Final - Match 2
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) L Court 4 00:14
Final
Michael Dinges (2) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W Court 5 04:11
Elimination Final
Kenzie Beach (14) 18 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W Court 3 13:03
Elimination Semi-final
Kenzie Beach (14) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 7 L Court 5 11:36
Winners Final
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 18 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 14:06
Elimination 6
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (20) L Court 5 07:54
Michael Lucas Sr (3) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) 21 W Court 4 07:31
Elimination 5
Gerald Eppard (4) 17 L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W Court 4 19:29
Tanner Dinges (16) 11 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (3) 21 W Court 3 11:31
Winners Semi-finals
Kenzie Beach (14) 11 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 5 10:20
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (20) 14 L Court 3 13:09
Elimination 4
Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W vs.
Mike Hess (7) 9 L Court 5 18:08
Michael Lucas Sr (3) 21 W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (8) 14 L Court 3 12:56
Tanner Dinges (16) 21 W vs.
Chad Chestnut (12) 9 L Court 4 16:37
Elimination 3
Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W vs.
Brianna Crosco (5) L Court 3 08:49
Jermey Hess (9) 8 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 3 10:29
Phillip Nelson (11) 19 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (3) 21 W Court 5 27:04
Tanner Dinges (16) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (10) 2 L Court 4 07:57
Winners 2
Chad Chestnut (12) 16 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (20) 21 W Court 5 17:27
Kenzie Beach (14) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 14 L Court 4 21:12
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (8) 4 L Court 3 12:04
Mike Hess (7) 7 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 5 14:18
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Phillip Nelson (11) W 26:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jermey Hess (9) W 39:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Fox (10) W 31:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (5) W 43:37
Mike Woodring (18) 13 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 4 16:59
Scottie Lafferty (19) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) 21 W Court 5 08:26
Tanner Dinges (16) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (15) 2 L Court 3 09:09
Tiffany Fincham (13) 7 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (3) 21 W Court 4 12:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:28
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:28
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:28
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (19) W 06:38
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (16) W 10:40
Mike Woodring (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:27
Tiffany Fincham (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 10:24
Winners 1
Jr Williams (1) 14 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W Court 5 12:39
Brianna Crosco (5) 8 L vs.
Chad Chestnut (12) 21 W Court 5 13:16
Janice McCafferty (20) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) 18 L Court 3 14:25
Jermey Hess (9) 2 L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (8) 21 W Court 4 07:06
Kaleb Hurt (15) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W Court 4 11:20
Michael Lucas Sr (3) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) 21 W Court 5 07:34
Mike Hess (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (10) 13 L Court 4 22:07
Phillip Nelson (11) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W Court 3 12:56
Round 1
Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:28
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chad Chestnut (12) W 53:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Fox (10) W 53:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (8) W 53:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) W 53:28
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (4) W 53:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 53:28
Brianna Crosco (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:28
Jermey Hess (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:28
Kaleb Hurt (15) 21 W vs.
Mike Woodring (18) 16 L Court 5 15:01
Michael Lucas Jr (17) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (16) 2 L 08:45
Michael Lucas Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:28
Mike Hess (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:28
Phillip Nelson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:28
Scottie Lafferty (19) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) W 12:42
Tiffany Fincham (13) 10 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (20) 21 W 13:03