SRBC Blind Draw Cornhole 3/5/21

Updated 5:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony Z
(bye)
Coleen Gillman
Board #3
Shane Corum SP
Jeff Swann
Board #2
Brannon G
Kenny Stevens
Board #2
Mike Mills
Daniel Williams
Board #1
Big Bert
Frank Gillman
Board #3
Ray Marks
Tom Sanders SP
Board #1
Cricket King
Shane Layton
Board #1
Austin Swann
Anthony Z
A
Board #2
Coleen Gillman
Brannon G
B
Board #3
Mike Mills
Big Bert
C
Board #2
Ray Marks
Tom Sanders SP
D
Board #3
Austin Swann
Coleen Gillman
E
Board #1
Brannon G
Big Bert
F
Board #3
Tom Sanders SP
Brannon G
G
Board #1
Big Bert
Brannon G
Board #3
Big Bert
Big Bert
Board #2
Brannon G
Brannon G
(bye)
Shane Corum SP
Jeff Swann
Board #1
Kenny Stevens
Daniel Williams
Board #1
Frank Gillman
Cricket King
Board #2
Shane Layton
Shane Corum SP
D
Board #2
Austin Swann
Jeff Swann
C
Board #2
Ray Marks
Frank Gillman
B
Board #1
Mike Mills
Shane Layton
A
Board #3
Anthony Z
Austin Swann
Board #2
Ray Marks
Mike Mills
Board #3
Shane Layton
Ray Marks
E
Board #2
Coleen Gillman
Mike Mills
F
Board #3
Tom Sanders SP
Ray Marks
Board #1
Tom Sanders SP
Tom Sanders SP
G
Board #2
Big Bert
Big Bert

1st

  Brannon G

2nd

  Big Bert

3rd

  Tom Sanders SP

4th

  Ray Marks

5th

  Coleen Gillman

  Mike Mills

7th

  Austin Swann

  Shane Layton

9th

  Shane Corum SP

  Jeff Swann

  Frank Gillman

  Anthony Z

13th

  Kenny Stevens

  Daniel Williams

  Cricket King

Final - Match 2

Big Bert L vs.
Brannon G W Board #2 01:01:50

Final

Brannon G L vs.
Big Bert W Board #3 08:44

Elimination Final

Tom Sanders SP L vs.
Big Bert W Board #2 08:44

Elimination Semi-final

Ray Marks L vs.
Tom Sanders SP W Board #1 13:21

Winners Final

Brannon G W vs.
Big Bert L Board #1 22:11

Elimination 4

Mike Mills L vs.
Tom Sanders SP W Board #3 23:47

Ray Marks W vs.
Coleen Gillman L Board #2 15:12

Elimination 3

Austin Swann L vs.
Ray Marks W Board #2 16:00

Mike Mills W vs.
Shane Layton L Board #3 27:51

Winners Semi-finals

Big Bert W vs.
Tom Sanders SP L Board #3 10:53

Coleen Gillman L vs.
Brannon G W Board #1 00:49

Elimination 2

Frank Gillman L vs.
Mike Mills W Board #1 21:20

Jeff Swann L vs.
Ray Marks W Board #2 13:17

Shane Corum SP L vs.
Austin Swann W Board #2 28:13

Shane Layton W vs.
Anthony Z L Board #3 16:59

Elimination 1

Cricket King L vs.
Shane Layton W Board #2 09:23

Daniel Williams L vs.
Frank Gillman W Board #1 15:57

Jeff Swann W vs.
Kenny Stevens L Board #1 16:11

Winners 1

Anthony Z L vs.
Coleen Gillman W Board #2 13:42

Big Bert W vs.
Ray Marks L Board #2 19:12

Brannon G W vs.
Mike Mills L Board #3 19:20

Tom Sanders SP W vs.
Austin Swann L Board #3 12:25

Round 1

Coleen Gillman W vs.
Shane Corum SP L Board #3 28:44

Daniel Williams L vs.
Big Bert W Board #1 11:07

Frank Gillman L vs.
Ray Marks W Board #3 13:46

Jeff Swann L vs.
Brannon G W Board #2 16:20

Kenny Stevens L vs.
Mike Mills W Board #2 13:32

Shane Layton L vs.
Austin Swann W Board #1 14:26

Tom Sanders SP W vs.
Cricket King L Board #1 08:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20