Mikies Pub 10-23

Updated 4:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric McGathey - Keith Morton
(bye)
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff
1
Terry Howard - Tony Fain
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
(bye)
(bye)
Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Amon - Frank Smith
Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz
2
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
(bye)
Greg Lee - Gene Quilter
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton
A
2
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
B
2
Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
C
1
Chris Amon - Frank Smith
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
D
1
Greg Lee - Gene Quilter
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff
E
2
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
F
1
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
G
2
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
1
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
Rob Green - Josh Aliff
(bye)
Terry Howard - Tony Fain
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz
(bye)
Terry Howard - Tony Fain
D
1
Greg Lee - Gene Quilter
(bye)
C
Chris Amon - Frank Smith
(bye)
B
Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford
Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz
A
2
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton
Terry Howard - Tony Fain
2
Chris Amon - Frank Smith
Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford
1
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton
Chris Amon - Frank Smith
E
2
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton
F
1
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff
1
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS
G
1
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson

1st

  Rob Green - Josh Aliff

2nd

  Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson

3rd

  Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS

4th

  Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff

5th

  Chris Amon - Frank Smith

  Eric McGathey - Keith Morton

7th

  Terry Howard - Tony Fain

  Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford

9th

  Greg Lee - Gene Quilter

  Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz

Final

Rob Green - Josh Aliff W vs.
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson L 1 16:26

Elimination Final

Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS L vs.
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson W 1 22:17

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff L vs.
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS W 1 16:33

Winners Final

Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson L vs.
Rob Green - Josh Aliff W 2 31:45

Elimination 4

Chris Amon - Frank Smith L vs.
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff W 2 21:09

Eric McGathey - Keith Morton L vs.
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS W 1 24:49

Elimination 3

Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford L vs.
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton W 1 15:35

Terry Howard - Tony Fain L vs.
Chris Amon - Frank Smith W 2 14:01

Winners Semi-finals

Rob Green - Josh Aliff W vs.
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS L 1 16:44

Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff L vs.
Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson W 2 15:03

Elimination 2

Terry Howard - Tony Fain W vs.
Greg Lee - Gene Quilter L 1 16:34

Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz L vs.
Eric McGathey - Keith Morton W 2 16:41

Winners 1

Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS W vs.
Greg Lee - Gene Quilter L 1 13:41

Eric McGathey - Keith Morton L vs.
Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff W 2 14:11

Jamie Ely - Terry Dawson W vs.
Cuc Majors - Ray Luncford L 2 10:35

Rob Green - Josh Aliff W vs.
Chris Amon - Frank Smith L 1 17:32

Round 1

Scott Byrd - Steve Aliff W vs.
Terry Howard - Tony Fain L 1 16:14

Tina Schultz - Tim Schultz L vs.
Bob Cross - Rich MAJORS W 2 12:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20