.
Danny Powers (12) L 3 20:50

Mike Hasenour (18) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 3 05:36

Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Mike Bennett (14) L 5 17:47

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Brandon Hall (16) L 3 07:01

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Bennett (14) W 43:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 43:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (10) W 43:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 43:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Harrison (6) W 43:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (4) W 43:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 43:24

Dan Dasher (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:24

Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:24

John Martin (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 43:24

Josh Campbell (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:24

Karen English (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:24

Kathy Harrison (15) L vs.
Mike Hasenour (18) W 2 27:18

Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:24

Ryan Byers (17) L vs.
Brandon Hall (16) W 1 14:14

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20