Tournament Tuesday 4

Updated 6:59pm

Final

Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 23:49:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luke (Luke3503) (1) 4
Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16)
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 9
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 2
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 69
Uzy (UZY7866) (12)
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 2
Damien (damien556) (4) 4
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69
Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14)
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11)
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 69
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7)
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10)
Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15)
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 4
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 9
A
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 2
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 7
B
Damien (damien556) (4) 4
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3)
C
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 2
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 2
D
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 1
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2
E
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 3
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 5
F
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 6
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 6
G
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 3
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5)
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7)
Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16)
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4
Uzy (UZY7866) (12)
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 69
Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14)
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11)
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10)
Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15)
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4
D
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 3
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13)
C
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11)
B
Damien (damien556) (4) 69
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10)
A
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 69
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 69
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3)
Damien (damien556) (4) 10
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 7
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 5
E
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2
Damien (damien556) (4) 13
F
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 12
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 3
Damien (damien556) (4) 1
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 9
G
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 10
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7)

3rd

  Ian (rubachikin) (8)

4th

  Damien (damien556) (4)

5th

  Luke (Luke3503) (1)

  Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6)

7th

  Mark (BorealFungus5) (3)

  Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9)

9th

  Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2)

  Levi (DxDarkYT) (13)

  Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11)

  Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10)

13th

  Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16)

  Uzy (UZY7866) (12)

  Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14)

  Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15)

Elimination Final

Ian (rubachikin) (8) 9 L vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 10 W 00:18

Elimination Semi-final

Ian (rubachikin) (8) 3 W vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 1 L 00:13

Winners Final

Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 6 W vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 3 L 00:15

Elimination 4

Damien (damien556) (4) 13 W vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 12 L 25:44

Ian (rubachikin) (8) 5 W vs.
Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2 L 22:51

Elimination 3

Damien (damien556) (4) 10 W vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 7 L 22:14

Ian (rubachikin) (8) 69 W vs.
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) L 00:44

Winners Semi-finals

Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 5 L vs.
Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 6 W 18:04

Luke (Luke3503) (1) 2 L vs.
Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 3 W 17:23

Elimination 2

Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) L vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 69 W 00:10

Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4 W vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 3 L 37:49

Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) L vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 69 W 00:03

Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) L vs.
Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69 W 00:08

Elimination 1

Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14) L vs.
Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) W 00:04

Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) W vs.
Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15) L 00:23

Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16) L vs.
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 4 W 30:52

Uzy (UZY7866) (12) L vs.
Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 69 W 00:11

Winners 1

Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 7 W vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 4 L 34:44

Luke (Luke3503) (1) 9 W vs.
Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 2 L 01:11:32

Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) L vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 2 W 10:15

Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) 2 W vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 1 L 23:40

Round 1

Adam (OrBt OaSiS) (5) 69 W vs.
Uzy (UZY7866) (12) L 00:08

Ben (RKOKingsom219) (11) L vs.
Braeden (ElBenditoSC) (6) 69 W 01:25

Levi (DxDarkYT) (13) 2 L vs.
Damien (damien556) (4) 4 W 00:40

Luke (Luke3503) (1) 4 W vs.
Tyler (Eliteslayer961) (16) L 29:46

Mark (BorealFungus5) (3) 69 W vs.
Coolix (YvNgCoolix52) (14) L 00:08

Mike (ST4RWAVE) (15) L vs.
Trent (Alvin x Kamara) (2) 4 W 04:30

Sammy (sammyMXlee19) (9) 9 W vs.
Ian (rubachikin) (8) 2 L 36:44

Tomas (littletomis2011) (7) W vs.
Julian (XxbeastriderxX2) (10) L 02:21:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20