Final - Match 2
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) L 1 16:04
Final
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 5 21:29
Elimination Final
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) L 1 13:38
Elimination Semi-final
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) L 4 16:02
Winners Final
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) L 4 17:53
Elimination 6
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W 5 22:46
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) L 4 07:22
Elimination 5
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 6 19:23
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) L 5 24:56
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) L 4 13:05
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) L 4 22:48
Elimination 4
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) L 2 21:03
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 6 21:12
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 4 07:51
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 4 17:10
Elimination 3
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W 4 14:41
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L 4 13:47
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 1 10:41
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) L 1 08:25
Winners 2
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L 1 19:38
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) L 1 14:51
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 3 19:14
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) L 2 08:19
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W 21:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W 51:27
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 2 11:48
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) L vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) W 2 12:31
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) W vs.
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) L 3 18:05
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 2 10:50
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) L vs.
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) W 3 15:33
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W 2 14:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 06:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) W 55:10
(bye) (30) L vs.
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) W 50:38
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) W 29:22
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:48
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 20:06
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:00
Winners 1
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) L vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) W 3 11:23
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 2 26:46
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 3 15:28
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) L 3 15:59
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) L 6 19:42
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L 3 14:02
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) L 2 14:33
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W 4 18:54
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 06:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W 06:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) W 06:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 06:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 06:16
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:16
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) L 3 15:37
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:16
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 1 20:38
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) L vs.
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) W 5 14:48
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:16
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) W 1 13:15
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W 1 08:30
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) W vs.
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) L 5 17:11
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:16
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:16