Elks Lodge Random Draw

Updated 12:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron/Jim
(bye)
Marc V/Dade
4
Daniel/Russell
Chris/Mark
(bye)
(bye)
Dobbie/Angel
Danny P/John
(bye)
Sarah\Casey
5
Russ\Tom
Jontae/Bryan P
3
Donna/Curtis
(bye)
Jen/Tommy
Ceceila/Serina
(bye)
Danny G/ Josh
1
Cayle/Keith
Leilani/Scott
1
Greg/Anthony
(bye)
Ishmael/Sledge
Clint/Leif
(bye)
(bye)
Rick/Garrett
David
4
Jason/Dan O
(bye)
Mac/Steven
Aaron/Jim
A
3
Daniel/Russell
Chris/Mark
B
2
Dobbie/Angel
Danny P/John
C
4
Sarah\Casey
Donna/Curtis
D
1
Jen/Tommy
Ceceila/Serina
E
5
Danny G/ Josh
Greg/Anthony
F
5
Ishmael/Sledge
Clint/Leif
G
2
Rick/Garrett
Jason/Dan O
H
2
Mac/Steven
Daniel/Russell
I
2
Dobbie/Angel
Sarah\Casey
J
5
Donna/Curtis
Danny G/ Josh
K
1
Ishmael/Sledge
Rick/Garrett
L
3
Jason/Dan O
Dobbie/Angel
M
3
Donna/Curtis
Danny G/ Josh
N
1
Jason/Dan O
Donna/Curtis
O
2
Danny G/ Josh
Danny G/ Josh
3
Russ\Tom
Danny G/ Josh
(bye)
Marc V/Dade
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Russ\Tom
Jontae/Bryan P
(bye)
(bye)
Cayle/Keith
Leilani/Scott
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David
(bye)
Marc V/Dade
H
3
Mac/Steven
(bye)
G
Clint/Leif
Russ\Tom
F
4
Greg/Anthony
Jontae/Bryan P
E
5
Ceceila/Serina
Cayle/Keith
D
1
Jen/Tommy
Leilani/Scott
C
4
Danny P/John
(bye)
B
Chris/Mark
David
A
3
Aaron/Jim
Marc V/Dade
4
Clint/Leif
Russ\Tom
5
Jontae/Bryan P
Jen/Tommy
2
Danny P/John
Chris/Mark
4
David
Clint/Leif
J
5
Sarah\Casey
Russ\Tom
I
2
Daniel/Russell
Danny P/John
L
4
Rick/Garrett
David
K
2
Ishmael/Sledge
Sarah\Casey
2
Russ\Tom
Danny P/John
4
Ishmael/Sledge
Russ\Tom
N
1
Jason/Dan O
Ishmael/Sledge
M
5
Dobbie/Angel
Russ\Tom
3
Dobbie/Angel
Russ\Tom
O
4
Donna/Curtis
Russ\Tom

1st

  Danny G/ Josh

2nd

  Russ\Tom

3rd

  Donna/Curtis

4th

  Dobbie/Angel

5th

  Jason/Dan O

  Ishmael/Sledge

7th

  Sarah\Casey

  Danny P/John

9th

  Clint/Leif

  Daniel/Russell

  Rick/Garrett

  David

13th

  Marc V/Dade

  Jontae/Bryan P

  Jen/Tommy

  Chris/Mark

17th

  Mac/Steven

  Greg/Anthony

  Ceceila/Serina

  Cayle/Keith

  Leilani/Scott

  Aaron/Jim

Final

Danny G/ Josh W vs.
Russ\Tom L 3 13:39

Elimination Final

Russ\Tom W vs.
Donna/Curtis L 4 10:28

Elimination Semi-final

Russ\Tom W vs.
Dobbie/Angel L 3 15:04

Winners Final

Donna/Curtis L vs.
Danny G/ Josh W 2 27:31

Elimination 6

Ishmael/Sledge L vs.
Dobbie/Angel W 5 22:17

Russ\Tom W vs.
Jason/Dan O L 1 12:48

Elimination 5

Danny P/John L vs.
Ishmael/Sledge W 4 12:21

Sarah\Casey L vs.
Russ\Tom W 2 11:22

Winners Semi-finals

Danny G/ Josh W vs.
Jason/Dan O L 1 30:41

Dobbie/Angel L vs.
Donna/Curtis W 3 43:23

Elimination 4

Clint/Leif L vs.
Sarah\Casey W 5 18:53

Danny P/John W vs.
Rick/Garrett L 4 16:18

David L vs.
Ishmael/Sledge W 2 11:21

Russ\Tom W vs.
Daniel/Russell L 2 13:24

Elimination 3

Chris/Mark L vs.
David W 4 10:59

Jen/Tommy L vs.
Danny P/John W 2 14:42

Marc V/Dade L vs.
Clint/Leif W 4 19:13

Russ\Tom W vs.
Jontae/Bryan P L 5 11:37

Winners 2

Daniel/Russell L vs.
Dobbie/Angel W 2 21:02

Danny G/ Josh W vs.
Ishmael/Sledge L 1 23:23

Rick/Garrett L vs.
Jason/Dan O W 3 20:55

Sarah\Casey L vs.
Donna/Curtis W 5 25:07

Elimination 2

Cayle/Keith L vs.
Jen/Tommy W 1 15:44

David W vs.
Aaron/Jim L 3 06:55

Jontae/Bryan P W vs.
Ceceila/Serina L 5 13:08

Leilani/Scott L vs.
Danny P/John W 4 15:47

Marc V/Dade W vs.
Mac/Steven L 3 11:02

Russ\Tom W vs.
Greg/Anthony L 4 08:32

Winners 1

Aaron/Jim L vs.
Daniel/Russell W 3 32:01

Ceceila/Serina L vs.
Danny G/ Josh W 5 12:14

Chris/Mark L vs.
Dobbie/Angel W 2 21:31

Clint/Leif L vs.
Rick/Garrett W 2 33:08

Danny P/John L vs.
Sarah\Casey W 4 17:42

Donna/Curtis W vs.
Jen/Tommy L 1 23:52

Greg/Anthony L vs.
Ishmael/Sledge W 5 28:22

Jason/Dan O W vs.
Mac/Steven L 2 28:46

Round 1

Danny G/ Josh W vs.
Cayle/Keith L 1 18:19

David L vs.
Jason/Dan O W 4 19:56

Jontae/Bryan P L vs.
Donna/Curtis W 3 38:45

Leilani/Scott L vs.
Greg/Anthony W 1 35:02

Marc V/Dade L vs.
Daniel/Russell W 4 26:00

Sarah\Casey W vs.
Russ\Tom L 5 33:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20