SEKY Singles July Makup 8-8-20

Updated 9:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kennith Watts (9)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (8)
James Slone (5)
Court 2
Ronnie Hill (12)
(bye) (13)
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
(bye) (14)
Dillon Easterling (11)
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 1
Chad Easterling (8)
Ronnie Hill (12)
B
Court 4
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
C
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
D
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 2
Ronnie Hill (12)
Danny Miller (3)
F
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 3
Danny Miller (3)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 1
Danny Miller (3)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kennith Watts (9)
James Slone (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dillon Easterling (11)
Veronica Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Kennith Watts (9)
D
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (7)
James Slone (5)
C
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (6)
Dillon Easterling (11)
B
Court 2
Bill Cottongame (4)
Veronica Easterling (10)
A
Court 1
Chad Easterling (8)
Kennith Watts (9)
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Dillon Easterling (11)
Court 2
Chad Easterling (8)
Eddie Stacy (6)
E
Court 1
Ronnie Hill (12)
Chad Easterling (8)
F
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Eddie Stacy (6)
Court 4
Chad Easterling (8)
Eddie Stacy (6)
G
Court 2
Danny Miller (3)
Danny Miller (3)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Danny Miller (3)

3rd

  Eddie Stacy (6)

4th

  Chad Easterling (8)

5th

  Ronnie Hill (12)

  Jamie Gayheart (2)

7th

  Kennith Watts (9)

  Dillon Easterling (11)

9th

  Kevin Breeding (7)

  James Slone (5)

  Bill Cottongame (4)

  Veronica Easterling (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Danny Miller (3) L Court 1 08:08

Elimination Final

Eddie Stacy (6) L vs.
Danny Miller (3) W Court 2 16:34

Elimination Semi-final

Eddie Stacy (6) W vs.
Chad Easterling (8) L Court 4 16:33

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Danny Miller (3) L Court 3 11:53

Elimination 4

Chad Easterling (8) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 3 21:37

Eddie Stacy (6) W vs.
Ronnie Hill (12) L Court 1 18:02

Elimination 3

Dillon Easterling (11) L vs.
Chad Easterling (8) W Court 2 17:25

Kennith Watts (9) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Ronnie Hill (12) L Court 2 13:57

Danny Miller (3) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 4 17:25

Elimination 2

Dillon Easterling (11) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) L Court 2 13:18

James Slone (5) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 3 11:16

Kennith Watts (9) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) L Court 3 12:18

Veronica Easterling (10) L vs.
Chad Easterling (8) W Court 1 20:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (11) W 11:09

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kennith Watts (9) W 41:31

James Slone (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 53:46

Veronica Easterling (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:55

Winners 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Chad Easterling (8) L Court 1 15:35

Danny Miller (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 2 16:04

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W Court 3 21:54

Ronnie Hill (12) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) L Court 4 17:03

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W 32:22

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W 32:22

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:22

Danny Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:22

Dillon Easterling (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 1 09:34

James Slone (5) L vs.
Ronnie Hill (12) W Court 2 08:53

Kennith Watts (9) L vs.
Chad Easterling (8) W Court 1 12:54

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) L Court 4 18:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20