Bourbon Blind Draw #2 (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 10:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy D // Craig S
(bye)
Levi B // Tim F
2
Damon B // Wylan H
Bob B // Leon H
(bye)
(bye)
Mike R // Shawn H
Alexis B // Dalton B
(bye)
(bye)
Brad B // Jess S
Christin P // Dana G
(bye)
(bye)
Josh S // Nick T
Andy D // Craig S
A
2
Levi B // Tim F
Bob B // Leon H
B
4
Mike R // Shawn H
Alexis B // Dalton B
C
3
Brad B // Jess S
Christin P // Dana G
D
3
Josh S // Nick T
Levi B // Tim F
E
2
Bob B // Leon H
Alexis B // Dalton B
F
4
Josh S // Nick T
Bob B // Leon H
G
3
Josh S // Nick T
Josh S // Nick T
1
Bob B // Leon H
Bob B // Leon H
1
Josh S // Nick T
Bob B // Leon H
(bye)
Damon B // Wylan H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Damon B // Wylan H
D
3
Christin P // Dana G
(bye)
C
Brad B // Jess S
(bye)
B
Mike R // Shawn H
(bye)
A
Andy D // Craig S
Christin P // Dana G
2
Brad B // Jess S
Mike R // Shawn H
1
Andy D // Craig S
Brad B // Jess S
E
3
Levi B // Tim F
Mike R // Shawn H
F
4
Alexis B // Dalton B
Levi B // Tim F
3
Mike R // Shawn H
Levi B // Tim F
G
1
Bob B // Leon H
Bob B // Leon H

1st

  Bob B // Leon H

2nd

  Josh S // Nick T

3rd

  Levi B // Tim F

4th

  Mike R // Shawn H

5th

  Brad B // Jess S

  Alexis B // Dalton B

7th

  Christin P // Dana G

  Andy D // Craig S

9th

  Damon B // Wylan H

Final - Match 2

Bob B // Leon H W vs.
Josh S // Nick T L 1 15:22

Final

Josh S // Nick T L vs.
Bob B // Leon H W 1 21:10

Elimination Final

Levi B // Tim F L vs.
Bob B // Leon H W 1 15:40

Elimination Semi-final

Levi B // Tim F W vs.
Mike R // Shawn H L 3 14:15

Winners Final

Bob B // Leon H L vs.
Josh S // Nick T W 3 12:20

Elimination 4

Brad B // Jess S L vs.
Levi B // Tim F W 3 09:07

Mike R // Shawn H W vs.
Alexis B // Dalton B L 4 33:47

Elimination 3

Christin P // Dana G L vs.
Brad B // Jess S W 2 23:40

Mike R // Shawn H W vs.
Andy D // Craig S L 1 15:18

Winners Semi-finals

Alexis B // Dalton B L vs.
Josh S // Nick T W 4 12:20

Levi B // Tim F L vs.
Bob B // Leon H W 2 09:26

Elimination 2

Damon B // Wylan H L vs.
Christin P // Dana G W 3 21:10

Winners 1

Alexis B // Dalton B W vs.
Brad B // Jess S L 3 21:15

Andy D // Craig S L vs.
Levi B // Tim F W 2 17:38

Bob B // Leon H W vs.
Mike R // Shawn H L 4 12:51

Christin P // Dana G L vs.
Josh S // Nick T W 3 08:19

Round 1

Levi B // Tim F W vs.
Damon B // Wylan H L 2 11:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20