Final
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W vs.
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith L 4 36:44
Elimination Final
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin L vs.
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith W 3 17:37
Elimination Semi-final
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars L vs.
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin W 5 12:04
Winners Final
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W vs.
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith L 08:54
Elimination 6
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W vs.
14 // 78 Chip Brown & Sherry Brown L 13:10
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright L vs.
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin W 5 15:47
Elimination 5
19 // 7 Kyle Sauls & Zach Schadler L vs.
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W 3 14:39
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright W vs.
37 // 5 Jay Furlong & Cruz Herrera L 1 15:30
Winners Semi-finals
14 // 78 Chip Brown & Sherry Brown L vs.
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith W 5 15:30
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W vs.
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin L 2 22:49
Elimination 4
21 // 24 Matt Tennenburg & Keith Large L vs.
19 // 7 Kyle Sauls & Zach Schadler W 4 23:49
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W vs.
22 // 52 Steve D Jr & Tj Miller L 5 25:12
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright W vs.
71 // 89 Dave Rider & Cl Thomas L 3 12:41
68 // 69 Greg English & Tony Ostria L vs.
37 // 5 Jay Furlong & Cruz Herrera W 13:43
Elimination 3
16 // 3 Doug Tevault & Derek Williams L vs.
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W 4 14:27
29 // 45 Stormy & Michael Bennett L vs.
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright W 1 18:55
44 // 77 Derek Mcknight & Mariah Elliott L vs.
21 // 24 Matt Tennenburg & Keith Large W 16:44
68 // 69 Greg English & Tony Ostria W vs.
80 // 83 Larry Wissel & Steve Duncan L 2 13:32
Winners 2
14 // 78 Chip Brown & Sherry Brown W vs.
37 // 5 Jay Furlong & Cruz Herrera L 3 21:47
22 // 52 Steve D Jr & Tj Miller L vs.
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W 3 16:17
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin W vs.
19 // 7 Kyle Sauls & Zach Schadler L 5 18:50
71 // 89 Dave Rider & Cl Thomas L vs.
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith W 4 13:55
Elimination 2
18 // 86 Beverly Lawton & Matt Burnett L vs.
44 // 77 Derek Mcknight & Mariah Elliott W 5 14:57
20 // 82 Mike Brown & Jeremy Spradley L vs.
21 // 24 Matt Tennenburg & Keith Large W 21:00
29 // 45 Stormy & Michael Bennett W vs.
35 // 79 Chris Outlaw & Melinda. Burnett L 3 18:38
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W vs.
88 // 94 Hailey Browning & Jeff Maxim L 4 17:48
36 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Danny Kennedy L vs.
16 // 3 Doug Tevault & Derek Williams W 2 14:06
42 // 93 Wayne Howard & Danny Powers L vs.
68 // 69 Greg English & Tony Ostria W 5 16:35
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright W vs.
28 // 38 Blake Minton & Karen English L 2 19:59
54 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Shannon Knauss L vs.
80 // 83 Larry Wissel & Steve Duncan W 1 18:45
Elimination 1
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars W vs.
43 // 49 Jeremy Taylor & Nikki Spradley L 2 19:57
36 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Danny Kennedy W vs.
56 // 95 Alan Groves & Rob Russell L 1 12:30
42 // 93 Wayne Howard & Danny Powers W vs.
1 // 97 Denny Elliott & Scott Kurtz L 15:10
47 // 57 Tyler Gordon & Josh Campbell L vs.
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright W 4 10:29
55 // 59 Jeff Garrard & Dave Noller L vs.
20 // 82 Mike Brown & Jeremy Spradley W 3 10:38
74 // 9 Sammyy Dye & Scott Maggard L vs.
29 // 45 Stormy & Michael Bennett W 5 14:55
Winners 1
14 // 78 Chip Brown & Sherry Brown W vs.
88 // 94 Hailey Browning & Jeff Maxim L 12:43
16 // 3 Doug Tevault & Derek Williams L vs.
37 // 5 Jay Furlong & Cruz Herrera W 4 14:34
19 // 7 Kyle Sauls & Zach Schadler W vs.
35 // 79 Chris Outlaw & Melinda. Burnett L 2 13:58
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith W vs.
44 // 77 Derek Mcknight & Mariah Elliott L 5 08:19
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin W vs.
28 // 38 Blake Minton & Karen English L 3 18:37
68 // 69 Greg English & Tony Ostria L vs.
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W 1 12:36
71 // 89 Dave Rider & Cl Thomas W vs.
21 // 24 Matt Tennenburg & Keith Large L 15:54
80 // 83 Larry Wissel & Steve Duncan L vs.
22 // 52 Steve D Jr & Tj Miller W 1 19:44
Round 1
14 // 78 Chip Brown & Sherry Brown W vs.
74 // 9 Sammyy Dye & Scott Maggard L 2 11:09
16 // 3 Doug Tevault & Derek Williams W vs.
47 // 57 Tyler Gordon & Josh Campbell L 1 09:45
19 // 7 Kyle Sauls & Zach Schadler W vs.
33 // 6 Jarrod Bunting & Ryan Byars L 3 19:09
2 // 41 Mike Harrison & Jim Culver W vs.
20 // 82 Mike Brown & Jeremy Spradley L 5 08:00
21 // 24 Matt Tennenburg & Keith Large W vs.
1 // 97 Denny Elliott & Scott Kurtz L 5 13:12
22 // 52 Steve D Jr & Tj Miller W vs.
18 // 86 Beverly Lawton & Matt Burnett L 16:50
29 // 45 Stormy & Michael Bennett L vs.
88 // 94 Hailey Browning & Jeff Maxim W 4 18:00
35 // 79 Chris Outlaw & Melinda. Burnett W vs.
43 // 49 Jeremy Taylor & Nikki Spradley L 1 12:57
42 // 93 Wayne Howard & Danny Powers L vs.
71 // 89 Dave Rider & Cl Thomas W 2 13:48
46 // 50 Brandon Whitehead & Randy Smith W vs.
54 // 66 Doug Mcclure & Shannon Knauss L 08:18
51 // 64 Russ Carlyle & Brad Wright L vs.
37 // 5 Jay Furlong & Cruz Herrera W 4 13:17
55 // 59 Jeff Garrard & Dave Noller L vs.
68 // 69 Greg English & Tony Ostria W 3 18:32
56 // 95 Alan Groves & Rob Russell L vs.
28 // 38 Blake Minton & Karen English W 5 07:25
63 // 70 Dan Deisher & Troy Catlin W vs.
36 // 92 Kyle Garrard & Danny Kennedy L 1 13:30