Final
Brad Jones (42) W vs.
Marty Thompson (44) L 4 02:19:12
Elimination Final
Danny Caffee (1) L vs.
Marty Thompson (44) W 4 16:22
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Caffee (1) W vs.
Brian Moreland (9) L 4 21:59
Winners Final
Marty Thompson (44) L vs.
Brad Jones (42) W 4 15:02
Elimination 8
Brian Moreland (9) W vs.
Kyle Fugatt (14) L 7 12:43
Scott Etheridge (12) L vs.
Danny Caffee (1) W 4 19:08
Elimination 7
David Sanchez (7) L vs.
Brian Moreland (9) W 2 15:16
Tony Williams (8) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 6 20:17
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Caffee (1) L vs.
Marty Thompson (44) W 6 18:06
Kyle Fugatt (14) L vs.
Brad Jones (42) W 5 12:09
Elimination 6
Danny Bailey (32) L vs.
Brian Moreland (9) W 8 15:22
David Sanchez (7) W vs.
Nikki Jones (52) L 5 13:01
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Tanner Brooks (59) L 6 13:52
Tony Williams (8) W vs.
John Mckinnon (2) L 7 16:07
Elimination 5
John Etheridge (19) L vs.
David Sanchez (7) W 1 10:57
Kevin Rosenberg (58) L vs.
Danny Bailey (32) W 3 17:32
Mark Smith (4) L vs.
Tony Williams (8) W 1 17:13
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Luke Haynie (49) L 2 08:40
Winners 3
Brad Jones (42) W vs.
John Mckinnon (2) L 2 07:46
Danny Caffee (1) W vs.
Brian Moreland (9) L 6 21:04
Kyle Fugatt (14) W vs.
Tanner Brooks (59) L 5 07:43
Marty Thompson (44) W vs.
Nikki Jones (52) L 7 12:00
Elimination 4
Danny Bailey (32) W vs.
Marcus Daloney (62) L 7 12:08
Jeff McGinty (28) L vs.
David Sanchez (7) W 1 17:57
John Etheridge (19) W vs.
Tommy Morrison (15) L 6 09:08
Kevin Fisk (13) L vs.
Luke Haynie (49) W 8 12:06
Kevin Rosenberg (58) W vs.
Kevin Jones (11) L 3 09:00
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Jack Mann (57) L 7 18:35
Tony Williams (8) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (5) L 2 17:15
Tristan Chandler (16) L vs.
Mark Smith (4) W 8 16:41
Elimination 3
Donnie Renfroe (3) L vs.
John Etheridge (19) W 6 08:37
Kevin Fisk (13) W vs.
Randall Barnes (35) L 8 10:34
Kevin Rosenberg (58) W vs.
Gordon Johnson (24) L 2 18:24
Mooder Smith (33) L vs.
Tristan Chandler (16) W 3 20:58
Shannon Chandler (27) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 4 21:12
Todd Haynie (53) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (28) W 1 11:25
Troy Calhoon (50) L vs.
Danny Bailey (32) W 7 13:09
Wesley Ballard (10) L vs.
Tony Williams (8) W 5 15:55
Winners 2
Brian Moreland (9) W vs.
Jack Mann (57) L 5 05:37
Danny Caffee (1) W vs.
Luke Haynie (49) L 7 17:21
David Sanchez (7) L vs.
Brad Jones (42) W 4 19:03
Jeff Beasley (5) L vs.
Marty Thompson (44) W 3 09:01
Kevin Jones (11) L vs.
Tanner Brooks (59) W 8 09:35
Marcus Daloney (62) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (14) W 6 10:32
Nikki Jones (52) W vs.
Mark Smith (4) L 2 18:33
Tommy Morrison (15) L vs.
John Mckinnon (2) W 5 09:46
Elimination 2
Blake Dickinson (61) L vs.
Randall Barnes (35) W 8 14:26
Brandon Scott (43) L vs.
Todd Haynie (53) W 6 08:39
Cameron Beasley (60) L vs.
Shannon Chandler (27) W 7 14:36
Casey Taylor (31) L vs.
Danny Bailey (32) W 6 11:04
Darren Gibson (23) L vs.
Gordon Johnson (24) W 2 15:37
Donnie Renfroe (3) W vs.
Dakota Pelfery (29) L 2 00:15
Jeff Keith (38) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (28) W 2 12:28
John Etheridge (19) W vs.
Shane Gallups (45) L 3 13:55
Kevin Fisk (13) W vs.
James (Red) Suggs (46) L 8 12:01
Kevin Rosenberg (58) W vs.
Cody Tennyson (25) L 5 14:09
Mooder Smith (33) W vs.
Jeremy Moreland (34) L 1 10:00
Scott Etheridge (12) W vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) L 4 18:20
Tony Williams (8) W vs.
Thomas Freeman (26) L 5 09:09
Tristan Chandler (16) W vs.
Wayne Griffin (18) L 3 11:07
Troy Calhoon (50) W vs.
Cameron Brooks (17) L 1 07:27
Vee Mackey (41) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (10) W 4 10:40
Elimination 1
Austin Scott (48) L vs.
