Mta Lod

Updated 10:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marla B Andy F (1)
(bye) (32)
Justin O Isaac C (17)
37
Karl M Joyce G (16)
Billy B Dennis H (9)
Brandon P Paul N (24)
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25)
Nick B Sean A (8)
Nolan G Stan H (5)
Laura S Gary W (28)
Shawn H Fred A (21)
Devon W Jason Kelley (12)
Carol A Bert (13)
Rj Jake H (20)
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)
Ryan KB Ryan J (4)
Jj R Terry J (3)
41
Gayle A Katee J (30)
Mike S Buddy B (19)
43
Sara N Dillion D (14)
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
35
Rich H Justin H (22)
Leaha W Chris M (27)
39
Mark S Jon G (6)
Jason S Jarrod L (7)
36
Bob T Tanner S (26)
Myles W Bri H (23)
42
Mike Woods Billie H (10)
Cole I Will H (15)
Jeff M Zach W (18)
(bye) (31)
Shane C Lew N (2)
Marla B Andy F (1)
A
Justin O Isaac C (17)
Brandon P Paul N (24)
B
34
Nick B Sean A (8)
Nolan G Stan H (5)
C
40
Devon W Jason Kelley (12)
Rj Jake H (20)
D
45
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)
Jj R Terry J (3)
E
Mike S Buddy B (19)
Rich H Justin H (22)
F
Mark S Jon G (6)
Jason S Jarrod L (7)
G
Myles W Bri H (23)
Cole I Will H (15)
H
Shane C Lew N (2)
Justin O Isaac C (17)
I
39
Nick B Sean A (8)
Nolan G Stan H (5)
J
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)
Mike S Buddy B (19)
K
Rich H Justin H (22)
Jason S Jarrod L (7)
L
46
Cole I Will H (15)
Justin O Isaac C (17)
M
42
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)
Mike S Buddy B (19)
N
38
Cole I Will H (15)
Justin O Isaac C (17)
O
42
Cole I Will H (15)
Cole I Will H (15)
42
Rich H Justin H (22)
Cole I Will H (15)
(bye) (32)
Karl M Joyce G (16)
Billy B Dennis H (9)
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25)
Laura S Gary W (28)
41
Shawn H Fred A (21)
Carol A Bert (13)
39
Ryan KB Ryan J (4)
Gayle A Katee J (30)
Sara N Dillion D (14)
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
Leaha W Chris M (27)
Bob T Tanner S (26)
Mike Woods Billie H (10)
Jeff M Zach W (18)
(bye) (31)
Karl M Joyce G (16)
H
Shane C Lew N (2)
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25)
G
41
Myles W Bri H (23)
Shawn H Fred A (21)
F
Mark S Jon G (6)
Ryan KB Ryan J (4)
E
46
Jj R Terry J (3)
Sara N Dillion D (14)
D
36
Rj Jake H (20)
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
C
37
Devon W Jason Kelley (12)
Mike Woods Billie H (10)
B
Brandon P Paul N (24)
Jeff M Zach W (18)
A
Marla B Andy F (1)
Karl M Joyce G (16)
35
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25)
Shawn H Fred A (21)
39
Ryan KB Ryan J (4)
Sara N Dillion D (14)
43
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
Brandon P Paul N (24)
37
Marla B Andy F (1)
Karl M Joyce G (16)
J
38
Nolan G Stan H (5)
Shawn H Fred A (21)
I
42
Nick B Sean A (8)
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
L
44
Jason S Jarrod L (7)
Brandon P Paul N (24)
K
34
Rich H Justin H (22)
Nolan G Stan H (5)
44
Shawn H Fred A (21)
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)
40
Rich H Justin H (22)
Nolan G Stan H (5)
N
36
Mike S Buddy B (19)
Rich H Justin H (22)
M
41
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)
Mike S Buddy B (19)
44
Rich H Justin H (22)
Rich H Justin H (22)
O
43
Justin O Isaac C (17)
Rich H Justin H (22)

1st

  Cole I Will H (15)

2nd

  Rich H Justin H (22)

3rd

  Justin O Isaac C (17)

4th

  Mike S Buddy B (19)

5th

  Nolan G Stan H (5)

  Steve W Jarrod Walker (29)

7th

  Shawn H Fred A (21)

  Tanisha Jeremiah J (11)

9th

  Karl M Joyce G (16)

  Nick B Sean A (8)

  Jason S Jarrod L (7)

  Brandon P Paul N (24)

13th

  Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25)

  Ryan KB Ryan J (4)

  Sara N Dillion D (14)

  Marla B Andy F (1)

17th

  Shane C Lew N (2)

  Myles W Bri H (23)

  Mark S Jon G (6)

  Jj R Terry J (3)

  Rj Jake H (20)

  Devon W Jason Kelley (12)

  Mike Woods Billie H (10)

  Jeff M Zach W (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Billy B Dennis H (9)

  Laura S Gary W (28)

  Carol A Bert (13)

  Gayle A Katee J (30)

  Leaha W Chris M (27)

  Bob T Tanner S (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Cole I Will H (15) W vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) L 42 24:46

