ACO Regional TurkeyHole Singles

Updated 9:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tabby (1)
(bye) (16)
Kevin (9)
1
Jeff (8)
Lynn (5)
5
Tim (12)
Shorty (13)
1
Jason (4)
Buck (3)
4
Johnny (14)
Nate (11)
3
Bobby C (6)
Donnie (7)
5
Ronnie (10)
Jhnetta (15)
3
Greg (2)
Tabby (1)
A
4
Kevin (9)
Tim (12)
B
5
Jason (4)
Buck (3)
C
2
Bobby C (6)
Donnie (7)
D
3
Greg (2)
Tabby (1)
E
1
Tim (12)
Buck (3)
F
3
Donnie (7)
Tim (12)
G
2
Buck (3)
Tim (12)
3
Tabby (1)
Tabby (1)
4
Tim (12)
Tim (12)
(bye) (16)
Jeff (8)
Lynn (5)
2
Shorty (13)
Johnny (14)
2
Nate (11)
Ronnie (10)
1
Jhnetta (15)
Jeff (8)
D
4
Greg (2)
Lynn (5)
C
2
Bobby C (6)
Johnny (14)
B
4
Jason (4)
Jhnetta (15)
A
5
Kevin (9)
Jeff (8)
3
Lynn (5)
Jason (4)
1
Kevin (9)
Jeff (8)
E
5
Tabby (1)
Kevin (9)
F
4
Donnie (7)
Tabby (1)
2
Kevin (9)
Tabby (1)
G
1
Buck (3)
Tabby (1)

1st

  Tim (12)

2nd

  Tabby (1)

3rd

  Buck (3)

4th

  Kevin (9)

5th

  Jeff (8)

  Donnie (7)

7th

  Lynn (5)

  Jason (4)

9th

  Greg (2)

  Bobby C (6)

  Johnny (14)

  Jhnetta (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Shorty (13)

  Nate (11)

  Ronnie (10)

Final - Match 2

Tabby (1) L vs.
Tim (12) W 4 00:06

Final

Tim (12) L vs.
Tabby (1) W 3 24:01

Elimination Final

Tabby (1) W vs.
Buck (3) L 1 19:26

Elimination Semi-final

Tabby (1) W vs.
Kevin (9) L 2 11:21

Winners Final

Tim (12) W vs.
Buck (3) L 2 21:40

Elimination 4

Jeff (8) L vs.
Tabby (1) W 5 18:32

Kevin (9) W vs.
Donnie (7) L 4 18:45

Elimination 3

Jason (4) L vs.
Kevin (9) W 1 14:15

Jeff (8) W vs.
Lynn (5) L 3 22:09

Winners Semi-finals

Buck (3) W vs.
Donnie (7) L 3 19:39

Tabby (1) L vs.
Tim (12) W 1 15:54

Elimination 2

Jeff (8) W vs.
Greg (2) L 4 23:37

Jhnetta (15) L vs.
Kevin (9) W 5 26:44

Johnny (14) L vs.
Jason (4) W 4 14:33

Lynn (5) W vs.
Bobby C (6) L 2 14:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeff (8) W 41:40

Johnny (14) W vs.
Nate (11) L 2 08:14

Lynn (5) W vs.
Shorty (13) L 2 17:13

Ronnie (10) L vs.
Jhnetta (15) W 1 16:21

Winners 1

Buck (3) W vs.
Bobby C (6) L 2 20:03

Donnie (7) W vs.
Greg (2) L 3 21:06

Tabby (1) W vs.
Kevin (9) L 4 32:29

Tim (12) W vs.
Jason (4) L 5 14:18

Round 1

Buck (3) W vs.
Johnny (14) L 4 18:18

Donnie (7) W vs.
Ronnie (10) L 5 16:23

Jhnetta (15) L vs.
Greg (2) W 3 25:48

Kevin (9) W vs.
Jeff (8) L 1 14:21

Lynn (5) L vs.
Tim (12) W 5 23:02

Nate (11) L vs.
Bobby C (6) W 3 12:04

Shorty (13) L vs.
Jason (4) W 1 16:05

Tabby (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20