Final
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W vs.
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) L Court 2 12:32
Semi-finals
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W vs.
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) L Court 2 11:26
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) L vs.
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W Court 1 12:17
Quarter-finals
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W vs.
#13 The Palmer House 4 - Lenny / Mark (13) L Court 4 15:34
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W vs.
#59 The Palmer House 1 - Paul / DT (59) L Court 1 10:04
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) W vs.
#25 Team Cunningham 5 - Joan / Joe (25) L Court 2 16:57
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) W vs.
#15 Guggenheim Investments 3 - Matt / Clint (15) L Court 3 11:36
Round 4
#1 Alex Brown 1 - Dave / Roger (1) L vs.
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) W Court 4 21:26
#13 The Palmer House 4 - Lenny / Mark (13) W vs.
#4 Superior Staffing 2 - Juan / Alex (4) L Court 2 14:49
#15 Guggenheim Investments 3 - Matt / Clint (15) W vs.
#34 The Palmer House 3 - Justin / Eric (34) L Court 8 14:57
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W vs.
#12 First Trust 3 - Anthony / Ken (12) L Court 3 10:06
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W vs.
#14 - Team Cunningham 1 - Al / Steve (14) L Court 1 38:58
#41 Raymond James 1 - Dan / Brian (41) L vs.
#25 Team Cunningham 5 - Joan / Joe (25) W Court 6 19:32
#43 Advanced Resources 1 - Kyle / Brian (43) L vs.
#59 The Palmer House 1 - Paul / DT (59) W Court 5 18:52
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) W vs.
#10 The Palmer House 2 - Josh / Gene (10) L Court 9 14:29
Round 3
#1 Alex Brown 1 - Dave / Roger (1) W vs.
#32 Superior Staffing 1 - Mathew / Mathew (32) L Court 13 18:55
#11 Mark / Mike (11) L vs.
#43 Advanced Resources 1 - Kyle / Brian (43) W Court 1 22:14
#13 The Palmer House 4 - Lenny / Mark (13) W vs.
#20 PSAV 2 - Iriana / Alison (20) L Court 8 08:27
#15 Guggenheim Investments 3 - Matt / Clint (15) W vs.
#47 Team Cunningham 3 - Ed / Frank (47) L Court 7 14:19
#21 Perillo 3 - Isreal / Cesar (21) L vs.
#12 First Trust 3 - Anthony / Ken (12) W Court 23 09:24
#25 Team Cunningham 5 - Joan / Joe (25) W vs.
#72 John / Jay (72) L Court 3 25:00
#27 Guggenheim Investments 4 - Sam / Tyler (27) L vs.
#59 The Palmer House 1 - Paul / DT (59) W Court 5 16:11
#29 Alex Brown 2 - Meg / Art (29) L vs.
#4 Superior Staffing 2 - Juan / Alex (4) W Court 7 12:06
#3 Superior Staffing 4 - Nick / Timmy (3) L vs.
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W Court 1 15:05
#34 The Palmer House 3 - Justin / Eric (34) W vs.
#63 Raymond James 4 - Sara / Sherri (63) L Court 2 22:43
#42 Michael / Katie (42) L vs.
#10 The Palmer House 2 - Josh / Gene (10) W Court 9 12:54
#46 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 1 - Will / Bill (46) L vs.
#14 - Team Cunningham 1 - Al / Steve (14) W Court 6 18:20
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) W vs.
#16 PSAV 1 - Michael / Chris (16) L Court 10 11:01
#56 The Palmer House 5 - Oscar / Patrick (56) L vs.
#41 Raymond James 1 - Dan / Brian (41) W Court 10 08:25
#60 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 3 - Rebecca / Laura (60) L vs.
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W Court 12 13:07
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) W vs.
#26 PSAV 4 - Alex / Madison (26) L Court 11 14:20
Round 2
#1 Alex Brown 1 - Dave / Roger (1) W vs.
#64 DWK LLC 1 - Page / Alejandra (64) L Court 25 11:35
#11 Mark / Mike (11) W vs.
#54 Raymond James 5 - Kyle / Alanna (54) L Court 12 26:14
#13 The Palmer House 4 - Lenny / Mark (13) W vs.
#52 Raymond James 2 - Renee / Ted (52) L Court 20 14:34
#15 Guggenheim Investments 3 - Matt / Clint (15) W vs.
#50 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 2 - Sun / Jason (50) L Court 24 19:16
#19 Alex Brown 4 - Matt / Jeannette (19) L vs.
#46 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 1 - Will / Bill (46) W Court 24 16:39
#21 Perillo 3 - Isreal / Cesar (21) W vs.
#44 Dr. James Hill 1 - Ryan / Dr. James A. Hill (44) L Court 25 23:15
#23 Janus Henderson Investors 2 - Eric / Bob (23) L vs.