Elimination Final

Rich H Justin H (22) W vs.
Justin O Isaac C (17) L 43 17:28

Elimination Semi-final

Mike S Buddy B (19) L vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) W 44 22:48

Winners Final

Justin O Isaac C (17) L vs.
Cole I Will H (15) W 42 20:26

Elimination 6

Nolan G Stan H (5) L vs.
Mike S Buddy B (19) W 36 28:33

Rich H Justin H (22) W vs.
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29) L 41 31:03

Elimination 5

Nolan G Stan H (5) W vs.
Shawn H Fred A (21) L 44 17:33

Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) L vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) W 40 22:31

Winners Semi-finals

Justin O Isaac C (17) W vs.
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29) L 42 19:38

Mike S Buddy B (19) L vs.
Cole I Will H (15) W 38 15:29

Elimination 4

Brandon P Paul N (24) L vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) W 34 16:49

Karl M Joyce G (16) L vs.
Nolan G Stan H (5) W 38 20:20

Shawn H Fred A (21) W vs.
Nick B Sean A (8) L 42 28:06

Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) W vs.
Jason S Jarrod L (7) L 44 22:56

Elimination 3

Brandon P Paul N (24) W vs.
Marla B Andy F (1) L 37 15:04

Karl M Joyce G (16) W vs.
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25) L 35 29:26

Sara N Dillion D (14) L vs.
Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) W 43 24:44

Shawn H Fred A (21) W vs.
Ryan KB Ryan J (4) L 39 31:08

Winners 2

Jason S Jarrod L (7) L vs.
Cole I Will H (15) W 46 25:09

Justin O Isaac C (17) W vs.
Nick B Sean A (8) L 39 26:23

Mike S Buddy B (19) W vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) L 39:51

Nolan G Stan H (5) L vs.
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29) W 23:17

Elimination 2

Jeff M Zach W (18) L vs.
Marla B Andy F (1) W 25:58

Karl M Joyce G (16) W vs.
Shane C Lew N (2) L 39:54

Mike Woods Billie H (10) L vs.
Brandon P Paul N (24) W 22:07

Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25) W vs.
Myles W Bri H (23) L 41 33:45

Ryan KB Ryan J (4) W vs.
Jj R Terry J (3) L 46 22:02

Sara N Dillion D (14) W vs.
Rj Jake H (20) L 36 20:55

Shawn H Fred A (21) W vs.
Mark S Jon G (6) L 41:52

Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) W vs.
Devon W Jason Kelley (12) L 37 21:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Karl M Joyce G (16) W 29:25

Billy B Dennis H (9) L vs.
Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25) W 19:05

Bob T Tanner S (26) L vs.
Mike Woods Billie H (10) W 28:57

Carol A Bert (13) L vs.
Ryan KB Ryan J (4) W 39 18:43

Gayle A Katee J (30) L vs.
Sara N Dillion D (14) W 27:52

Jeff M Zach W (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:25

Laura S Gary W (28) L vs.
Shawn H Fred A (21) W 41 18:10

Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) W vs.
Leaha W Chris M (27) L 26:27

Winners 1

Brandon P Paul N (24) L vs.
Nick B Sean A (8) W 34 27:57

Cole I Will H (15) W vs.
Shane C Lew N (2) L 22:52

Jason S Jarrod L (7) W vs.
Myles W Bri H (23) L 01:01:00

Jj R Terry J (3) L vs.
Mike S Buddy B (19) W 20:29

Marla B Andy F (1) L vs.
Justin O Isaac C (17) W 27:27

Nolan G Stan H (5) W vs.
Devon W Jason Kelley (12) L 40 21:37

Rich H Justin H (22) W vs.
Mark S Jon G (6) L 32:18

Rj Jake H (20) L vs.
Steve W Jarrod Walker (29) W 45 14:57

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shane C Lew N (2) W 53:22

Billy B Dennis H (9) L vs.
Brandon P Paul N (24) W 24:18

Carol A Bert (13) L vs.
Rj Jake H (20) W 23:37

Cole I Will H (15) W vs.
Jeff M Zach W (18) L 24:13

Jason S Jarrod L (7) W vs.
Bob T Tanner S (26) L 36 38:04

Jj R Terry J (3) W vs.
Gayle A Katee J (30) L 41 40:52

Justin O Isaac C (17) W vs.
Karl M Joyce G (16) L 37 34:04

Leaha W Chris M (27) L vs.
Mark S Jon G (6) W 39 26:20

Marla B Andy F (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:22

Mike S Buddy B (19) W vs.
Sara N Dillion D (14) L 43 36:21

Myles W Bri H (23) W vs.
Mike Woods Billie H (10) L 42 38:16

Nolan G Stan H (5) W vs.
Laura S Gary W (28) L 42:46

Ryan E Amanda Yrc (25) L vs.
Nick B Sean A (8) W 34:35

Shawn H Fred A (21) L vs.
Devon W Jason Kelley (12) W 26:16

Steve W Jarrod Walker (29) W vs.
Ryan KB Ryan J (4) L 28:41

Tanisha Jeremiah J (11) L vs.
Rich H Justin H (22) W 35 40:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20