Final
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) L Court 1 00:04
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) W Court 2 38:32
Elimination Semi-final
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W Court 1 15:55
Winners Final
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W vs.
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) L Court 3 24:43
Elimination 6
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (10) L Court 1 12:06
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Terry Tryon/Cole Whitehead (17) L Court 1 15:49
Elimination 5
Blake Carter/Richard Felty (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W Court 2 14:18
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (5) L vs.
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W Court 1 12:01
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) W vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (10) L Court 4 09:37
Terry Tryon/Cole Whitehead (17) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W Court 4 18:15
Elimination 4
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) L Court 2 13:25
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (16) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (5) W Court 1 17:47
Trey Bain/Royce Bain (14) L vs.
Blake Carter/Richard Felty (15) W 15:59
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (6) L Court 3 18:59
Elimination 3
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Josh Janeway/Steve Sharp (19) L 12:32
James Stump/Dennis Powers (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W Court 3 10:02
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (16) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew/Torry Benninght (7) L Court 1 15:57
Trey Bain/Royce Bain (14) W vs.
Derrick Parker/Jason Saylors (12) L 11:50
Winners 2
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) W vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (6) L Court 3 11:49
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (10) W vs.
Blake Carter/Richard Felty (15) L Court 1 12:47
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (5) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W Court 2 17:00
Terry Tryon/Cole Whitehead (17) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) L Court 2 11:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W 23:53
(bye) (23) L vs.
James Stump/Dennis Powers (9) W 03:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew/Torry Benninght (7) W 04:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Derrick Parker/Jason Saylors (12) W 09:10
(bye) (29) L vs.
Josh Janeway/Steve Sharp (19) W 23:20
Kelly Lewis/Randy Caldwell (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W Court 3 06:44
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (16) W vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (2) L Court 4 18:34
Trey Bain/Royce Bain (14) W vs.
John Mansfield/David Rankin (4) L 12:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 48:58
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 48:58
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 48:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 48:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 48:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Trey Bain/Royce Bain (14) W 06:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (16) W 33:26
Kelly Lewis/Randy Caldwell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:04
Winners 1
Blake Carter/Richard Felty (15) W vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (2) L 11:45
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) W vs.
Josh Janeway/Steve Sharp (19) L 16:47
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) L vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (6) W Court 4 23:40
James Stump/Dennis Powers (9) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W 13:26
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W vs.
John Mansfield/David Rankin (4) L 14:01
Marcus Whybrew/Torry Benninght (7) L vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (10) W 10:59
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
Derrick Parker/Jason Saylors (12) L Court 1 18:40
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Terry Tryon/Cole Whitehead (17) W 18:54
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Derrick Parker/Jason Saylors (12) W 48:58
(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Martin/Dennie Vaughn (10) W 48:58
(bye) (25) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (8) W 48:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Loney/Brad Sullivan (6) W 48:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
John Mansfield/David Rankin (4) W 48:58
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker/Jeremy Evans (2) W 48:58
Blake Carter/Richard Felty (15) W vs.
Kelly Lewis/Randy Caldwell (18) L Court 4 09:20
Chad Reel/Justin Davenport (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:58
Chip Garrett/Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 48:58
James Stump/Dennis Powers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 48:58
Josh Janeway/Steve Sharp (19) W vs.
Trey Bain/Royce Bain (14) L Court 2 17:18
Kyle Fugatt/Ezell Ballinger (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 48:58
Marcus Whybrew/Torry Benninght (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 48:58
Nathan Stokes/Bobby Rankin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:58
Terry Tryon/Cole Whitehead (17) W vs.
Todd Anderson/Jody Bray (16) L Court 3 11:05
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:58