#42 Michael / Katie (42) W Court 3 27:56
#25 Team Cunningham 5 - Joan / Joe (25) W vs.
#40 TimeZoneOne 1 - John / Kim (40) L Court 8 17:34
#27 Guggenheim Investments 4 - Sam / Tyler (27) W vs.
#38 Chris / Scot (38) L Court 5 22:31
#29 Alex Brown 2 - Meg / Art (29) W vs.
#36 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 4 - Jack / Deb (36) L Court 11 31:30
#3 Superior Staffing 4 - Nick / Timmy (3) W vs.
#62 Jason / Hudson (62) L Court 14 22:53
#31 Alex Brown 3 - Pat / Rich (31) L vs.
#34 The Palmer House 3 - Justin / Eric (34) W Court 20 21:56
#33 Perillo 1 - Jill / Chris (33) L vs.
#32 Superior Staffing 1 - Mathew / Mathew (32) W Court 19 31:43
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W vs.
#30 First Trust 1 - Blair / Drew (30) L Court 18 17:03
#37 Raymond James 3 - Jordan / Katey (37) L vs.
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W Court 5 16:08
#39 Gabby Road 1 - Damien / Justin (39) L vs.
#26 PSAV 4 - Alex / Madison (26) W Court 2 12:04
#41 Raymond James 1 - Dan / Brian (41) W vs.
#24 Guggenheim Investments 1 - Anthony / Pat (24) L Court 4 11:03
#43 Advanced Resources 1 - Kyle / Brian (43) W vs.
#22 PSAV 5 - Cassidy / Caroline (22) L Court 18 13:15
#45 Advanced Resources #3 - Laura / Pam (45) L vs.
#20 PSAV 2 - Iriana / Alison (20) W Court 6 21:16
#47 Team Cunningham 3 - Ed / Frank (47) W vs.
#18 First Trust 2 - Bob / Tyler (18) L Court 13 10:54
#49 Neal , Gerber & Eisenberg 5 - Tina / (49) L vs.
#16 PSAV 1 - Michael / Chris (16) W Court 4 23:39
#5 PSAV 3 - Sara / Jim (5) L vs.
#60 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 3 - Rebecca / Laura (60) W Court 12 10:46
#51 Perillo 5 - Milton / Jessica (51) L vs.
#14 - Team Cunningham 1 - Al / Steve (14) W Court 13 16:43
#53 Mathew / Margaret (53) L vs.
#12 First Trust 3 - Anthony / Ken (12) W Court 9 04:21
#55 Advanced Resources 2 - Jen / Cyndy (55) L vs.
#10 The Palmer House 2 - Josh / Gene (10) W Court 9 15:48
#59 The Palmer House 1 - Paul / DT (59) W vs.
#6 Superior Staffing 5 - Daniel / Fred (6) L Court 26 09:25
#63 Raymond James 4 - Sara / Sherri (63) W vs.
#2 Superior Staffing 3 - Dale / Tim (2) L Court 6 08:42
#68 Dr. Heather Hampton / Danielle (68) L vs.
#4 Superior Staffing 2 - Juan / Alex (4) W Court 21 15:44
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) W vs.
#71 Janus Henderson Investors 3 - Bill / Nick (71) L Court 8 12:41
#72 John / Jay (72) W vs.
#8 Alex Brown 5 - Brittany / Tom (8) L Court 4 10:16
#75 Jim / Pam (112) L vs.
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) W Court 16 14:09
#9 Janus Henderson Investors 1 - Brewster / Nev (9) L vs.
#56 The Palmer House 5 - Oscar / Patrick (56) W Court 1 12:55
Round 1
#1 Alex Brown 1 - Dave / Roger (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 01:54
#11 Mark / Mike (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 01:54
#13 The Palmer House 4 - Lenny / Mark (13) W vs.
#77 Mary / Brian (116) L Court 10 22:32
#15 Guggenheim Investments 3 - Matt / Clint (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 01:54
#17 Team Cunningham 4 - Anntoinette / Karen (17) L vs.
#75 Jim / Pam (112) W Court 26 19:39
#19 Alex Brown 4 - Matt / Jeannette (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 01:54
#21 Perillo 3 - Isreal / Cesar (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 01:54
#23 Janus Henderson Investors 2 - Eric / Bob (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 01:54
#25 Team Cunningham 5 - Joan / Joe (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 01:54
#27 Guggenheim Investments 4 - Sam / Tyler (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 01:54
#29 Alex Brown 2 - Meg / Art (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 01:54
#3 Superior Staffing 4 - Nick / Timmy (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 01:54
#31 Alex Brown 3 - Pat / Rich (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 01:54
#33 Perillo 1 - Jill / Chris (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 01:54
#35 Patrick / Jeff (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 01:54
#37 Raymond James 3 - Jordan / Katey (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 01:54
#39 Gabby Road 1 - Damien / Justin (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 01:54
#41 Raymond James 1 - Dan / Brian (41) W vs.
