Elimination Final
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 9 L vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 10 W 00:18
Elimination Semi-final
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 3 W vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 1 L 00:13
Winners Final
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 6 W vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 3 L 00:15
Elimination 4
Damien (damien556) (4) 13 W vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 12 L 25:44
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 5 W vs.
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2 L 22:51
Elimination 3
Damien (damien556) (4) 10 W vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 7 L 22:14
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 69 W vs.
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) L 00:44
Winners Semi-finals
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 5 L vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 6 W 18:04
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2 L vs.
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 3 W 17:23
Elimination 2
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) L vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 69 W 00:10
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4 W vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 3 L 37:49
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) L vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 69 W 00:03
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) L vs.
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69 W 00:08
Elimination 1
Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14) L vs.
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) W 00:04
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) W vs.
Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15) L 00:23
Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16) L vs.
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4 W 30:52
Uzy (UZY7866) (12) L vs.
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 69 W 00:11
Winners 1
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 7 W vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 4 L 34:44
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 9 W vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 2 L 01:11:32
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) L vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 2 W 10:15
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 2 W vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 1 L 23:40
Round 1
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 69 W vs.
Uzy (UZY7866) (12) L 00:08
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) L vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 69 W 01:25
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 2 L vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 4 W 00:40
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 4 W vs.
Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16) L 29:46
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69 W vs.
Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14) L 00:08
Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15) L vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 4 W 04:30
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 9 W vs.
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 2 L 36:44
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) W vs.
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) L 02:21:30