TCL Doubles Night At The Barn C/D

Updated 11:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
(bye)
Jerry Smith/Dan Clark
10
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy
1
David Collins/Heath
Vanessa Henderson/NolanGamblin
7
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke
Nick McBride/Mike Murray
Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship
Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner
8
James Conner/Skip McCain
Alisia/Chance Barber
9
Luke Anderson/Ben Wilson
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
A
7
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
B
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke
C
9
Nick McBride/Mike Murray
James Conner/Skip McCain
D
Alisia/Chance Barber
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
E
8
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
Nick McBride/Mike Murray
F
9
Alisia/Chance Barber
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
G
1
Nick McBride/Mike Murray
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
9
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
1
Tanner Allen/Dakota King
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
(bye)
Jerry Smith/Dan Clark
Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson
1
David Collins/Heath
Vanessa Henderson/NolanGamblin
10
Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship
Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner
8
Luke Anderson/Ben Wilson
Jerry Smith/Dan Clark
D
1
James Conner/Skip McCain
Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson
C
8
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke
Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship
B
7
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy
Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner
A
10
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
Jerry Smith/Dan Clark
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy
9
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke
E
10
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
F
1
Alisia/Chance Barber
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
7
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr
Lane McManus/Sean McManus
G
1
Nick McBride/Mike Murray
Lane McManus/Sean McManus

1st

  Lane McManus/Sean McManus

2nd

  Tanner Allen/Dakota King

3rd

  Nick McBride/Mike Murray

4th

  Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr

5th

  Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke

  Alisia/Chance Barber

7th

  Jerry Smith/Dan Clark

  Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy

9th

  James Conner/Skip McCain

  Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson

  Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship

  Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner

13th

  David Collins/Heath

  Vanessa Henderson/NolanGamblin

  Luke Anderson/Ben Wilson

Final - Match 2

Lane McManus/Sean McManus W vs.
Tanner Allen/Dakota King L 1 14:15

Final

Tanner Allen/Dakota King L vs.
Lane McManus/Sean McManus W 9 18:48

Elimination Final

Lane McManus/Sean McManus W vs.
Nick McBride/Mike Murray L 1 10:31

Elimination Semi-final

Lane McManus/Sean McManus W vs.
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr L 7 13:47

Winners Final

Tanner Allen/Dakota King W vs.
Nick McBride/Mike Murray L 1 44:08

Elimination 4

Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke L vs.
Lane McManus/Sean McManus W 10 18:09

Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr W vs.
Alisia/Chance Barber L 1 13:10

Elimination 3

Jerry Smith/Dan Clark L vs.
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke W 19:48

Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy L vs.
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr W 9 21:07

Winners Semi-finals

Nick McBride/Mike Murray W vs.
Alisia/Chance Barber L 9 10:22

Tanner Allen/Dakota King W vs.
Lane McManus/Sean McManus L 8 25:26

Elimination 2

Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship L vs.
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy W 7 19:49

Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson L vs.
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke W 8 21:38

Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner L vs.
Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr W 10 14:06

Jerry Smith/Dan Clark W vs.
James Conner/Skip McCain L 1 29:22

Elimination 1

Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson W vs.
David Collins/Heath L 1 21:39

Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner W vs.
Luke Anderson/Ben Wilson L 8 12:39

Vanessa Henderson/NolanGamblin L vs.
Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship W 10 12:58

Winners 1

Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke L vs.
Nick McBride/Mike Murray W 9 24:04

James Conner/Skip McCain L vs.
Alisia/Chance Barber W 23:47

Lane McManus/Sean McManus W vs.
Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy L 39:38

Ronnie Barber/Micky Carr L vs.
Tanner Allen/Dakota King W 7 40:52

Round 1

Alisia/Chance Barber W vs.
Luke Anderson/Ben Wilson L 9 25:41

Bryan Fox/Kasey Turner L vs.
James Conner/Skip McCain W 8 33:17

Jerry Smith/Dan Clark L vs.
Tanner Allen/Dakota King W 10 23:57

Lane McManus/Sean McManus W vs.
Blake McDoniel/KateDickerson L 30:01

Nick McBride/Mike Murray W vs.
Abe Lincoln/David Blankenship L 24:24

Seth Northcutt/Grant Duffy W vs.
David Collins/Heath L 1 28:21

Vanessa Henderson/NolanGamblin L vs.
Anthony Hudson/Randy Zubke W 7 22:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20