Final
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W vs.
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin L 4 11:53:41
Elimination Final
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray L vs.
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin W 1 15:40
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W vs.
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour L 3 38:50
Winners Final
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin L vs.
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W 1 38:48
Elimination 6
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour W vs.
Matt Longoria / Ernest Herrera L 1 18:27
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W vs.
Nick Knabe /Matt Kipp L 1 13:48
Elimination 5
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone L vs.
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour W 3 17:14
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W vs.
John Henderson / Sean Mcmanus L 2 09:36
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin W vs.
Matt Longoria / Ernest Herrera L 3 24:49
Nick Knabe /Matt Kipp L vs.
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W 4 21:20
Elimination 4
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour W vs.
Junk / Jim Abdella L 4 09:45
John Henderson / Sean Mcmanus W vs.
Chad Jacobson / Joel Johnson L 1 12:25
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone W vs.
Rico Hernandez / Blake Deleon L 1 06:59
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W vs.
Maci Pierce / Lane Mcmanus L 4 10:33
Elimination 3
Chris Collier / Kenneth Wright L vs.
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour W 1 29:08
Chuck Coia / Jessie Williams L vs.
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W 4 12:56
Matt Martinez / Bobby Fink L vs.
John Henderson / Sean Mcmanus W 5 12:07
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone W vs.
Brandon Gregor/Tyler Weaver L 2 23:23
Winners 2
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin W vs.
Chad Jacobson / Joel Johnson L 2 33:14
Junk / Jim Abdella L vs.
Nick Knabe /Matt Kipp W 5 34:28
Matt Longoria / Ernest Herrera W vs.
Maci Pierce / Lane Mcmanus L 1 31:48
Rico Hernandez / Blake Deleon L vs.
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W 2 23:11
Elimination 2
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour W vs.
Zach Williams / Coia Sneed L 1 17:59
Bill Johnson / Renee McBee L vs.
John Henderson / Sean Mcmanus W 4 16:00
Brandon Gregor/Tyler Weaver W vs.
Randy Fowler / Edgar Cardneas L 5 11:49
Chuck Coia / Jessie Williams W vs.
Wade Byrom / Cory Cannon L 4 10:27
David Blankenship / Boston Brittain L vs.
Chris Collier / Kenneth Wright W 4 07:49
Ricky Fowler / Johnathan Govea L vs.
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone W 3 14:54
Taylor Deleon / Joseph Hernandez L vs.
Matt Martinez / Bobby Fink W 4 07:14
Winners 1
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W vs.
Wade Byrom / Cory Cannon L 5 18:02
Chad Jacobson / Joel Johnson W vs.
Chris Collier / Kenneth Wright L 3 39:12
John Henderson / Sean Mcmanus L vs.
Junk / Jim Abdella W 2 21:31
Matt Longoria / Ernest Herrera W vs.
Randy Fowler / Edgar Cardneas L 4 22:56
Matt Martinez / Bobby Fink L vs.
Nick Knabe /Matt Kipp W 2 21:09
Rico Hernandez / Blake Deleon W vs.
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray L 2 30:23
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone L vs.
Maci Pierce / Lane Mcmanus W 1 38:51
Zach Williams / Coia Sneed L vs.
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin W 3 21:11
Round 1
Adam Utz / Buddy Beaird W vs.
Betty Seymour / Johnny Seymour L 2 35:40
Chuck Coia / Jessie Williams L vs.
Frank Stockton/ Kirk Martin W 4 33:02
Matt Martinez / Bobby Fink W vs.
Brandon Gregor/Tyler Weaver L 1 29:35
Ricky Fowler / Johnathan Govea L vs.
Junk / Jim Abdella W 3 31:57
Taylor Deleon / Joseph Hernandez L vs.
Randy Fowler / Edgar Cardneas W 4 28:35
Todd Bridgeman / Taylor Stone W vs.
Bill Johnson / Renee McBee L 1 30:23
Troy Lobdell / Mike Murray W vs.
David Blankenship / Boston Brittain L 4 19:23