ACO Cornhole Madness Evansville Doubles

Updated 11:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17)
1
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
(bye) (28)
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21)
5
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12)
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13)
1
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20)
(bye) (29)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
(bye) (30)
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19)
1
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11)
5
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22)
(bye) (27)
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15)
3
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18)
(bye) (31)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
A
4
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
B
2
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
C
6
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21)
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20)
D
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
E
3
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22)
F
3
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
G
2
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15)
H
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
I
1
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
J
2
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
K
3
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)
L
1
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
M
4
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
N
4
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
O
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
5
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
1
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
(bye) (32)
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12)
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19)
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18)
(bye) (31)
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17)
H
3
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12)
F
3
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22)
Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13)
E
2
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19)
D
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
John Jones & Dalton Turner (11)
C
2
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18)
A
2
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15)
4
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12)
1
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
1
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
4
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
J
2
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20)
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)
I
4
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)
L
4
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
K
6
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)
6
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
5
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
N
4
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)
M
5
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
4
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)
O
1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)

1st

  Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9)

2nd

  Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16)

3rd

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3)

4th

  Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5)

5th

  Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10)

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2)

7th

  Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7)

  Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8)

9th

  Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20)

  Randy Wall & John Berkley (14)

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4)

  John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)

13th

  Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15)

  Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12)

  Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21)

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)

17th

  Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22)

  Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13)

  Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19)

  John Jones & Dalton Turner (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) L 1 16:04

Final

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 5 21:29

Elimination Final

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) L 1 13:38

Elimination Semi-final

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) L 4 16:02

Winners Final

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) L 4 17:53

Elimination 6

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W 5 22:46

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) L 4 07:22

Elimination 5

Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 6 19:23

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) L 5 24:56

Winners Semi-finals

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) L 4 13:05

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) L 4 22:48

Elimination 4

Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) L 2 21:03

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 6 21:12

Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) L vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W 4 07:51

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 4 17:10

Elimination 3

Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W 4 14:41

Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L 4 13:47

Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 1 10:41

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) L 1 08:25

Winners 2

Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) L 1 19:38

Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W vs.
Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) L 1 14:51

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 3 19:14

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) L 2 08:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W 39:56

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W 09:27

Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 2 11:48

John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) L vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) W 2 12:31

Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) W vs.
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) L 3 18:05

Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 2 10:50

Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) L vs.
Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) W 3 15:33

Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W 2 14:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:16

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:16

(bye) (28) L vs.
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) W 13:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) W 08:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) W 47:22

John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 00:48

Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 38:06

Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:00

Winners 1

Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) L vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) W 3 11:23

Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 2 26:46

Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 3 15:28

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) L 3 15:59

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) L 6 19:42

Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) L 3 14:02

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) L 2 14:33

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W 4 18:54

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Alex Webb & Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 24:16

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Jared Taylor (8) W 24:16

(bye) (27) L vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) W 24:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (4) W 24:16

(bye) (31) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (2) W 24:16

Dan Dasher & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:16

Dave Richard & Daryl Johnson (15) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Josh Campbell (18) L 3 15:37

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:16

Eddie Naegele & Kathy Holcomb (19) L vs.
Randy Wall & John Berkley (14) W 1 20:38

John Jones & Dalton Turner (11) L vs.
Charlie Lemond & Daymon Jones (22) W 5 14:48

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:16

Rick Hurley & Zack Hurley (13) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (20) W 1 13:15

Rusty Burrows & Skyler James (17) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Randy Johnson (16) W 1 08:30

Sammy Dye & Junior Winn (21) W vs.
Kathy Harrison & Charlie Enlow (12) L 5 17:11

Tj Miller & Dillon Daniels (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:16

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20