#76 Doyle / Lisa (88) L Court 17 36:02
#43 Advanced Resources 1 - Kyle / Brian (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 01:54
#45 Advanced Resources #3 - Laura / Pam (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 01:54
#47 Team Cunningham 3 - Ed / Frank (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 01:54
#49 Neal , Gerber & Eisenberg 5 - Tina / (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 01:54
#5 PSAV 3 - Sara / Jim (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 01:54
#51 Perillo 5 - Milton / Jessica (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 01:54
#53 Mathew / Margaret (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 01:54
#55 Advanced Resources 2 - Jen / Cyndy (55) W vs.
#74 Jessica / Levi (74) L Court 21 25:47
#57 Advanced Resources 5 - Gybrany / Sawyer (57) L vs.
#72 John / Jay (72) W Court 23 24:16
#59 The Palmer House 1 - Paul / DT (59) W vs.
#70 Mike / Aselson (70) L Court 9 19:29
#61 - Perillo 2 - Albin / Angelo “AJ” (61) L vs.
#68 Dr. Heather Hampton / Danielle (68) W Court 7 26:34
#63 Raymond James 4 - Sara / Sherri (63) W vs.
#66 Black Dog Solutions 1 - Shawna / Bette (66) L Court 16 21:15
#65 Ronald / Franja (65) L vs.
#64 DWK LLC 1 - Page / Alejandra (64) W Court 22 25:00
#67 John / Vanhdy (67) L vs.
#62 Jason / Hudson (62) W Court 14 41:33
#69 Adam / Ashley (69) L vs.
#60 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 3 - Rebecca / Laura (60) W Court 15 32:49
#7 Team Cunningham 2 - Jim / Ryan (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 01:55
#71 Janus Henderson Investors 3 - Bill / Nick (71) W vs.
#58 Perillo 4 - Michael / Stephan (58) L Court 1 19:24
#73 Madeline / Zack (73) L vs.
#56 The Palmer House 5 - Oscar / Patrick (56) W Court 2 19:06
#9 Janus Henderson Investors 1 - Brewster / Nev (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 01:54
(bye) (101) L vs.
#28 Guggenheim Investments 2 - Mike / Austin (28) W 01:54
(bye) (103) L vs.
#26 PSAV 4 - Alex / Madison (26) W 01:54
(bye) (105) L vs.
#24 Guggenheim Investments 1 - Anthony / Pat (24) W 01:55
(bye) (107) L vs.
#22 PSAV 5 - Cassidy / Caroline (22) W 01:54
(bye) (109) L vs.
#20 PSAV 2 - Iriana / Alison (20) W 01:54
(bye) (111) L vs.
#18 First Trust 2 - Bob / Tyler (18) W 01:54
(bye) (113) L vs.
#16 PSAV 1 - Michael / Chris (16) W 01:54
(bye) (115) L vs.
#14 - Team Cunningham 1 - Al / Steve (14) W 01:54
(bye) (117) L vs.
#12 First Trust 3 - Anthony / Ken (12) W 01:54
(bye) (119) L vs.
#10 The Palmer House 2 - Josh / Gene (10) W 01:54
(bye) (121) L vs.
#8 Alex Brown 5 - Brittany / Tom (8) W 01:54
(bye) (123) L vs.
#6 Superior Staffing 5 - Daniel / Fred (6) W 01:55
(bye) (125) L vs.
#4 Superior Staffing 2 - Juan / Alex (4) W 01:54
(bye) (127) L vs.
#2 Superior Staffing 3 - Dale / Tim (2) W 01:54
(bye) (75) L vs.
#54 Raymond James 5 - Kyle / Alanna (54) W 01:54
(bye) (77) L vs.
#52 Raymond James 2 - Renee / Ted (52) W 01:54
(bye) (79) L vs.
#50 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 2 - Sun / Jason (50) W 01:54
(bye) (81) L vs.
#48 Advanced Resources 4 - Joe / Rich (48) W 01:54
(bye) (83) L vs.
#46 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 1 - Will / Bill (46) W 01:54
(bye) (85) L vs.
#44 Dr. James Hill 1 - Ryan / Dr. James A. Hill (44) W 01:54
(bye) (87) L vs.
#42 Michael / Katie (42) W 01:54
(bye) (89) L vs.
#40 TimeZoneOne 1 - John / Kim (40) W 01:54
(bye) (91) L vs.
#38 Chris / Scot (38) W 01:54
(bye) (93) L vs.
#36 Neal, Gerber & Eisenberg 4 - Jack / Deb (36) W 01:55
(bye) (95) L vs.
#34 The Palmer House 3 - Justin / Eric (34) W 01:55
(bye) (97) L vs.
#32 Superior Staffing 1 - Mathew / Mathew (32) W 01:54
(bye) (99) L vs.
#30 First Trust 1 - Blair / Drew (30) W 01:54