Final - Match 2
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W vs.
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann L 4 00:05
Final
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann L vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W 3 21:30
Elimination Final
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert L vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W 4 17:52
Elimination Semi-final
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert W vs.
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis L 3 13:26
Winners Final
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann W vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley L Center Court 11:59
Elimination 6
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis L vs.
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis W 4 13:36
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis // Tom Sanders L 3 07:16
Elimination 5
Chris Jones // Erick Davis L vs.
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert W Center Court 17:46
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley L vs.
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis W 4 09:26
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis L vs.
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann W 3 11:14
Jeremiah Ellis // Tom Sanders L vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W Center Court 20:41
Elimination 4
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis W vs.
Cory Shook // Tap Powell L 6 16:18
Brannon Gregory // Jeff Munnerlyn L vs.
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert W 4 12:03
Chris Jones // Erick Davis W vs.
Amy Gore // Mike Schaffer L 1 15:26
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley W vs.
Brian Watts // Scott Lane L 6 08:31
Elimination 3
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis W vs.
Samantha Finley // Sharon Jones L 6 11:21
Brannon Gregory // Jeff Munnerlyn W vs.
Heather Finley // Karen English L 4 09:15
Chris Madaus // Kaleb Hurt L vs.
Chris Jones // Erick Davis W Center Court 09:22
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley W vs.
Dustin Parker // Jackson Gore L 5 10:48
Winners 2
Amy Gore // Mike Schaffer L vs.
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann W 1 08:56
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W vs.
Brian Watts // Scott Lane L 4 14:35
Cory Shook // Tap Powell L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis // Tom Sanders W 8 11:36
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis W vs.
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert L 5 13:42
Elimination 2
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis W vs.
John Chesani // Slo Ryd Cantrell L 7 12:51
Brannon Gregory // Jeff Munnerlyn W vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar L 3 16:39
Chris Madaus // Kaleb Hurt W vs.
Austin Jones // Scott Madauf L 2 13:23
Dustin Parker // Jackson Gore W vs.
Jakob Gore // Jr. Williams L Center Court 13:44
Jody Key // Matt Dice L vs.
Heather Finley // Karen English W 5 10:23
John Athanaelos // Scotty Gore L vs.
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley W 5 13:27
Samantha Finley // Sharon Jones W vs.
Anthony Waite // Jimmy Scott L 3 16:40
Winners 1
Anthony Waite // Jimmy Scott L vs.
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis W 7 10:30
Brian Watts // Scott Lane W vs.
Austin Jones // Scott Madauf L 2 14:00
Chris Jones // Erick Davis L vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W 6 17:49
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis // Tom Sanders W 8 19:05
Heather Finley // Karen English L vs.
Cory Shook // Tap Powell W 6 14:54
Jakob Gore // Jr. Williams L vs.
Amy Gore // Mike Schaffer W 4 10:31
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley L vs.
Austin Swann // Jeff Swann W 1 30:14
Mickey Pope // Tanner Halbert W vs.
John Chesani // Slo Ryd Cantrell L 2 13:54
Round 1
Brandon Jones // Robbie Davis L vs.
Branden Davis // Jason Jolley W 3 24:17
Brannon Gregory // Jeff Munnerlyn L vs.
Amy Gore // Mike Schaffer W 8 19:12
Chris Madaus // Kaleb Hurt L vs.
Eric Snellings // Steve Mullis W 4 12:23
Cory Shook // Tap Powell W vs.
John Athanaelos // Scotty Gore L 7 09:24
Duncan Clemmer // Kevin Renegar W vs.
Dustin Parker // Jackson Gore L 5 20:37
Justin Cruse // Susan Finley W vs.
Jody Key // Matt Dice L 9 20:11
Samantha Finley // Sharon Jones L vs.
Brian Watts // Scott Lane W 1 18:33