Tristan Chandler (16) W 8 00:07
Beaver Pate (40) L vs.
Tony Williams (8) W 5 08:32
Cameron Beasley (60) W vs.
Jeff Rambo (37) L 3 07:05
Carolyn Gallups (64) L vs.
Mooder Smith (33) W 1 14:35
Casey Taylor (31) W vs.
Luther Garrison (63) L 2 08:31
Clint Hansen (56) L vs.
Vee Mackey (41) W 1 17:37
Darren Gibson (23) W vs.
Alan Rosenburg (55) L 3 22:01
Donnie Renfroe (3) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (30) L 8 14:26
Jeff Keith (38) W vs.
Ron Moreland (6) L 6 15:02
John Etheridge (19) W vs.
Tommy Fleming (51) L 7 14:07
Kevin Fisk (13) W vs.
Ryan McKinnon (20) L 5 14:16
Kevin Rosenberg (58) W vs.
Chase Laney (39) L 6 00:11
Mark Carmichael (36) L vs.
Blake Dickinson (61) W 4 00:12
Richie Oleary (54) L vs.
Brandon Scott (43) W 4 15:13
Steve Smith (21) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) W 1 10:06
Troy Calhoon (50) W vs.
RJ Annamunthodo (47) L 4 00:06
Winners 1
Brad Jones (42) W vs.
Wesley Ballard (10) L 1 12:55
Brian Moreland (9) W vs.
Gordon Johnson (24) L 4 13:07
Cameron Brooks (17) L vs.
Luke Haynie (49) W 3 06:29
Cody Tennyson (25) L vs.
Jack Mann (57) W 8 12:17
Dakota Pelfery (29) L vs.
Mark Smith (4) W 4 00:07
Danny Caffee (1) W vs.
Danny Bailey (32) L 4 19:32
David Sanchez (7) W vs.
Thomas Freeman (26) L 1 15:23
James (Red) Suggs (46) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (14) W 8 10:50
Jeff Beasley (5) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (28) L 3 26:00
Jeremy Moreland (34) L vs.
John Mckinnon (2) W 6 12:53
Kevin Jones (11) W vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) L 7 18:48
Marcus Daloney (62) W vs.
Randall Barnes (35) L 5 20:56
Marty Thompson (44) W vs.
Todd Haynie (53) L 7 08:35
Nikki Jones (52) W vs.
Shane Gallups (45) L 2 16:28
Shannon Chandler (27) L vs.
Tanner Brooks (59) W 8 14:53
Tommy Morrison (15) W vs.
Wayne Griffin (18) L 6 10:36
Round 1
Alan Rosenburg (55) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (10) W 5 14:40
Blake Dickinson (61) L vs.
Mark Smith (4) W 1 14:01
Brandon Scott (43) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W 2 07:40
Brian Moreland (9) W vs.
Clint Hansen (56) L 4 06:59
Cameron Brooks (17) W vs.
Austin Scott (48) L 6 00:23
Casey Taylor (31) L vs.
Jeremy Moreland (34) W 4 15:02
Chase Laney (39) L vs.
Thomas Freeman (26) W 3 00:15
Cody Tennyson (25) W vs.
Beaver Pate (40) L 7 13:14
Dakota Pelfery (29) W vs.
Mark Carmichael (36) L 6 00:32
Danny Caffee (1) W vs.
Carolyn Gallups (64) L 8 11:09
Darren Gibson (23) L vs.
Brad Jones (42) W 3 05:25
David Sanchez (7) W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (58) L 6 11:05
Donnie Renfroe (3) L vs.
Marcus Daloney (62) W 2 13:03
Jack Mann (57) W vs.
Tony Williams (8) L 3 15:35
Jeff Beasley (5) W vs.
Cameron Beasley (60) L 6 11:27
Jeff Rambo (37) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (28) W 8 12:21
John Etheridge (19) L vs.
James (Red) Suggs (46) W 7 09:57
Kevin Fisk (13) L vs.
Nikki Jones (52) W 2 13:00
Kevin Jones (11) W vs.
Richie Oleary (54) L 5 13:12
Luke Haynie (49) W vs.
Tristan Chandler (16) L 1 16:00
Luther Garrison (63) L vs.
John Mckinnon (2) W 4 12:27
Mooder Smith (33) L vs.
Danny Bailey (32) W 6 08:52
Randall Barnes (35) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (30) L 7 08:49
RJ Annamunthodo (47) L vs.
Wayne Griffin (18) W 7 00:08
Shane Gallups (45) W vs.
Ryan McKinnon (20) L 3 14:13
Shannon Chandler (27) W vs.
Jeff Keith (38) L 5 19:54
Steve Smith (21) L vs.
Marty Thompson (44) W 1 06:26
Tanner Brooks (59) W vs.
Ron Moreland (6) L 2 16:32
Todd Haynie (53) W vs.
Scott Etheridge (12) L 8 10:00
Tommy Fleming (51) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (14) W 6 15:45
Tommy Morrison (15) W vs.
Troy Calhoon (50) L 7 11:44
Vee Mackey (41) L vs.
Gordon Johnson (24) W 4 07:53